Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-11-28 23:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc3909258.6250.199.50.4
2Never Odd Or Even2722231.54830.60.557.111.7
3ANONYMOUS2082652.56447.30.641.910.1
4TheJudger1545505.34911184.014.11.20.7
5Amazon EC21486668.9331110.399.7
6Jerry Hallett552168.72597.12.70.2
7Chuck498296.704196.02.21.7
8NickOfTime491082.430699.60.3
9dbaugh454922.8952397.90.31.8
10monst416337.2722192.50.17.4
11kdgehman400519.2552292.71.46.0
12RichD0394960.5012299.70.3
13SMoffat346962.000294.65.20.2
14Nesowa322938.321182.111.21.94.60.2
15LaurV305480.026683.01.65.79.40.20.1
16For Research303991.197149.90.94.944.3
17Craig Meyers297688.452195.34.7
18Bdot262769.6201186.94.09.00.1
19Bill Staffen252723.8171297.10.41.11.4
20ktony242232.7374297.50.42.1
21shauge224748.6014476123100.0
22chalsall221161.430341100.0
23ramgeis216927.58683288.39.91.60.2
24srow7215170.708433196.10.73.2
25brilong210772.40943399.90.1
26gcardona202812.7044388.70.49.41.6
27La Güira193578.2613280.12.215.52.2
28The Mawn189779.3555493.00.43.13.5
29Mark Rose186598.67512199.90.1
30Kevin Jaget158515.6953180.04.112.83.1
31Stephan Grupp156434.216530.194.05.9
32snme2pm1145881.4642196.70.62.20.6
33WR138650.632210.10.299.7
34Six Blue Boxes131325.9402110.20.195.04.7
35PascalBieri129204.66321172.64.917.15.4
36sasaki128892.961699.20.8
37arnaud125176.1892112.00.864.020.90.81.4
38VictordeHollander117564.583169298.71.10.2
39A_Savchenko115783.56151154.941.73.4
40Andreas_Truetsch111144.17423104199.60.20.2
41Ryan Propper110689.197622171.20.128.20.5
42blip109952.47019165.70.232.02.2
43HBendtz109363.55613682.217.70.1
44yphysics108624.803430.599.00.4
45Carsten Kossendey107942.68011391.21.70.82.14.2
46SRS Technology101978.6399284.615.20.2
47GrunwalderGIMP100955.8061910161.20.74.333.7
48Numb Skull100224.84327176.722.90.4
49Tim Sorbera97160.791103299.50.40.1
50DRH96431.954125166.80.133.1
51Arthur Rosenthal96422.8442199.80.2
52Gordon Spence92855.359229195.50.31.42.8
53timc99589576.427135110.612.574.61.70.50.2
54garo88623.1228105192.21.66.2
55gbvalor88157.64910310.370.629.1
56SWL55187114.434173294.85.00.2
57g0b86884.14062171.427.70.9
58owftheevil86373.657255.022.96.615.5
59BPL85451.75665283.50.216.00.3
60Matthias Wurtinger84920.273277187.70.22.00.110.0
61Preben S83389.74114188.510.60.9
62Chun sung soo78046.18719610.10.397.62.0
63ixfd6476286.68786124.75.867.71.9
64GlennR72553.928145297.42.6
65George Woltman71419.4083520.887.711.5
66Axelsson69661.40014199.50.5
67bayanne68592.464107286.04.40.69.0
68gucs68133.7871321.30.283.513.91.1
69Scott Hemphill64440.7698230.469.6
70hkskyp62673.95853287.911.90.2
71Patrik Johansson62180.9431510.93.628.057.5
72Richard61655.9211125.510.464.1
73Ilya Alexandrov61248.998207278.121.30.6
74Serge Batalov60364.818670.18.891.1
75Smok_bmv60321.21084183.22.514.2
76NR58896.18718122190.92.16.10.9
77america6458643.97534147197.52.20.3
78kracker57565.68167468.53.44.822.40.9
79FCG Primes56649.0873220.40.898.50.3
80forrest-lumpkin55479.4061151.420.977.7
81Torchwood Institute54759.08417724.40.274.920.5
82ANONYMOUS53156.3881041991100.0
83David Bessell52816.154175115.20.794.1
84Quantum Singularity52622.817721913483.016.10.9
