Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-02-01 22:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4272039.8260.199.50.4
2ANONYMOUS2330463.37511152.90.636.510.0
3Never Odd Or Even2030021.63811136.60.653.29.6
4TheJudger1632158.899183.814.31.20.6
5Amazon EC21244476.19510.499.6
6NickOfTime618846.929299.70.3
7monst501543.5674293.86.2
8Chuck494053.316196.02.21.8
9Jerry Hallett442824.7723297.22.8
10RichD0416093.129199.80.2
11dbaugh393698.5311197.50.32.1
12kdgehman378379.104393.51.45.1
13shauge365041.647183100.0
14SMoffat347970.6581194.65.20.2
15Nesowa331166.9921182.211.21.84.60.2
16For Research315638.535145.50.34.849.4
17chalsall305596.29391100.0
18Bdot275996.210187.93.48.60.1
19srow7270098.49482296.70.62.8
20LaurV266205.2705182.80.17.09.80.20.1
21Craig Meyers256655.66744195.44.6
22Mark Rose239553.70872100.0
23Bill Staffen219664.0183196.50.41.21.9
24La Güira215269.8613181.22.014.82.1
25gcardona212536.70121289.40.88.90.9
26ktony211684.40273297.20.62.2
27brilong210772.40952199.90.1
28The Mawn192930.671392.90.23.13.7
29VictordeHollander171011.18716497.91.90.3
30Xyzzy162622.688126151297.60.71.60.10.1
31Kevin Jaget157689.087311180.34.012.63.0
32Six Blue Boxes153505.4073210.10.193.06.7
33Andreas_Truetsch150616.793156199.70.10.1
34snme2pm1147476.51022197.20.41.80.6
35arnaud143772.77922111.41.363.321.41.01.6
36Stephan Grupp143666.8696510.193.26.7
37WR142072.093420.299.8
38sasaki135997.5222299.30.7
39ramgeis131374.173181086.20.111.22.10.4
40PascalBieri128637.4466273.34.117.74.8
41Gordon Spence113014.5991874196.00.21.22.20.5
42blip113006.182121165.50.232.12.2
43Tim Sorbera110126.595945299.50.30.1
44A_Savchenko110074.651523154.641.83.6
45Carsten Kossendey109777.301311190.60.70.33.25.3
46Matthias Wurtinger109027.277204386.00.32.011.7
47Ryan Propper108775.10576165.90.133.10.9
48yphysics105841.2132870.998.80.3
49Chun sung soo100808.63619510.10.298.01.7
50garo99721.3981233193.21.65.2
51gbvalor98764.541710.268.131.7
52Arthur Rosenthal97785.886199.70.2
53HBendtz96037.0234101177.720.81.5
54Numb Skull95487.19213578.121.30.5
55Preben S91395.30526188.510.21.4
56SWL55190282.57034192.37.40.2
57SRS Technology87755.474132184.015.70.3
58owftheevil86975.67121145.726.96.820.7
59g0b84704.094470.828.01.1
60DRH82552.59613459.40.140.4
61ixfd6480652.21683124.96.067.12.0
62timc99579187.61312419.310.278.61.60.20.1
63Sid & Andy78932.538336244.93.131.817.81.01.4
64Brian Lenhart77933.416102180.618.90.5
65GrunwalderGIMP77893.227272152.30.95.041.8
66ANONYMOUS75947.6223361100.0
67George Woltman75195.8143210.786.013.3
68Jacques MOLNE74806.479353162.30.23.54.229.8
69Quantum Singularity74296.012331177.022.30.6
70Ilya Alexandrov71717.3758479.319.01.7
71kracker67713.19013674.12.43.619.10.8
72NR66328.281155190.92.16.01.0
73Scott Hemphill66001.23123148.052.0
74Smok_bmv64509.27954184.22.513.4
75hkskyp64253.58532185.814.00.2
76apocalypse62376.199132194189.04.82.24.0
77fre_games62044.449843252199.60.10.3
78Richard61043.59351223.710.365.9
791997rj758550.629179287270.01.722.36.0
80Patrik Johansson58297.5136622.84.133.160.0
81Donna Noble58028.92263210.146.453.5
82workerthread57488.7266414178.015.86.2
83James Heinrich57134.65151181.418.40.10.1
84FCG Primes56286.77972120.40.598.60.4
