Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-04-28 10:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4498720.4700.199.40.5
2ANONYMOUS2554911.79158.00.430.610.80.1
3TheJudger1730457.226184.213.91.30.6
4Never Odd Or Even1175250.288116.91.281.9
5NickOfTime854520.1781199.80.2
6Amazon EC2781730.09711100.0
7monst586266.46995.14.9
8Chuck493436.52896.02.21.8
9RichD0434349.055199.80.2
10shauge365041.64731100.0
11srow7362532.20295197.50.42.1
12SMoffat358802.43921194.75.10.2
13kdgehman348042.3881194.41.44.3
14Mark Rose346179.9838521100.0
15chalsall345150.4592511100.0
16Jerry Hallett325382.85471296.43.10.4
17Nesowa320402.67921280.912.02.04.90.2
18For Research313295.46821139.70.52.857.0
19Bdot293247.133111190.42.86.70.1
20Xyzzy293168.2681151199.10.10.8
21VictordeHollander259168.2378197.22.50.3
22dbaugh236681.271118797.80.61.6
23gcardona233471.02631190.11.38.30.3
24La Güira232628.1712182.51.813.81.9
25Andreas_Truetsch230429.1009399.90.1
26Craig Meyers219549.0635392.57.40.1
27ktony214166.33221197.30.90.21.6
28LaurV214124.03892183.70.19.76.20.20.1
29The Mawn202271.625190.60.44.14.8
30aurashift195282.9413291737.04.588.10.20.2
31brilong185220.48744199.90.1
32arnaud170208.360419.81.862.123.21.02.1
33Bill Staffen163919.976102194.90.31.43.5
34Six Blue Boxes162951.174210.193.66.2
35snme2pm1160434.2832197.42.00.6
36blip157193.011632173.70.323.82.2
37Matthias Wurtinger156681.7451121169.30.10.729.9
38Kevin Jaget155510.36584181.83.711.82.7
39sasaki152663.5201299.50.50.1
40WR148309.600320.24.695.2
41Gordon Spence142608.1332197.10.51.31.1
42Stephan Grupp140121.4347210.193.36.6
43ramgeis129973.1294189.21.39.10.10.4
44Tim Sorbera126138.375299.50.40.1
45yphysics124454.17740.998.60.5
46Jacques MOLNE124435.599217363.30.18.84.123.7
47Sid & Andy122366.75018364.21.521.410.60.81.6
48PascalBieri120002.97485275.13.217.24.5
49Chun sung soo117863.962310.298.90.9
50fre_games114059.764265199.30.7
51apocalypse112397.922286191.63.32.72.4
52gbvalor111792.8971420.265.134.7
531997rj7109827.28132578.21.016.74.1
54A_Savchenko105802.220105159.537.33.2
55Ryan Propper103670.36683156.20.142.41.3
56Arthur Rosenthal101088.3574299.80.2
57Carsten Kossendey92837.92512687.16.26.7
58ixfd6492022.99244229.86.361.52.3
59garo91882.470931192.71.95.4
60workerthread91849.2292163185.16.68.3
61SWL55191544.81653192.07.80.2
62owftheevil91004.837513137.024.76.531.9
63ANONYMOUS90855.3075221100.0
64g0b85037.622511170.428.61.1
65NR84860.783731193.91.63.80.7
66endless_mike84683.849518585194.23.42.4
67Preben S83497.3101281186.711.71.6
68Judge Hale81907.8325038855.75.238.20.50.4
69Quantum Singularity77414.36812173.925.20.9
70SRS Technology76947.8981232183.216.30.6
71Robert_SoCal73867.42318720.396.13.6
72George Woltman72379.9006184.115.9
73Brian Lenhart71570.730101375.80.223.20.7
74GrunwalderGIMP71167.85610351.90.95.242.1
75HBendtz70693.735226165.431.43.3
76MadPoo70175.689182571110.714.883.11.3
77Numb Skull70039.75423178277.722.00.3
78Scott Hemphill68995.669511170.929.1
79Ilya Alexandrov68950.403952179.918.31.8
80Smok_bmv68568.4016483.92.114.0
81Xebecer67095.41114615288.00.67.73.7
82KYOJI_KAMEI66206.521841720.895.73.5
83kracker66021.3941265175.80.71.121.60.8
84el grocco62952.42911091199.40.10.30.2
