Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2016-05-06 11:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc5803488.07998.31.7
2AirSquirrels5180417.0101195.62.22.2
3ANONYMOUS4931078.9231172.10.115.312.40.1
4TheJudger1789983.57183.613.12.70.6
5Judge Hale1218577.84997.00.62.20.2
6endless_mike915030.176290.81.57.6
7ramgeis809742.457299.10.70.2
8aurashift685169.04121.110.085.83.1
9Jacques MOLNE577683.2701052184.87.01.56.8
10monst576626.99111196.10.43.5
11dh1573120.634184193.90.95.20.1
12MadPoo553094.785230.10.599.4
13dbaugh515841.109398.30.31.30.1
14NickOfTime470203.18882100.0
15Never Odd Or Even445558.021868.00.414.976.6
16RichD0434179.64912100.0
17Mark Rose423241.092399.10.9
18Chuck402219.7535295.42.42.2
19Brian Beuning373853.41224777.32.213.96.6
20ANONYMOUS366509.087178.221.20.5
21arnaud363598.457511.91.470.824.20.61.2
22Sid & Andy350971.5042186.91.24.46.20.41.0
23Andreas_Truetsch336272.378621100.0
24Jerry Hallett330788.94565193.83.42.8
25Bdot330121.2112190.92.46.40.3
26Guido Lorenzini327376.21742195.53.41.1
27ktony317137.405297.50.30.41.7
28Greg298471.4496172.00.10.527.4
29PDW275679.89463112100.0
30SMoffat266873.445102193.75.80.4
31LaurV255737.61631187.81.64.06.20.30.1
32Bruno Victal241292.4002893155.00.525.513.45.6
33La Güira240560.493211183.61.912.71.9
34Gordon Spence232528.2185196.04.0
35VictordeHollander231944.68484277.90.10.122.0
36Ryan Propper228547.895815.782.81.5
371997rj7216183.9841284.40.512.22.9
38For Research215561.0936125.63.40.270.7
39sasaki212875.995211100.0
40gcardona208571.48476190.70.78.20.4
41Chun sung soo194520.5267498.91.1
42snme2pm1190985.0132399.70.3
43apocalypse187333.330192.62.83.31.2
44Fredrik178430.104118381.716.51.7
45gbvalor176845.4327610.365.534.2
46el grocco173899.28114295.44.6
47Nesowa171073.613115363.620.63.711.80.2
48srow7170951.354114396.40.23.10.4
49James Heinrich169533.80193.35.90.9
50guru167694.60612287.12.60.31.38.8
51Michael Hanscho166119.104266177.922.1
52blip163702.779176176.023.20.7
53SourceBinary.com162879.89915192.30.17.7
54Tim Sorbera159817.3663199.70.10.3
55Kevin Jaget148293.34814283.03.411.32.2
56yphysics147677.38127193.56.5
57Carsten Kossendey147174.20674189.42.45.23.0
58Stephan Grupp146368.73613286.813.2
59WR141690.296630.719.679.7
60Robert_SoCal140575.459198.41.6
61mikr138400.832134192.23.60.40.43.4
62Xyzzy125715.68832151100.0
63Matthias Wurtinger124467.18816549.70.20.549.6
64taffa124128.329123192.00.26.50.80.30.2
65Ruediger Eckhard119135.427831193.25.90.80.1
66Craig Meyers118556.407942154.144.90.20.60.3
67Derek114945.6719217498.80.11.2
68dragonbud20114080.10741197.60.10.22.1
69Mihai Preda113053.1023532157.20.242.50.1
70Six Blue Boxes112927.7802062196.73.2
71Earle Lowe111843.8985163.733.92.4
72XZT106754.133236174.40.420.44.8
73Smok_bmv102267.141821186.92.810.20.1
74fre_games102190.0331682192.96.50.20.3
75workerthread96287.43687288.20.811.0
76Arthur Rosenthal96152.1147310.299.50.3
77Choi4KANG95781.305416160.30.337.71.8
78Walt Cooney95228.48684299.20.7
79Scott Hemphill94273.74931199.50.5
80Brian Lenhart93878.04921168.30.630.30.8
81TJAOI92645.474167210.799.3
82William Wallace91875.29521115.92.471.88.60.90.3
83George Woltman89647.632724173.426.6