85Axelsson56222.083219499.40.6
86GlennR53836.40826111197.03.0
87Robert_SoCal53740.249207320.496.92.7
88William Wallace53597.0707326.31.382.69.40.4
89ANONYMOUS53326.77863110.40.195.34.2
90gucs51439.201239111.00.286.011.90.9
91ari.orn51296.120111196.53.5
92Earle Lowe50808.0562371148.00.150.02.0
93CSLatDD48836.20441165.00.134.40.5
94forrest-lumpkin48586.380187211.620.378.1
95sirlpr48408.69474438249.149.01.9
96lycorn48064.857104179.710.69.7
97MikeBerlin46798.339342198.21.30.20.2
98Choi4KANG46778.62171118.70.284.76.4
99S0003046308.226551213.50.160.218.07.60.6
100McAlister45837.314119297.42.6
101Phil44875.556411100.0
102Koekie44812.13512219.51.345.943.20.1
103David Bessell43909.857235213.80.695.5
104dragonbud2043380.4452312195.90.13.70.3
105monaghanrl42787.9886552615488.20.210.41.2
106mikr42751.44052174.08.83.14.88.60.7
107Andrew B42689.0152973199.70.3
108bayanne42040.68647237184.07.28.8
109HHfromG42002.6531141182.117.70.3
110BigBrother41690.9911431162.68.06.423.0
111betacygni41057.74711221100.0
112tsc40228.57162148.115.921.214.8
113webbert39085.205366181.817.11.1
114Stuart Tomares38599.458622199.10.9
115Judge Hale38287.8931963114.911.072.50.31.2
116PED38149.3663171149.548.71.8
117Michael Hanscho37944.85731210.30.278.321.2
118Bruce37594.4632874138.62.610.916.37.723.9
119Andrew Barlow36269.34952198.81.2
120KC35363.507441100.0
121ANONYMOUS35347.228831100.0
122JMGarcia35077.95742124.657.218.2
123ANONYMOUS34782.798131191.58.5
124s_c34219.294432187.612.4
125kharlan33677.46613116.025.158.9
126Devin32927.0651221160.10.238.61.1
127Steve Jacobson32845.60957412.197.9
128ANONYMOUS32663.3972321100.0
129LingUaan31563.708831396.33.7
130AO31342.9131120.199.60.3
131mhoney31123.485261320.40.187.212.3
132Farkas Istvan30249.367734192.97.0
133Satan30078.97831199.20.50.2
134S3604929858.89729123166.92.416.05.66.22.7
135Helmut Kirrmaier29538.21913418.891.2
136Stef4229281.5001952199.70.3
137Satyajit Jena29208.0235521100.0
138Sergey Nosov29148.71215296223.767.39.0
139garyh29017.973118398.91.0
140AxelFox28434.24849153279.119.81.1
141unconnected28001.95924420.21.076.62.719.6
142america6427677.565793613199.00.40.6
143ANONYMOUS27517.95544139.160.9
144Sebastian Hornbostel27476.595164176.51.315.36.9
145Templar27310.37339117.789.13.2
146Zr4027254.5757264166.20.133.60.2
147Åke Tilander26784.489154410.399.20.5
148ITS26619.7821341100.0
149chappjc26202.60464169176.022.21.8
150Brandon Vincent26031.300425550619164.54.529.31.10.6
151denis cazor25965.6322097296.53.5
152Jack The Ripper25962.323221120.197.42.5
153axn25871.16136244199.90.1
154tigreroars25670.780315297.61.01.5
155ANONYMOUS25570.3321121.798.2
156dambach25559.306314196.83.2
157NoWhereMan25429.516871127.062.610.4
158keithmcl25394.0925819510.295.64.1
159Baltin25316.958502027.10.383.29.4
160Bjørn Skog24891.3039124760.198.21.8
161Michael Bahlen24890.1292183293.36.6
162Smegheads24747.424296.23.8
163jondi_hanluc24689.26511221100.0
164KYOJI_KAMEI24628.53161113.50.187.29.2
165Larry Logory24509.34076315238.00.160.91.1
166ANONYMOUS23740.64153299.70.3
167enrico23277.47923181070.197.02.9
168Earl F Glynn23182.56736178298.21.7
169Greg23168.413411513.01.685.4
170Gimarel22799.230625199.01.0