85DRH62674.31225104246.253.70.1
86James Heinrich59325.94224279.320.50.10.1
87Richard58300.595106121.87.870.4
88timc99555817.1942788.47.782.21.70.1
89Andrew B55803.325214199.50.30.10.1
90S0003055792.113112212.70.162.019.35.70.3
91Earle Lowe55706.28528244.553.91.5
92ANONYMOUS55582.49742310.30.196.23.3
93sirlpr55580.580792151.246.91.9
94ari.orn54549.02126196.33.7
95monaghanrl54133.019138185.20.213.61.0
96William Wallace53842.1306519.90.777.111.20.40.6
97Sergey Nosov53476.277456154.80.139.45.8
98Patrik Johansson52892.514181224.943.951.2
99Brandon Vincent50760.72763575.62.321.20.60.3
100lycorn49684.091511170.410.619.0
101PED49168.6401871161.037.81.3
102FCG Primes48442.64916720.30.598.70.5
103webbert48136.41211385.813.20.9
104Koekie47777.5661237.01.250.641.20.1
105Choi4KANG47770.6358717.50.285.86.5
106mikr47073.1581276.89.11.03.29.70.2
107Brian Beuning46362.1798115165.40.130.04.4
108Donna Noble44949.387261930.121.578.4
109David Bessell43058.471412.21.196.6
110BigBrother41698.2122162.77.86.722.8
111Michael Hanscho41430.0834840.20.278.621.0
112betacygni41174.28211100.0
113ANONYMOUS40548.7518311100.0
114tsc40405.66211149.214.421.614.9
115Phil40030.365131063100.0
116MikeBerlin39534.53318199.30.40.10.2
117CSLatDD38694.15123661.60.137.70.6
118jondi_hanluc38249.9644724100.0
119Tha37731.2407984910188.53.87.50.1
120JMGarcia37712.33121129.157.013.8
121McAlister37457.640228297.62.3
122keithmcl36993.399391630.192.37.6
123Larry Logory36755.76444141125.30.173.90.7
124Stuart Tomares36628.294821199.10.9
125KC34995.542126100.0
126Andrew Barlow34797.07261198.41.6
127gucs34540.5203612310.20.183.516.00.2
128Bjørn Skog34518.78440114198.61.4
129Steve Jacobson34451.3783121.898.2
130forrest-lumpkin34236.979341042.219.378.5
131LingUaan34183.287112197.52.5
132s_c34170.791612188.711.3
133Axelsson34005.533502612299.50.5
134GlennR33628.4874716697.52.5
135kharlan32917.12110112.347.440.4
136bunddog32899.298577193.51.42.52.6
137S3604932881.3131171.63.213.14.25.52.5
138Baltin31902.3972187.70.284.37.8
139Fredrik31779.8694318111070.514.615.0
140garyh31647.41542199.10.9
141Red Raven31020.80810135677.50.121.80.7
142AO30938.5361211299.70.3
143tigreroars30791.32414102297.80.31.9
144Travis Glenn Russo30722.45878218293.51.20.54.20.5
145ANONYMOUS30436.7532252291.09.0
146NoWhereMan30378.7981083227.063.29.8
147AxelFox30361.745423174.124.11.8
148ANONYMOUS29763.77220100.0
149Satyajit Jena29325.0041021102100.0
150mhoney28917.370195310.487.112.4
151Devin28762.218242211144.90.251.53.4
152Stef4228274.298141299.80.2
153Bruce27921.7573618231.02.314.615.46.730.0
154Zr4027854.65562464.80.135.00.2
155mikeblas27842.229841460.194.65.3
156Farkas Istvan27786.77321410.193.36.6
157Michael Bahlen27711.37573210.189.310.6
158Satan27601.035241121100.0
159Templar27278.61814427.788.53.8
160David Campeau27249.53223426691.56.61.8
161unconnected27013.63517210.21.277.92.917.7
162GeneralMike26518.3511431617291.00.26.72.1
163petrym26513.7029498.81.1
164Sebastian Hornbostel26484.4981722277.31.312.49.0
165caddr26359.2666012298.21.8
166denis cazor26270.204125296.53.4
167IIRyskII26081.834431231.298.8
168Smegheads25215.48355396.83.2
169ANONYMOUS24989.2181451.099.0
170Helmut Kirrmaier24855.0653412210.688.90.5