84SRS Technology89346.387651184.515.30.3
85LookAS84496.9919624.50.485.09.80.10.2
86vats0983785.5171983165.25.121.07.21.5
87kdgehman83405.26341173185.86.08.3
88PED82111.1573176.422.21.4
89The Mawn80598.1122612388.71.46.53.4
90lycorn79471.82282226.85.268.0
91NR78905.387205181.20.413.64.60.1
92ixfd6478763.571125123.04.669.72.7
93owftheevil71318.208188130.42.966.7
94Andrew B69973.83571187.68.53.9
95PascalBieri67358.34061274.81.617.16.5
96Xebecer65373.0593161471.80.417.810.0
97Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)65223.13017830.52.978.814.12.11.7
98Ilya Alexandrov64631.17511181.317.70.9
99Josh Famestad63874.7801123399.60.30.1
100rick63575.986210.489.99.7
101ari.orn63094.41223294.06.0
102Patrik Johansson63049.13075214.355.240.5
103Doug Rhea62669.5512710220.20.866.832.2
104Tha62301.97929116289.85.60.83.8
105Richard62107.192434117.811.370.9
106Chris Smith61943.49438689.00.39.31.30.2
107bwn59860.05683171.30.425.52.8
108Ready4PrimeTime58602.6882232198.90.90.1
109A_Savchenko57675.1212611276.122.61.3
110ATH57319.982146356.325.215.91.41.3
111keithmcl56679.98318810.393.76.0
112garo56598.337162188.53.28.3
113JC56313.25665176.60.36.416.8
114KC55856.5405496.63.4
115Larry Logory55320.3333499.70.3
116america6453436.72845313496.63.4
117Sergey Nosov50822.13415226.95.440.622.72.32.1
118JMGarcia49066.733431232.258.79.2
119caddr48846.837312196.12.00.41.5
120raynor48373.49662192.08.0
121proxy222248287.199633366388.10.69.71.7
122Johan Viljoen48257.44811196.43.6
123HardyP Germany48233.2631561178.79.18.33.9
124Luigi Morelli47850.93118156178.21.23.93.30.313.2
125Bruce47299.868265112.822.58.937.318.4
126David Campeau47203.8631373188.71.89.40.1
127Roland Clarkson46832.27236810.198.71.2
128Travis Glenn Russo45431.22572295.73.50.40.30.1
129IIRyskII44038.1629510.199.50.4
130NoWhereMan43616.51395127.369.63.1
131Summy42715.3786234.23.641.411.22.76.8
132M. Yamada42200.419495.04.70.3
133DanielConstantinMayer41286.7593330.71.997.00.5
134kracker40140.95417350.40.11.847.7
135S48512240106.4121561100.0
136mikeblas39186.49072120.376.63.1
137tigreroars38534.1069498.31.7
138namja37601.03051198.81.2
139Yxinity37590.02828227478.28.61.35.76.2
140g0b37078.9053012249.149.41.5
141garyh36817.56992197.12.9
142HBendtz36185.7196223.276.8
143Bernard van der Helm35475.06195198.11.9
144Steve Jacobson35245.2701210.598.70.7
145LingUaan34661.3361516490.28.01.9
146perry-ulysses34339.0094912410.90.274.118.10.85.8
147demfloro34310.2413111195.30.64.1
148tsc33590.187144158.312.712.416.5
149Sebastian Hornbostel33540.817154240.43.737.218.7
150David Bessell33277.384251024.11.10.794.1
151DRH33087.34942399.80.1
152S0003032884.9912595.373.320.01.3
153petrym32676.2711221100.0
154GerardCBlais32562.434211196.33.6
155charger32060.8427321.30.598.2
156mansky31797.179114211.682.85.5
157riccardo uberti31466.7241130.69.728.960.00.7
158cuBerBruce31342.7883574149.20.137.413.3
159FCG Primes31304.1391912310.10.299.6
160johnguin31218.75053582.017.9
161s_c31124.8004190.69.4
162Gordon Bower31074.446138362.40.626.910.1
163Bjørn Skog30411.64924495.94.1
164lalera29938.5402611084.22.610.31.71.2
165lozcs29550.5232553185.414.6
166BigBrother29313.5922051164.34.719.711.2