171petrym22740.2992017210.198.61.3
172lozcs22563.510142190.69.4
173Viacheslav Chernetskiy22217.731614192.77.2
174Son Johan22161.8954363174.09.616.4
175RMAC9.522095.011924128.22.734.334.8
176Brian Beuning21924.3765018712355.70.341.82.2
177rbanov21897.1744819111.589.88.7
178Cire Sivad21814.328209642.894.03.2
179Evans Paschal21794.378273497.52.5
180Team_Inspector21787.250122198.40.80.7
181argilo21761.74451497.72.3
182Fredrik21742.776263604155.622.222.2
183el grocco21497.192422236924398.50.10.90.5
184mister_phil21445.473411197.22.8
185ANONYMOUS21203.243992130.10.567.12.3
186James Rushworth20708.416114113.186.210.7
187bunddog20587.869318435482.50.22.97.56.9
188aurashift20442.319421741653853923.45.370.31.0
189mhsk20251.490386331.266.32.5
190Per Jessen20179.2921881153.40.143.13.4
191twmoss20137.0573110.191.38.6
192natha(net)20062.423835524497.21.21.6
193Phantomas19735.1305217348.151.9
194Grant McCracken19249.405126272.325.91.8
195kutens18843.14466185231.568.5
196Gnorfe18840.93217136.086.47.6
197raynor18690.5017015820.195.34.6
198rx735018657.866513229.466.34.2
199TeamResslerTUB18564.42381285417.00.382.7
200Holy Spirit18492.0432697292.47.6
201Simon Harrison18346.565122526182.04.610.22.00.60.6
202Oliver Kruse18261.4994913434.815.446.43.10.4
203Daniel18164.4925314530.80.165.73.5
204robjcarroll18123.0652210.192.47.5
205mansky18084.6746529412.20.593.83.6
206Xebecer17932.9806454814069.72.225.13.0
207Glider3617911.135422630.196.73.2
208Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)17800.022311053.412.252.026.26.2
209ChrisS9417750.35428161278.20.116.84.90.1
210IIRyskII17678.201221861.698.4
211irreally900217584.4569810.185.314.6
212Travis Glenn Russo17456.41012201387.52.00.98.80.8
213Bodge17416.62968286.91.411.00.30.4
214Jim Donovan17394.500151080.190.19.8
215caddr17046.3335695111499.40.6
216John Fitch16985.4047913410.20.580.918.3
217Hobz16983.542292180.119.20.7
218REThern16981.71385387.212.8
219kallsop16828.570981398.11.9
220Bent16770.2863413.70.194.41.8
221Rainchill16577.0851211410.199.30.5
222TonySutt16566.64526165196.83.2
223Hinesp16547.9602014220.663.416.0
224mikeblas16522.846711541510.292.77.1
225jirka16358.119461496.63.4
226Torben_Kock16323.58314411113252.131.216.7
227Ed Straker16318.2273726430.194.25.7
228VanBelkumW16265.66088888794.35.7
229Filen16257.0962221530.546.553.0
230Jon Pace16182.6861644194.95.0
231kawarin16111.537191791100.0
232nranks16105.553157620.214.771.413.7
233ANONYMOUS16096.8341012447.249.71.21.20.7
234AK7615936.843345317596.13.00.60.3
235Kish15868.70310125.85.064.86.43.914.2
236Ralph Bebad15860.445311380.197.82.2
237drjohnny15790.913166199.10.9
238joemango15704.57731231130.199.40.5
239Aris15641.46217297196.53.5
240Chad Funderburg15586.08715317190.010.0
241David Hruska15526.45264281162.123.014.9
242GeneralMike15417.36374083646290.50.46.62.5
243Red Raven15405.16319443270.20.228.90.8
244metaphysis15261.63910720.297.62.2
245JakeW15146.6731385171297.90.61.20.3
246AdolfNor15110.59863214235.93.217.439.50.83.3
247diskis15040.14524120.295.64.2
248hlortz15002.5006121397.72.3
249ANONYMOUS14971.2831614314.30.892.52.4
250GerardCBlais14893.1811461710.595.24.4
251S48512214857.73923732100.0
252EratosthenesNG14685.26627760.298.31.6