171Cire Sivad24547.90813222.293.44.5
172JakeW24397.874722998.70.40.80.2
173Earl F Glynn23949.6613198.11.9
174dambach23760.296142197.22.8
175HardyP Germany23623.215165357360.920.712.55.9
176Rainchill23339.178484010.198.81.1
177kutens23073.860257324.076.0
178Luigi Morelli23052.16065013213374.92.74.98.61.37.7
179Simon Harrison22692.543258266.73.722.23.91.81.7
180ITS22580.6003092100.0
181Åke Tilander22331.79730313590.497.72.0
182ANONYMOUS22228.35413499.80.2
183dragonbud2022115.787776012797.00.22.40.4
184Jack The Ripper22021.40232101197.72.3
185ANONYMOUS21998.594244122.50.473.63.5
186raynor21977.2431551196.13.9
187Viacheslav Chernetskiy21973.378943193.46.6
188David Hruska21900.38550446866.720.412.9
189mister_phil21880.14642397.72.3
190ANONYMOUS21784.46744246344.755.3
191Son Johan21560.64320115269.59.021.5
192Greg21515.465227456.893.2
193enrico21320.4533511620.198.61.2
194mansky21311.603143316.50.489.43.7
195Evans Paschal21195.4921273297.42.6
196GerardCBlais21157.6495412220.396.23.5
197twmoss21105.81954450.194.45.5
198Team_Inspector20836.5331783100.0
199nranks20833.7203646110.114.274.411.2
200lozcs20769.8922542193.96.1
201Josh Famestad20659.0905744511100.0
202Daniel20333.24253129.90.167.22.8
203James Rushworth20265.366171142.986.310.7
204Guido Lorenzini20166.5544545014264.926.09.1
205argilo20144.0332810297.52.5
206RMAC9.520046.8542783126.33.039.131.5
207namja20029.807124221380.20.292.17.5
208Per Jessen19959.5391984450.10.246.13.6
209irreally900219831.578422189.510.5
210mhsk19753.5482064129.368.12.5
211Glider3619698.95925196.93.1
212jg519597.20559811100.0
213vwflat419563.317521463.90.322.013.9
214John Fitch19466.51731260.20.684.914.4
215Grant McCracken19404.20819105173.224.82.0
216riccardo uberti19386.523355142.49.448.040.2
217Tichu19383.4645530.197.12.9
218REThern19226.67916280.519.5
219Kish19015.49417125.87.765.97.34.29.0
220cpp170118208.66780138110.179.310.00.20.3
221rx735018147.7361810130.367.22.5
222TJAOI18146.734671229.091.0
223Shnobel17926.4803752860.40.997.11.6
224Gnorfe17891.669251555.787.07.2
225ALAN_BROWN17774.781451310.10.296.13.5
226robjcarroll17608.343207310.193.96.0
227Bodge17416.629165286.91.411.00.30.4
228charger17358.62047302215.94.825.453.10.40.3
229Jim Donovan17294.3101563196.53.5
230Holy Spirit17281.35032175392.97.1
231diskis17190.94116630.196.03.9
232wombatman17100.30737962.80.924.910.51.0
233kallsop16609.40615998.02.0
234Filen16543.540186345.354.7
235adrien16515.676118250.20.985.88.24.9
236ANONYMOUS16445.111127313.30.693.62.4
237Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)16300.129326113.112.447.929.27.3
238AK7616176.27733194.93.90.90.3
239benthomas15775.1681933.60.194.12.3
240drjohnny15757.466722199.10.9
241jirka15752.7511031297.42.6
242Chad Funderburg15735.06156190.39.7
243ChrisS9415645.4404631180.20.114.84.80.1
244Aris15619.8744143498.71.3
245Hinesp15567.538221825.362.112.7
246Paul Michalski15399.3065320320.197.62.3
247kawarin15398.13818241100.0
248Cereal Business15368.527299110.184.715.1
249Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux15250.08742130.596.92.5
250Jon Pace15192.3642262193.26.8
251ANONYMOUS15117.6449101210.597.32.1
252johnguin15080.4095725320.182.517.4
253Gordon Bower15071.263225354364.10.728.96.3