167KYOJI_KAMEI29216.84381402621.393.45.3
168Shnobel28925.463304299.50.5
169Son Johan28823.0275245174.29.516.3
170David Hruska28388.92417171155.016.328.7
171denis cazor28075.0981294.75.3
172Michael Bahlen28005.0443514.467.827.9
173Rainchill27954.385205365.834.2
174Turbulence27811.396187871249.250.8
175Mausbieber_Gucky27551.80819411252393.41.43.22.0
176Åke Tilander26658.59243196.53.5
177Preben S26589.864365157.60.740.11.7
178BloodIce26525.2164218154.712.62.629.70.3
179Nick Thorpe26012.99927399.80.2
180Templar25732.00232275.224.8
181Ron LeShane25478.42926311471896.13.9
182McAlister25140.4581431159.640.4
183heiopei25073.695112499.50.5
184Kish25026.4234456.29.165.211.02.85.7
185S3604925021.47317105375.63.212.53.22.82.7
186twmoss24960.627415194.45.6
187Ethan O'Connor24942.670133182.617.4
188peter-howarth24675.022552530.199.60.2
189Cire Sivad24563.323138210.392.47.20.1
190Koekie24480.986914810.10.979.017.81.60.6
191jg524433.8611123100.0
192CSLatDD24395.6971232149.436.314.3
193Bronzeman24338.41748167199.30.7
194Stef4224081.3791626295.41.81.01.70.1
195John Burroughs23767.2801141694.40.61.52.21.3
196BobALB23691.1555488.611.4
197gucs23398.36784671.428.6
198Farkas Istvan23247.123141593.36.7
199symallad23108.7964511145.854.00.2
200daveward200522942.9356216686.713.3
201stargrave22804.682782041.586.412.0
202SRJ287722675.464385740.20.170.020.49.3
203Grayarea22444.73212541196.53.5
204GeneralMike22392.4794314186.612.70.6
205kdelisle200522288.920722151100.0
206Helmut Kirrmaier22126.8524218111.585.41.31.7
207Hinesp21804.2571515516.668.425.0
208BobD21644.44485194.65.4
209ANONYMOUS21637.44296141100.0
210Evans Paschal21628.688927194.55.5
211kharlan21604.4704025104100.0
212ssateneth21508.3011332190.00.19.20.50.2
213javamint21440.834552106626.173.9
214NoPolarBearsHere21405.11325172185.10.68.35.50.6
215irreally900221373.88916108192.08.0
216Ilya S. Sapytsky21352.02011143195.44.6
217mister_phil21168.3511082193.96.1
218betacygni21120.7443314398.71.3
219Tichu20859.8164019297.03.0
220mhsk20739.82046530.266.43.4
221vwflat420659.81746231179.918.71.4
222goldenmeme20659.6503316497.72.3
223Rob Roy Denmark20180.15443381.717.90.30.1
224Meral Harbes20164.913247290.66.42.9
2252fab_computational20147.800631194.75.3
226Albrecht Heeffer19809.638631199.70.3
227ANONYMOUS19807.906281194.65.4
228Stuart Tomares19748.20425161199.50.5
229rudimeier19658.20153154155.10.722.222.0
230sirlpr19553.4827529628.291.10.6
231kutens19551.38223731.798.3
232dhzja19492.297321339387.210.81.9
233ANONYMOUS19410.39924103122.168.29.7
234adrien19362.771211614684.215.8
235Glider3619344.112954294.95.1
236Viacheslav Chernetskiy19172.8095410.376.223.10.10.4
237Lilith18856.6233257590.59.5
238Stephen Makonin18768.22520520.999.1
239joe b.18638.533151213.61.574.018.60.71.7
240Dr. Dwayne18520.662127210.198.71.2
241kallsop18490.25951297.22.8
242kawarin18358.133116220.199.70.3
243nranks18242.18246492119.078.01.02.0
244durban7718195.2911371139.860.2
245DasDaniel18070.472317228.069.03.0
246pDawg118058.1719770.31.098.50.3
247wombatman17944.308113164.27.117.810.8
248Team_Inspector17896.0591911199.40.6
249Quosic17801.594141399.30.7
250unconnected17753.92233111.11.888.00.80.18.2