85ANONYMOUS52128.449310.40.194.64.9
86Torben_Kock51956.511733259.225.115.7
87James Heinrich51298.43921181.418.40.10.1
88MikeBerlin51093.04023101197.61.21.00.1
89McAlister50494.4001197.62.3
90Jacques MOLNE50056.268114142256.22.62.139.1
91processinfo50034.87359291081.318.10.6
92lycorn49879.113466280.610.19.3
93ari.orn48973.58122395.54.4
94William Wallace47964.9796214.22.485.17.80.5
95CSLatDD47882.61731165.70.133.70.5
96Xyzzy47040.65655613391.62.35.40.30.20.2
97Choi4KANG46731.8626429.30.283.76.8
98Sid & Andy45284.525425.87.149.732.42.02.9
99Bruce45112.7061010337.14.09.419.07.423.0
100Phil44875.556351100.0
101Koekie43966.8311711110.22.644.542.40.20.1
102HHfromG43620.4551051179.020.60.3
103Robert_SoCal42159.4931330.596.52.9
104betacygni41914.124352100.0
105S0003041267.5953114.70.156.319.38.70.9
106dragonbud2040955.4843425495.60.13.90.3
107tsc39979.3063148.218.318.914.6
108Earle Lowe39362.749451347.50.150.32.0
109Stuart Tomares38434.1752299.50.5
110mikr37966.104272173.68.53.16.17.61.1
111ANONYMOUS37024.9132452100.0
112workerthread35436.1321964012174.024.61.3
113Michael Hanscho35149.1062813220.20.277.622.0
114ANONYMOUS35127.59914430.291.58.3
115chappjc35127.011453310376.721.71.7
116Andrew Barlow34991.82082410.198.71.2
117KC34617.15710231100.0
118kharlan34579.06537217.810.372.0
119BigBrother34366.668106162.97.93.525.7
120Andrew B33715.25863245199.80.2
121axn33627.135134199.90.1
122s_c33304.083267185.914.1
123JMGarcia32995.10735320.158.321.5
124AO32653.1231510.199.60.3
125Judge Hale32091.74334133113.811.072.21.41.4
126LingUaan31867.602234194.35.7
127tomfr31759.20649255181.418.00.6
128natha(net)31676.36142209397.50.81.7
129ANONYMOUS31290.89911325188100.0
130PED31096.844177138.559.71.8
131Helmut Kirrmaier30957.2371211417.892.00.1
132Farkas Istvan30956.551108192.47.5
133Steve Jacobson30685.57891311.998.1
134Devin30510.37510664.90.233.91.1
135webbert30498.1895713276.922.01.1
136Satan30078.97833199.20.50.2
137rbanov29850.0573310111.190.48.4
138TeamResslerTUB29426.7713925711.00.488.6
139VanBelkumW29332.48032295.54.5
140Jack The Ripper29300.424171070.197.72.2
141Stef4229235.02285730199.80.2
142Satyajit Jena29208.0234631100.0
143ANONYMOUS29184.007312436.463.6
144ITS29024.433319100.0
145unconnected28894.043114110.11.276.22.020.4
146Sergey Nosov28765.1112523616.483.89.9
147apocalypse28662.0991148910680.89.32.67.3
148enrico27904.73617510.197.12.8
149Templar27766.90223217.589.53.0
150mhoney27652.860489210.40.185.913.6
151Phantomas27599.1463715163.636.4
152Sebastian Hornbostel27491.40920103277.21.415.85.6
153Son Johan27317.48241218176.710.612.6
154garyh26462.34595198.51.4
155S3604926111.987349360.11.721.07.46.63.1
156ANONYMOUS25762.11613320.11.398.6
157lozcs25515.800141288.411.6
158dambach25151.76862296.33.7
159jondi_hanluc24689.2652081100.0
160Zr4024638.3408347013271.90.127.40.6
161Smegheads24443.205111196.53.5
162ANONYMOUS24432.1651313199.20.8
163Gimarel23879.92494.65.4
164denis cazor23789.59596597.42.5
165NoWhereMan23585.4261032428.568.62.9
166Oliver Kruse23543.21657165124.618.252.24.40.30.2
167Viacheslav Chernetskiy23499.204142191.98.1
168Åke Tilander23450.704213320.299.20.6
169RMAC9.523336.907815127.32.731.938.1