253riccardo uberti14630.56298184.38.541.445.8
254CJCorley14526.83910640.396.73.0
255Duane Bong14192.483281217.885.76.6
256jkoster14085.502179730.197.52.4
257ANONYMOUS14085.4937230.597.22.3
258vwflat414059.156311491155.40.425.818.3
259Brian Guest13924.026243499.01.0
260ALAN_BROWN13803.16494201110.10.496.72.7
261Brian_Murray13781.0276439110.197.02.8
262MadPoo13725.622424626.30.177.014.62.0
263driveByUpgrades13714.7922512330.710.631.319.57.8
264Lars Lindley13611.21476210.77.263.924.33.9
265Christian S13589.04629161175.614.79.7
266Shoonya13547.555652610.999.1
267jg513513.67589245100.0
268WraithX13457.375181111100.0
269wombatman13385.91318411621280.20.315.23.11.3
270Houd Al-Obaidli13382.4392710951.248.8
271tomfr13363.9331669641172.924.13.0
272Tichu13184.31219232410.196.73.2
273Sutton Shin13159.00960321650.399.7
274Klaus Fleischmann13146.297161340.197.92.0
275Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31920111190.90.18.40.6
276Cereal Business13073.627535110.282.817.0
277Chih-Wei Huang13068.3194723222.65.747.524.3
278Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux12934.7624286716160.697.02.4
279charger12927.506433346117.05.035.441.50.60.5
280QuintLeo12581.024187125100.0
281TJAOI12530.838213419210.50.189.5
282heiopei12518.998912120.199.9
283Albrecht Heeffer12472.26292100.0
284mrt12445.596247410.831.867.5
285Richard_Prairie12442.99514195.74.2
286S0480312422.15086364314.040.445.6
287Richard Kint12375.6481410.21.095.23.30.4
288kdelisle200512372.3729828196100.0
289Ilya S. Sapytsky12370.696743140.194.45.5
290Randy Gluvna12285.3782582980.474.325.2
291John Elliott IV12236.869513813496.53.5
292pmjenkins12235.2663013896.13.9
293Lilith12178.53613186758.841.2
294rowman12145.503483215396.83.2
295pi12114.62027219100.0
296semithinking12048.33564680.297.72.1
297StefanGilges11956.910282141.195.13.8
298SpartaAlumni11882.7742010.199.9
299OS111816.4903414440.647.04.08.5
300Paul Michalski11808.149115300.196.63.3
301Eric The Cyclist11771.344102331398.11.9
302planetclown11769.3902832911106100.0
303cpp170111736.1574221210.14.389.46.2
304Nipal11698.288131221100.0
305rudimeier11599.163111266.80.129.33.8
306Prateek Singh11593.7396990.20.995.53.4
307ANONYMOUS11499.34672142.597.00.4
308johnguin11427.269710110.287.012.8
309jingfired11385.182691198.81.2
310Kazumi11325.83840951545490.61.66.70.90.2
311totallytoastin11324.8152666197.52.5
312ANONYMOUS11324.68237226199.10.9
313zampel11316.5533116524.93.977.58.81.33.6
314MrBit11291.3516021910.10.189.110.6
315cunningmatt11289.7781206319188.411.6
316LookAS11271.9639115321.30.176.522.10.1
317mnisse11203.99128224695.84.2
318JSB11139.19310423730.781.817.5
319PPed7211135.02020184216.480.53.1
320Fodden11077.33458108296.04.0
321c10ck3r11031.0571191388.70.89.50.9
322Klaus Derouaux11026.464261323100.0
323Umbrarian11024.530159150.582.616.9
324namja11021.1715781081820.40.494.15.1
325Nick Thorpe11019.3153722135100.0
326phiberoptik10985.761544213395.74.3
327BobD10976.721231013895.24.8
328volovik10922.94371712595.64.4
3292fab_computational10879.95836333293.56.5
330Jeremie Forest10823.6532328723.296.8
331T.Tatekawa10786.944591040.196.73.3
332Daniel Cimatti10770.9411861100.0
333Maeaeh10742.8649029122.297.8