254metaphysis15059.049910.297.72.1
255Jon Gluvna15020.0373912520.260.839.1
256heiopei14904.7202216410.199.9
257CJCorley14759.9795540.298.31.5
258hlortz14524.3951211398.71.3
259NRGunne14470.0312543760.20.594.25.1
260EratosthenesNG14437.2306840.297.52.4
261S48512214377.52512551100.0
262kdelisle200514342.14044331100.0
263Ilya S. Sapytsky14315.7942510310.194.85.1
264driveByUpgrades14216.706272133.77.730.017.611.0
265Brian Guest14185.494837299.01.0
266Klaus Fleischmann13847.155711998.02.0
267planetclown13607.9529381100.0
268Oliver Kruse13549.3656853435.012.147.35.30.3
269jkoster13480.146105298.31.7
270joemango13403.4313820499.60.3
271Ed Straker13379.522371260.199.10.8
272Lilith13377.7071382152.747.3
273zampel13367.0383414324.22.482.59.81.1
274QuintLeo13270.300181942100.0
275rudimeier13203.57827101165.80.128.75.4
276Christian S13185.893142574.616.09.5
277Richard_Prairie13149.005524297.02.9
278PageFault13080.33216931260.911.787.4
279fireredd12698.55295458327.95.033.922.59.11.6
280Wouter Zelle12656.706651511.593.74.8
281StefanGilges12648.467171320.895.53.7
282ANONYMOUS12637.6076025530.194.85.1
283JSB12544.0864110.685.613.9
284Richard Kint12492.702997.22.30.5
285Eric The Cyclist12489.7981016198.02.0
286Phantomas12435.0489548211.588.5
287Albrecht Heeffer12431.820322100.0
288TheGazMan12336.55569382186.50.19.34.2
289Kazumi12323.3672532189.72.26.11.70.2
290pmjenkins12300.099412497.12.9
291Maeaeh12239.40345941.798.3
292BloodIce12186.216115577144.117.00.438.6
293Prateek Singh12159.0443231220.20.796.22.9
294Ralph Bebad12118.86468182398.41.6
295LookAS12112.9361822381.218.70.1
296Houd Al-Obaidli12105.35035151456.843.2
297Meral Harbes12095.5314264379.80.319.50.4
298zulian12087.83735312118.658.622.8
299pi12040.7581232100.0
300jpldudes12033.5018881030.186.813.1
301TonySutt12025.071802722797.42.6
302S0480311775.1402112729.642.348.1
303PriNT11760.04190297294.55.5
304SpartaAlumni11747.9357215100.0
305BobD11722.99210257391.68.4
306Nick Thorpe11701.32610211212100.0
307StephenCLipp11683.086225510.196.03.9
3082fab_computational11680.9511729191191.28.8
309infinigon11636.438297821193.73.72.6
310bernardo_s11624.91419263110.296.83.0
311mrt11604.354316540.927.971.3
312joe b.11602.22174262231.63.567.612.63.411.3
313J. Brian Watkins11556.38319810281.518.5
314ANONYMOUS11503.50238610.80.297.31.6
315Umbrarian11487.771818130.583.216.3
316Tichy11462.1851204732100.0
317Sutton Shin11460.127541163100.0
318Gimarel11406.8891444299.40.6
319totallytoastin11364.27531512298.31.7
320Mihai Preda11360.79040254055732387.51.510.40.50.1
321MrBit11263.68618680.190.29.6
322semithinking11255.986183637300.192.37.6
323Brian_Murray11231.821679610.296.03.9
324JerryHedden11125.153118452040.196.73.2
325PPed7211065.443233316.380.92.8
326Shoonya11046.2236213111.198.9
327jingfired11040.3951771299.40.6
328timothee.chaumier10965.78910950510.298.21.6
329Klaus Derouaux10925.92117111100.0
330Fodden10922.44424697.12.9
331taffa10902.2261464348972826.32.245.320.30.75.1
332Eric Blazek10824.5063012100.193.56.4
333markr10762.2053104126.633.739.7
334Sergiosi10751.7133517411.40.230.410.557.5
335OS110739.2174245442.446.02.29.4
336Lars Lindley10728.6776938738.261.827.03.0
337AdolfNor10669.99194185129.93.319.540.20.56.5