170KYOJI_KAMEI23229.08714223.80.187.58.7
171AxelFox23201.11310021978.320.61.0
172sirlpr22790.405227299.80.2
173Michael Bahlen22751.264221240.196.23.7
174tigreroars22680.9305213197.21.61.1
175Team_Inspector22582.888119489.49.90.7
176Per Jessen22408.392113452.90.144.42.5
177lalera22208.9561541100.0
178Greg22198.302324419.280.8
179James Rushworth21985.615212.986.210.8
180mister_phil21769.742222197.22.8
181argilo21764.311632197.82.2
182Holy Spirit21638.4161571293.56.5
183Evans Paschal21485.0205297.52.5
184Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)20962.6632783.111.257.421.45.21.7
1851997rj720126.230787834633.65.443.317.8
186Gnorfe20120.453146115.986.47.7
187petrym20068.277254210.198.41.5
188AdolfNor19968.0132762146.23.312.235.60.72.1
189twmoss19905.24811130.191.38.5
190Cire Sivad19858.60131133.094.03.0
191Earl F Glynn19802.4475016220.198.11.8
192mhsk19774.709135434.763.31.9
193Baltin19364.0391972346.70.481.611.4
194ChrisS9419349.3349739370.71.123.54.60.1
195ANONYMOUS19062.483273339.40.658.21.8
196keithmcl18946.218661620.396.73.0
197fre_games18935.139235023213699.70.20.1
198Ed Straker18797.12413820.190.69.3
199rx735018418.76734430.065.74.3
200TonySutt18198.66162296.73.3
201Grant McCracken17671.1172610269.628.51.9
202kawarin17536.0301161100.0
203robjcarroll17342.2446340.191.68.3
204Brian_Murray17274.95917740.10.196.53.3
205Bjørn Skog17199.755253501680.197.62.3
206joemango17146.77144110.199.30.7
207Bodge17101.042223112188.51.59.40.30.4
208Hobz16983.54275180.119.20.7
209kallsop16979.03753197.52.5
210Bent16919.21119113.80.194.12.0
211Jon Pace16908.750463195.34.7
212Ralph Bebad16884.028981010.197.52.5
213Chad Funderburg16712.72415103192.08.0
214Larry Logory16518.90824872912256.30.241.91.6
215Hinesp16509.5141010318.258.023.8
216Sutton Shin16450.536191432.597.00.5
217irreally900216430.855133450.184.815.1
218cunningmatt16343.91349227191.28.7
219Shoonya16180.92951201510.899.2
220ANONYMOUS16039.9971422147.049.81.21.20.7
221jirka16016.188147210.596.63.0
222REThern15994.31823102293.86.2
223Filen15864.5584112411.845.852.4
224S0480315723.69644309131.731.836.5
225Jim Donovan15684.404251350.184.715.2
226Travis Glenn Russo15614.24022282.92.54.58.81.10.2
227Keldor15405.1927341994.35.40.3
228metaphysis15366.23831330.297.62.2
229Manpowre15197.0281245019188.911.0
230Aris15180.7661097196.73.3
231IIRyskII15174.612209111.598.5
232Eric The Cyclist15078.75556324498.02.0
233Rainchill15041.073141410.299.00.8
234Duane Bong14800.44235917.584.28.4
235S48512214791.1111881100.0
236hlortz14718.3032467197.22.8
237Kyle Askine14604.8561417020483.34.95.85.70.3
238Christian S14600.233916272.717.59.8
239monaghanrl14577.1624258101739193.60.65.20.6
240Chih-Wei Huang14453.8802092120.47.250.721.6
241kutens14428.98912226834.066.0
242Daniel14403.537123248131.50.166.22.2
243drjohnny14362.03875132199.01.0
244nranks14335.853295410.212.275.412.2
245Kish14234.659382615.54.264.76.33.915.3
246raynor14189.94611027610.195.94.0
247CJCorley14170.75663630.396.43.4
248Glider3614018.93873620.296.33.5
249driveByUpgrades13968.7501810928.111.339.015.06.7
250John Elliott IV13821.646319897.22.8
251Houd Al-Obaidli13665.384186450.249.7