334StephenCLipp10720.922321940.20.195.14.6
335zulian10692.8923886123.057.819.1
336markr10670.5132175130.235.234.7
337Wouter Zelle10624.983114351135.389.05.7
338J. Brian Watkins10514.1421270.278.521.3
339Meral Harbes10504.266711191.90.37.30.4
340glyco10480.656202110.196.83.1
341Mark_Johnson10408.37428175399.20.7
342Bassam Abdul-Baki10404.64815130.594.45.1
343Henning Gerhardt10401.2802810.11.977.320.6
344adrien10275.958437971720.41.290.05.13.4
345xor37h10268.94734382100.0
346HardyP Germany10213.7182826218.549.425.46.7
347o-jill10195.2051423530.198.31.5
348netecs10192.5118833100.0
349Shintarou Sakai10188.471193431.995.13.0
350Geir10188.05217211830.197.42.5
351David Campeau10160.915140124661191.96.61.6
352Andi Mars10143.7826013320.795.83.6
353ANONYMOUS10142.72910554240.195.14.8
354Frank Solensky10136.06860218195.34.7
355Todd A. Hayes10130.30228112111.398.6
356schaz10109.20640249186.213.8
357Cybertom10098.8163815221598.41.5
358Eric Blazek10095.9816817530.193.66.3
359Ruslan Kipkeev10064.3058225910.192.87.1
360Kenith Threatte10058.2992735497.32.7
361afj10020.2633783798.81.2
362TheGazMan10001.55820455376.50.117.95.5
363Sergiosi9995.0561023880.252.39.138.4
364David Behar9967.39638151140.198.81.1
365Kimon Berlin9861.27853223296.04.0
366Chang Chia-Tche9795.0073914349.816.620.218.717.617.1
367Jens Pedersen9781.56436119238.761.3
368Mark L.9743.201431314496.43.6
369cmt-stl9737.04937113496.43.6
370tryptamine dreamer9730.3901214418.924.565.80.8
371David Barley9724.091492115529.20.267.82.8
372fireredd9724.042107583233.76.539.49.39.02.1
373Vassilo9691.979973315296.43.6
374Mark Blanke9686.88927114294.75.3
375Mitch Brackett9581.023392182100.0
376Todd Walke9568.8712216320.321.251.327.1
377joe b.9559.75137832.53.870.49.93.110.3
378AzMersenneFinder699537.510299798.02.0
379Ozimek9518.5971115197.62.4
380bdobervich9515.6123867795.54.5
381Eduardo de Oliveira9492.31013810.284.415.4
382Kent Freeze9467.9428235230.51.293.94.4
383Mark Bollman9456.5006710597.12.9
384mpd1d0n4t079417.25214151296.33.7
385jpldudes9293.38399701020.185.414.5
386Kyle Z Schmidt9256.60994542920.399.7
387Nicholas9208.1136428120.199.50.4
388Shane R9196.978129120.197.82.1
389Ivan Zezula9196.9051441397.92.1
390Arnol'd9178.646979198.11.9
391PriNT9160.330141211310.191.08.9
392ManuelJC9136.6454458294.35.7
393jlawrence9113.585117251020.595.53.9
394C.L. Alons9045.458562911197.32.6
395Albert Pettersson8970.54610118100.0
396spradlin8963.4681451100.0
397rthornton8944.9544516295.64.4
398cuBerBruce8931.483249392.87.2
399Peter Németh8882.397302696.53.5
400BloodIce8875.595104296639.922.20.537.4
401bob59728873.576461910197.03.0
402roemer22018869.908385125195.51.53.0
403Chris Seymour8814.09394452011.095.63.4
404Gert Nienhuis8802.4813218121100.0
405KUNCEVO68773.38926215298.11.9
406jjknw8719.323503314141.495.82.8
407Richard Otter8707.796892764.01.685.19.2
408JerryHedden8706.13490442960.195.84.1
409Alex Henrie8694.434120112337.40.262.3
410DaveA8678.3526089492.67.3
411Dolomites8661.42211321896.83.2
412johnsarelli8656.745533210398.21.8
413August8639.37415451330.198.31.6
414y523008635.848191421699.60.4
415Dr. Dwayne8624.948682012100.0
416Adam Greenblatt8616.75028267698.21.8
417Youcef L8580.29632523840270.53.023.40.62.5