251jirka17718.541645100.0
252Random GPUs17523.0413781194.05.70.3
253omylist17427.22642283198.71.00.3
254medikit17318.531121510.994.44.7
255Grant McCracken17221.142227168.827.83.3
256REThern17215.1802210264.036.0
257natha(net)17207.2915324100.0
258Brian_Murray17121.14272292.37.7
259TheGazMan16985.68811853193.14.42.5
260Jim Schwartz16907.8941277100204100.0
261Jon Pace16877.652671289.610.4
262Ahmed Azhad16817.055719310.56.091.71.8
263StephenCLipp16791.37823121285.314.7
264benthomas16718.48687510.196.63.3
265Holy Spirit16695.0551411440.193.66.3
266jkoster16593.703472.30.192.65.1
267ANONYMOUS16405.590441530.599.5
268linament16259.004761163.60.835.6
269ANONYMOUS16201.8477415410.189.210.7
270Stixxy16181.19670158190.99.0
271zulian16159.49912131311.490.77.8
272David.C-B16140.2123674487.212.8
273T.Tatekawa16097.7762418397.62.4
274Filen16081.8262411343.156.60.3
275jbach6715960.790172382118.287.84.1
276Cereal Business15941.80623154187.212.8
277Christian S15880.793736561.428.79.9
278James D-P15714.9751021293.46.6
279lheun15710.4318114297.52.5
280erazmus15697.382837186.213.8
281BSGS15631.409246299.70.3
282EratosthenesNG15629.697588794.95.1
283Per Jessen15471.16337132447.642.19.11.2
284AulaitQM15454.972986823760.439.6
285Sutton Shin15403.81321126799.40.6
286StefanGilges15362.359103190.39.7
287J. Gareth Moreton15206.586494250.92.980.914.90.10.2
288ANONYMOUS15176.9132815817384.011.74.3
289SW15148.634153413.182.713.90.2
290ITS15120.0491382198.41.6
291timc99515091.2897027910.43.693.42.7
292Andrew Barlow15086.787775715697.32.7
293pi14988.958633100.0
294J. Brian Watkins14961.442121185.714.3
295Galeo14916.706482611196.73.3
296NRGunne14888.71430394197.72.3
297f1avalanche14797.278314395.24.8
298James Hintz14767.471189312160.19.330.6
299Smegheads14727.55461229294.25.7
300ANONYMOUS14692.965162202219.280.8
301basey14674.567132717713240.09.418.630.01.9
302Brian Schroeder14626.944172481393.86.1
303Gnorfe14610.38424914.584.89.90.8
304Singh14599.13420330.61.797.40.3
305Erik Eklund14541.765483293346.70.748.93.7
306metaphysis14531.353268780.196.03.9
307rubikvn210014423.61092316920100.0
308pmjenkins14413.89915610292.47.6
309Clara Oswald14268.550126141.798.3
310ANONYMOUS14190.26928413467.732.3
311MrBit13985.23852296.33.7
312Illmatar13982.808101510291.09.0
313johnsilver13961.004247612.079.09.0
314Will Edgington13868.59344116133.658.57.9
315rkz13861.90437188193.36.7
316drjohnny13860.22533191799.60.4
317driveByUpgrades13789.58249312124.15.254.54.911.3
318Zr4013779.256828118.50.281.89.5
319planetmike13728.125238894.75.3
320GrunwalderGIMP13722.6362925510.03.77.079.2
321bernardo_s13687.8761951397.42.40.10.1
322tchiwam13635.0201314640.690.39.1
323spica13624.7071506312369.50.130.00.4
324remvad13623.4012115290.78.01.2
325Carlos Aguilo13558.8851335928310.02.077.710.3
326semithinking13459.08382114195.05.0
327Jens Pedersen13393.7726514434.365.30.4
328Brian Guest13356.4811712199.30.7
329Richard_Prairie13211.08231121196.43.6
330mrt13195.030121254.245.8
331Klaus Fleischmann13156.773167110.297.82.0
332ALAN_BROWN13143.45147224395.24.8
333tebor13063.790786671.61.626.70.1
334computer-science-house13003.05643136931100.0
335Conductor12981.879176333194.30.42.03.3