252ANONYMOUS13583.013381650.597.12.4
253rowman13576.254307340.196.83.1
254jkoster13570.636462630.197.22.7
255WraithX13457.375652100.0
256ANONYMOUS13337.195388210.165.034.9
257Lars Lindley13234.574112410.75.965.923.44.0
258diskis13184.25834111010.396.43.3
259MrBit13102.680118110.10.190.98.9
260Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31953190.90.18.40.6
261MadPoo13082.154144258.30.174.215.22.1
262pmjenkins12937.785523497.03.0
263mrt12914.8077510.834.065.2
264ahmerali12869.04771381126.90.292.9
265phiberoptik12836.374512197.22.8
266mansky12811.35016719810.50.794.93.9
267EratosthenesNG12721.949671150.298.01.8
268Juergen Kampmeier12664.21468752100.0
269John Fitch12585.79616830430.10.279.720.0
270Brian Guest12518.51999219599.30.7
271pi12477.66611122.697.4
272Klaus Fleischmann12468.74786321110.197.22.6
273heiopei12456.97642430.199.9
274StefanGilges12427.700713331.395.63.0
275David Hruska12360.82226327159.623.317.1
276OS112269.6802214141.146.44.48.1
277Albrecht Heeffer12138.009311100.0
278Fredrik11983.435273178473530.933.735.4
279Richard_Prairie11979.02150101195.94.1
280QuintLeo11957.932421691100.0
281ANONYMOUS11856.7271571199.20.8
282zampel11754.304177114.34.277.56.42.84.8
283Richard Kint11713.43115210.21.193.73.11.00.9
284Lilith11630.39643162.137.9
285SpartaAlumni11618.271810110.199.9
286mnisse11477.018157196.33.7
287Ruslan Kipkeev11386.397511730.10.192.37.6
288p2d211167.1524477191.38.7
289BobD11138.821172112195.74.3
290Klaus Derouaux11131.57914272100.0
291Nipal11115.165524598.71.3
2922fab_computational11095.661428393.66.4
293David Campeau11091.0931769229792.55.42.1
294Cereal Business11064.82910133520.280.419.5
295jingfired11040.302306310.298.31.6
296cosmicsm11025.81164196395.34.7
297bunddog10998.621631291591067.80.34.414.113.4
298c10ck3r10964.82811313289.20.99.60.3
299Nick Thorpe10934.20721753100.0
300riccardo uberti10840.128123611516.77.734.950.7
301PPed7210803.606161317.079.83.2
302Kimon Berlin10753.0095192596.93.1
303Umbrarian10744.5531251310.584.515.0
304cpp170110741.27112143110.13.890.95.2
305afj10651.5642313970.199.50.4
306Jeremie Forest10634.8261131.598.5
307Frank Solensky10618.900201416496.63.4
308rudimeier10605.58125669.80.128.81.3
309johnguin10597.7142715280.294.35.5
310Daniel Cimatti10595.2019685100.0
311Cybertom10573.804191298.11.8
312ALAN_BROWN10556.2131894531180.696.23.2
313glyco10537.853137860.197.62.3
314zulian10494.016491641025.761.313.0
315xor37h10450.94429645100.0
316StephenCLipp10448.269161024120.50.195.34.1
317markr10440.10962529.131.139.8
318Kent Freeze10438.19139211090.41.194.14.4
319HardyP Germany10433.6061544519.850.224.75.3
320jg510423.2641404377100.0
321Mark_Johnson10408.456479599.20.7
322Jens Pedersen10372.91717109438.661.4
323Andi Mars10370.79242431730.795.53.8
324totallytoastin10364.442222211398.11.9
325GerardCBlais10350.94826492130.793.45.9
326David Barley10347.2555311327.60.269.33.0
327volovik10336.71540105297.12.9
328schaz10317.605432811285.514.5
329Ilya S. Sapytsky10292.729744223120.295.74.1
330Shintarou Sakai10256.702164221.994.83.4
331Kenith Threatte10173.509232397.03.0
332David Behar10103.12483310.198.41.5
333cmt-stl10088.58268196.93.1
334Noggle10081.2103927810.81.397.9