418Hans-Michael Elvenich8573.254903010795.54.5
419ahmerali8557.203184962313.00.196.9
420shmuckety8536.63712423610.193.56.4
421benbradley8534.1951046194.15.9
422Alex Vong8514.033147219129150.87.417.923.9
423cosmicsm8505.549142639192.27.8
424p2d28493.3101404826990.79.3
425tiensbenade8477.6203224100.0
426Robert Binkley8476.880552120.198.51.5
427Tichy8467.4231793816100.0
428frolyar8463.635751461.72.695.7
429Stoyan Furnadzhiev8461.69070197196.63.3
430aeriform8453.259418196.83.2
431AZMango8437.557231610.198.51.4
432ANONYMOUS8432.1454419196.83.2
433William Watson8403.44231199297.62.4
434TSRPrime8386.054127335221.40.246.332.1
435David Gaines8385.38873241100.0
436GlennMaitz8379.187321511198.61.4
437fapfapfap8325.964381212796.33.7
438timothee.chaumier8287.1972164280.399.20.5
439processinfo8280.5233742732196.33.7
440youli8255.5544316797.12.9
441Dmitry B. Khachaturov8219.042491660.197.31.01.6
442Joyful8217.16510216100.0
443Stockmeyer8208.8261222650.297.82.0
444Jimmy Brüggemann8164.2028612130.070.0
445jhalpin323238093.7681818420.196.53.4
446lexatref8081.2569347620.895.63.6
447mognuts8071.117145103573570.96.54.116.12.4
448Jemetpl8051.43536102299.01.0
449wuxiao8046.25884601114.00.176.54.15.1
450Kirk S8033.698113215998.11.9
451Aseroberto8022.780117481518.08.473.12.55.82.1
452Chris Sellers7987.2761010141196.43.6
453Gordon Bower7975.2091938527569.31.325.53.8
454Sprocket7969.45788507296.13.9
455GOC537961.52749271295.64.4
456Kyle Johnson7945.51463273221.767.111.2
457frcaliga7939.4041006111296.73.3
458Evil Genius7938.76520223297.52.5
459PageFault7938.1902251141421.519.379.2
460Galoisgroup7906.7063025790.194.95.0
461_DJ3D_7904.2594882196.53.5
462sjweaver7854.01229201010.198.31.6
463f1avalanche7835.767872141497.03.0
464Danath7830.19318172228.868.82.4
465Skip Newhall7779.3521485611198.11.9
466aaron_bertram7738.201235710.199.9
467Quosic7732.85312020410.598.90.6
468endless_mike7732.756596460200754.30.537.28.0
469ANONYMOUS7732.75444188292.90.94.81.20.3
470Keith G. Calkins7702.4053624132100.0
471Diophantus7649.796841731100.0
472CaptainEntropy7643.29712231210.74.779.910.30.34.2
473amphoria7627.304321641100.0
474Mario Tranquillini7602.63717162122.672.71.33.5
475AnthonyRais7563.31139211640.652.10.56.7
476ANONYMOUS7549.957103152295.84.2
477ericnm7544.142115710.498.01.6
478MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7511.43362430.396.03.7
479Emily7491.7462202920.61.697.8
480C.D.B.7487.4236720122.023.328.719.07.0
481geitda7452.542622394.95.1
482NRGunne7431.9014281154110.994.34.8
483lalera7411.6792992101399.90.1
484JohnHa07410.808768196.83.2
485Timothy Devlin7393.742519620.30.292.66.8
486pussijussi7383.074106207240.70.156.92.3
487lheun7373.230336220.397.81.9
488Beduzar7356.24815619120.691.67.8
489tintin427336.97718102920.194.55.3
490JC7331.8736637629.911.34.873.9
491Ben Newsam7324.3323923520.398.71.0
492apsen7314.2715219540.111.70.687.6
4937points7306.302274721210.10.589.79.8
494ruedigereckhard7271.949459461.792.36.0
495admiraln7223.82111028597.32.7
496Ari Mäkinen7133.686236897.92.1
497babbage97126.86718335140.197.62.3
498Dennis Okon7119.9017753477.522.5
499MarylandMathMan7116.040522342.493.93.7
500Reboot It7111.439128431912.881.815.4