336Terçariol, C. A. S.12973.41146347216.45.575.92.2
337GustavEbbers12797.370117837285.010.34.50.2
338Tom Womack12753.041154550.350.049.7
339David Moltrup12645.3733615100.0
340ANONYMOUS12641.97521589.610.4
341TangentPDC12599.89222030160.157.442.6
342westicles12595.0691210104100.0
343izzytdi12523.2208401201767.887.84.5
344ANONYMOUS12505.58671368295.64.4
345Richard Otter12505.3206911122.81.587.68.1
346Manfred Bichler12496.0373752293.36.7
347bunddog12470.59317475292100.0
348boyscout12408.853184610.195.64.4
349greg3ll12373.6202611412.239.957.8
350xor37h12319.4373013498.21.8
351Shintarou Sakai12285.64253210.292.27.7
352andru90s12222.9421433616190.49.5
353PageFault12137.84975382100.0
354markr12075.20222122220.231.648.2
355enrico12068.423604823190.59.5
356Todd Walke12041.12643356150.649.4
357Phantomas12033.14250164129.170.10.8
358RMAC9.512013.94414181112.48.740.438.5
359Norbert Pfannerer11992.83115726610.242.456.50.9
360Dennis Okon11926.92758512597.92.1
361KUNCEVO611912.6624019221689.210.8
362Jianhui Z.11886.7044285588100.0
363fireredd11876.114512320.51.31.483.813.0
364glennraymondhansen11836.324501620.192.57.4
365netecs11834.115674100.0
366Siarhei P.11805.92617850.248.51.2
367ANONYMOUS11803.188119489.710.3
368ANONYMOUS11761.21615680260.198.01.9
369Remi Lucet11745.240427818727513.02.438.144.91.10.5
370James Rushworth11736.43495331292.583.114.00.5
371Robert Folz11723.188577210.687.42.0
372argusdusty11703.951659220.198.01.9
373Jason U11664.851191414230.72.924.117.524.8
374mognuts11603.01310043260.35.18.126.5
375JohnHa011580.367283612286.713.3
376MarekB11492.84077411.575.822.7
377MHorimoto11481.4712267191.88.2
378John Scherer11465.0321643186.113.9
379Brian V.11458.478426850262475.824.2
380forrest-lumpkin11448.3725527740.327.871.9
381rowman11423.8991664197.12.9
382SysConsult11401.9639110.787.212.00.1
383Tichy11316.12656168198.31.7
384Nian11247.470486823.574.02.10.4
385AxelFox11247.150585260.484.914.7
386JBromback11216.68689683519.588.12.4
387schaz11110.90915310184.415.6
388AdolfNor11088.019129157.63.531.57.5
389Alan Nishioka11087.91815193100.0
390hlortz11063.1212228494.75.3
391Mark Coccimiglio11019.22621724.995.1
392ANONYMOUS10858.291413511100.0
393Sarnetsky10839.9491042291195.20.84.0
394JerryHedden10836.7051023159.340.7
395Jeremie Forest10836.124285413.396.7
396ANONYMOUS10747.363881611191.78.3
397PPed7210746.0442327515.781.92.4
398thepinkpantherteam10721.1581056410.193.36.6
399Windstalker10707.12323202197.42.6
400usmfun10682.9705638616.478.513.51.6
401Chang Chia-Tche10650.176126119.416.120.219.716.617.9
402Mark L.10642.3481664193.86.2
403Kyle Z Schmidt10602.567412219100.0
404jpldudes10559.33287115180.619.4
405domisse10557.543156925776175.824.2
406Kuba Ober10552.918252896.43.6
407S0480310505.504191027.339.053.6
408OLAFE10503.14011241141.677.920.20.2
409Chike10472.97918831.794.24.1
410Richard Kint10446.2845921160.987.45.83.02.8
411argilo10417.5725014192.97.1
412Prateek Singh10407.06419251100.0
413Cybertom10390.335333515493.36.7
414Albert Pettersson10300.10512124197.82.2
415Klaus Derouaux10269.39055110.199.9
416SpartaAlumni10245.4357510892.77.3
417AnthonyRais10239.6141411133.759.24.52.6