335Chang Chia-Tche10056.857355310.715.419.818.718.017.4
336Nicholas10028.9929819870.199.20.7
337netecs10012.31412411100.0
338semithinking10005.634140172910.297.22.6
339Tom Duell9995.6961818711100.0
340Henning Gerhardt9942.7258160.10.576.922.5
341J. Brian Watkins9931.6993431311.876.721.5
342Mark L.9908.163562196.53.5
343ANONYMOUS9878.34889341011.27.890.50.5
344Robish9854.037299227119568.00.331.7
345bdobervich9840.426110396.53.5
346T.Tatekawa9771.059124592410.197.22.8
347frcaliga9734.213101343196.93.1
348Meral Harbes9732.5737612199.20.30.5
349Mitch Brackett9723.9363625100.0
350Prateek Singh9711.96120822210.21.195.63.1
351Fodden9709.844124252195.94.1
352AzMersenneFinder699643.02650212198.41.6
353Skip Newhall9626.32542298198.41.6
354Bassam Abdul-Baki9615.3954226110.50.195.44.0
355roemer22019602.4221354298.61.4
356Fabrice Bellet9595.6112181033623.20.893.82.2
357Hans-Michael Elvenich9573.574683510795.94.1
358Matthew Neu9556.7511064581100.0
359rthornton9448.243812196.73.3
360C.L. Alons9397.428132216198.31.6
361Paul Michalski9393.539202611190.196.63.3
362bob59729386.13011131296.73.3
363Dr. Dwayne9383.264862122100.0
364Eduardo de Oliveira9370.6908129420.283.816.0
365DaveA9363.48462345293.66.4
366o-jill9349.427164320.199.10.8
367gregor9341.8071308864115.20.181.013.6
368LookAS9302.068168461981.60.175.522.9
369wuxiao9301.3233153712.40.179.83.14.6
370tryptamine dreamer9257.152251813113.425.060.70.8
371Gert Nienhuis9256.281152108100.0
372Aseroberto9217.68515438119.211.170.32.25.41.8
373mpd1d0n4t079180.39191310196.73.3
374Shane R9174.5871716110.197.42.5
375ManuelJC9170.111552213193.56.5
376Todd A. Hayes9166.455971811.998.1
377David Gaines9089.55338183100.0
378Mark Blanke9076.878412015596.13.9
379Geir9065.3522131010.197.02.8
380Ivan Zezula9039.416363115598.31.7
381Robert Binkley9028.770611120.197.82.2
382Ozimek8986.4668145298.31.7
383Peter Németh8982.79121184297.03.0
384spradlin8963.4681412100.0
385Sprocket8894.9591777696.53.5
386leag638886.1791322298.50.41.1
387Red Raven8880.5603518853068.40.330.40.9
388kdelisle20058863.70981312100.0
389Eric Blazek8848.3781613536150.193.36.6
390Adam Greenblatt8842.1751049798.31.7
391johnsarelli8833.47975357398.31.7
392JSB8797.87918329130.978.720.4
393AK768789.669349123536399.40.10.6
394lexatref8730.44110949820.796.42.8
395August8724.690120311620.198.41.5
396y523008692.223716199.60.4
397Dmitry B. Khachaturov8689.69356610.196.81.41.8
398Maeaeh8651.09918135812.597.5
399youli8644.8812931196.83.2
400aeriform8567.26747134696.43.6
401Albert Pettersson8555.8794142100.0
402Dolomites8550.998217498.21.8
403AZMango8535.72674130.198.11.8
404pussijussi8531.3026116143.50.154.91.5
405GlennMaitz8521.7591133196.53.5
406Tichu8468.48829673690.295.44.4
407benbradley8459.343715693.76.3
408ANONYMOUS8458.8024167.21.587.53.7
409Arnol'd8446.387312315198.41.6
410William Watson8441.1687161197.22.8
411Todd Walke8434.5393089117.820.847.723.7
412GOC538430.247321696.83.2
413Wouter Zelle8414.926172332110.282.27.5
414mf_gh8371.653155759199.50.5
415Jemetpl8353.318435199.10.9
416cuBerBruce8299.79432479793.56.5
417Diophantus8298.309191625192.77.3
418ANONYMOUS8282.65153644196.23.8
419joe b.8167.4973794.44.071.09.22.58.9
420KUNCEVO68143.7417315299.01.0
421tiensbenade8120.6801541100.0
422carpe_carp8107.626418197.52.5
423frolyar8100.88851111.72.895.5
424TJAOI8070.9603329811185.90.193.9
425Lukin Dmitry8062.56785192129.50.167.03.4
426jjknw8009.51574341111.596.02.5
427MarylandMathMan8000.8538720911.795.13.2
428Mark Bollman7982.8861034315197.12.9
429Evil Genius7954.2434220111298.02.0
430jhalpin323237942.85525160.196.03.9
431MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7937.959523130.393.56.2
432Emily7914.378271690.61.597.9
433sjweaver7911.6701910.198.81.1
434Vassilo7910.17515835496.13.9
435lheun7896.97916311780.398.21.5
436Zoanetti7880.4929261798.11.9
437Galoisgroup7871.86516241190.196.53.4
438Joyful7862.82032733100.0
439Dennis Okon7827.18435197379.420.6
440Stixxy7819.31810761131198.51.5
441Keith G. Calkins7811.3773118126100.0
442TheGazMan7806.5742771308464.00.227.58.4
443C.D.B.7799.53674112622.325.925.718.67.5
444ANONYMOUS7798.770118332597.12.9
445Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux7757.53828552635051.196.62.3
446pradd7732.120152712100.0
447Richard Otter7713.096172501625.00.71.885.86.7
448apsen7681.365558220.110.40.688.9
449caddr7632.247404845865199.01.0
450amphoria7627.3047721100.0
451fireredd7627.12311032148.38.317.211.811.72.6
452vwflat47591.209404526322241.80.829.028.4
453Brett Walker7572.37145111522.42.378.86.35.84.4
454fapfapfap7559.22352217296.43.6
455BloodIce7535.128976444.025.60.629.8
456Mario Tranquillini7507.69416221.270.21.76.9
457Chris Sellers7498.8312081996.83.2
458PriNT7468.850251871710.188.012.0
459Danath7467.398201520230.666.92.5
460ANONYMOUS7465.75023191192.90.95.01.2
461jlawrence7426.820189621910.694.54.8
462jkh7424.358231725197.42.6
463Ben Newsam7394.21641121910.398.71.0
464Ari Mäkinen7347.3323310197.92.1
465ericnm7337.24023161010.199.40.5
466Stephen_Dawson7332.57878301980.194.95.0
467_DJ3D_7310.115150571196.83.2
468ruedigereckhard7295.89140151211.791.86.5
469JerryHedden7279.989180523510.195.04.9
470Stoyan Furnadzhiev7242.279139291810.195.54.4
471Jon Gluvna7241.9713787922140.10.783.315.9
472tintin427240.493344100.194.55.4
473richs7219.604111010100.0
474JohnHa07203.400134597.32.7
475geitda7196.72949202195.84.2
476linded7172.349167609112.210.663.313.9
477KayJongsma7163.287572913235.632.232.2
478aaron_bertram7147.276434121100.299.8
479Jan Kolomaznik7143.5045721100.0
480Yury Vorobyov7079.43034211148.816.025.12.77.3
481Alf H. Refsum7067.7641265411296.73.3
482Darrel Greenhill7067.39758279297.32.7
483Brian Chan7055.326541931100.0
484Andy Incline7044.1081125612267.011.59.312.2
485wombatman7043.42128952277126285.70.58.33.12.4
486Paul Shepherd7029.86371188100.0
487galur7019.1061424199.50.5
488colton6996.1704539121100.0
489Sven Laubner6968.72234217196.63.4
490symallad6944.294732041100.0
491Risto A. Paju6932.97523311221253.60.141.94.4
492shmuckety6905.6162046919120.194.65.3
493Kyle Z Schmidt6902.7709208120.499.6
494Timothy Devlin6893.98412813210.40.292.17.3
495Aaron Haviland6883.68013131355.741.11.80.50.40.4
496ANONYMOUS6840.904961296.73.3
497Dry Creek Photo6836.0986643100.0
498AnthonyRais6832.60770161110.337.653.19.1
499paulie6831.745327497.22.8
500Peter6819.61525712516497.82.2