418ANONYMOUS10239.01555182398.61.30.1
419Umbrarian10213.9013910683.316.7
420Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux10198.0055342488.311.7
421OS110158.288158238.748.54.78.1
422Alexander Sortov10122.300434519195.44.6
423DFrech10119.5694491194.06.0
424seva10108.2471451178.715.95.4
425tmeekins10037.994113916764968.931.1
426Kneifzange10021.205443591.390.28.5
427dirkswanson9990.982871610.182.917.0
428Stoyan Furnadzhiev9959.1714355193.46.6
429Fodden9958.6903256994.55.5
430Peter Németh9935.7822121293.46.5
431fapfapfap9931.574343290.69.4
432AO9930.77018010119199.50.5
433Daniel Cimatti9918.2202120610100.0
434PriNT9887.78786362100.893.65.6
435cpp17019886.693175745538.486.15.10.4
436ANONYMOUS9862.018916999.50.5
437Edson Smith9860.43862299.50.4
438TSRPrime9840.5659632828.644.147.10.2
439Mark_Johnson9837.0953258240.192.97.1
440o-jill9825.2141624194.95.1
441ANONYMOUS9811.52315071321199.50.5
442Reboot It9790.6584712355.189.35.5
443Henning Gerhardt9757.96627107575.025.0
444Eric Landquist9741.5325714396.04.0
445rodadams949732.163116512395.94.1
446E.C.K@slingshot9681.6831212243.61.052.23.1
447tomfr9675.104153100332057.836.36.0
448ManuelJC9662.549504944180.819.2
449mnisse9561.5443611996.63.4
450Stockmeyer9555.025353195.14.9
451afj9523.033257394.95.1
452Maeaeh9514.4046326520.399.7
453Maddin9506.2985443413.087.0
454jdoyle9486.1361910697.62.4
455Mr-Plonk9483.438602842100.0
456C. Williamson9451.1821673366.18.325.659.60.5
457Brendhan9441.03979222198.02.0
458tmorrow9417.91318821291199.30.7
459Fabien Feschet9403.5031439192.27.8
460QuintLeo9380.246111432.286.511.3
461dariop29376.0802014160.193.76.3
462ericlegomeer9366.04912543991571589.96.93.2
463Geir9358.20546217193.56.5
464Shane R9348.261923110.199.30.6
465esloan9332.176155371110.175.324.6
466Mark Bollman9329.3743676195.24.8
467Evil Genius9326.6402317610.293.56.2
468gpt9322.601601220189.610.4
469Jim Donovan9293.5829154161495.24.8
470John Airey9291.7173872032.552.744.40.4
471roemer22019275.850813220369.015.715.10.3
472Cantanko9262.640812280620.155.044.9
473aweyhau9259.348648420.20.165.634.1
474S. Eichsteininger9238.142214328.69.581.9
475Paul Michalski9173.1161374629192.67.4
476Ozimek9160.48522167895.44.6
477tryptamine dreamer9124.18628361116.881.71.6
478jjknw9083.130124830.294.15.6
479AzMersenneFinder699070.0172034196.83.2
480CaptainEntropy9067.5416991161.35.077.315.30.40.8
481CJCorley9062.4771082926192.97.1
482Jack The Ripper9032.564125462594.06.0
483Frank Solensky9007.7052216197.42.6
484Rob Johnston8998.9443411283598.31.7
485kawabe8989.15441622001833.466.20.5
486David Barley8956.828952114232.167.40.6
487David M. Weatherell8945.36685121292.97.1
488Jeff_Gilchrist8941.977406320.994.94.2
489Vassilo8929.4082919242087.612.4
490Bassam Abdul-Baki8918.04470211130.194.45.40.1
491KayJongsma8913.61511171616.354.928.7
492WileECoyote8909.4281304423813.210.672.23.70.3
493CacheOut8867.19141544712513089.67.03.4
494youli8832.0054810230.176.023.9
495Keith G. Calkins8829.936151411399.40.6
496jondi_hanluc8820.25536519243100.0
497uls8811.0871552413522.30.173.74.0
498bigtable8792.88064135396.04.0
499GunnarLu8753.72931710388.511.5
500Jimmy Brüggemann8750.88512103140.545.154.00.5