338TSRPrime10657.72097205617.60.144.937.3
339xor37h10587.9661161320.899.2
340Alex Henrie10579.70373327129.10.270.7
341Henning Gerhardt10573.00859520.12.377.020.6
342ANONYMOUS10572.45024762100.0
343Shintarou Sakai10541.83342121.796.41.9
344dure10505.4844001451100.0
345Daniel Cimatti10501.523104141100.0
346rbanov10455.903166832112.088.89.3
347volovik10449.750281812195.74.3
348Bassam Abdul-Baki10430.715431060.794.34.9
349jlawrence10420.21457513197.12.9
350mnisse10364.02130143195.84.2
351rowman10345.12768611197.42.6
352netecs10295.5512723100.0
353Mark_Johnson10276.891161711199.20.8
354afj10253.071107121098.41.6
355ANONYMOUS10236.581125118751734.061.61.51.91.1
356Mitch Davis10209.42539894394.24.90.9
357Quosic10206.12111552190.299.8
358Mark L.10205.630424596.53.5
359Carlos Aguilo10185.9182187199913.587.78.8
360Todd Walke10125.58617175317.649.932.5
361Dr. Dwayne10123.926552010699.60.4
362Kimon Berlin10106.9068166198.02.0
363T.Tatekawa10095.1603710610.192.67.3
364schaz10092.4231273285.314.7
365hkskyp10038.6022902682920.199.9
366Stockmeyer10038.410771020297.92.0
367ManuelJC10033.85922226290.09.9
368Chih-Wei Huang10012.67792455327.13.441.827.6
369mognuts9981.572132213174.36.73.313.42.3
370Frank Solensky9965.3842235194.65.4
371chappjc9962.6852181126133.961.74.3
372David Barley9948.2281633128.80.169.31.8
373Kyle Z Schmidt9927.977914480.399.7
374John Elliott IV9918.6029549141694.85.2
375medikit9910.37716170410.189.410.5
376Geir9847.3502129510.197.72.2
377Mitch Brackett9810.23547511100.0
378glyco9784.5563726810.196.23.7
379f1avalanche9783.78790175193.86.2
380BobALB9774.165370842910.281.618.2
381Chang Chia-Tche9764.421151219.716.719.919.117.217.4
382tyto_alba9748.54117551996.23.8
383tryptamine dreamer9670.116189574.421.972.41.3
384Ingvar Marnseg9646.4512362411.00.198.9
385Kyle Johnson9629.0317589121.767.111.2
386Stoyan Furnadzhiev9628.005371218197.52.5
387phiberoptik9620.2277045995.44.6
388o-jill9608.5963026350.198.21.7
389Albert Pettersson9602.1781210152100.0
390cmt-stl9545.7042273196.73.3
391Ozimek9513.237131210196.73.3
392Cybertom9465.28849261998.21.7
393KUNCEVO69464.3902417498.61.3
394Vassilo9458.49118121496.73.3
395babbage99442.4311153220.196.43.5
396Ivan Zezula9438.80349399.10.9
397Bronzeman9427.0641318113794.50.23.60.90.7
398Alex Vong9415.432464647.18.018.225.31.3
399Bernard van der Helm9364.13747211240281.818.2
400Kenith Threatte9263.0923322197.42.6
401Gert Nienhuis9203.5173491100.0
402Mark Bollman9179.6932227198.71.3
403C.L. Alons9178.42918139197.42.6
404lheun9178.0037330510.397.72.1
405Jemetpl9147.0514962197.72.3
406mpd1d0n4t079130.9652564195.74.3
407Todd A. Hayes9119.1932819140.699.00.4
408Jens Pedersen9113.214451312836.363.7
409jjknw9061.7112261110.397.91.8
410August9057.68615970.198.41.6
411Shane R9057.2661610580.198.61.3
412Chris Seymour9047.0491212530.497.12.5
413axn9018.913264166743100.0
414GlennMaitz8940.6141657297.32.7
415doogie448938.320148451296.53.5
416Maddin8910.99618373125.40.155.518.9
417AnthonyRais8896.0374996140.753.00.55.8
418fapfapfap8885.8433511896.93.1
419Reboot It8856.47695251313.584.612.0
420Arnol'd8855.53636713197.52.5
421guru8847.049392431262214729.015.455.50.1
422Andi Mars8842.2416131170.897.91.3
423DaveA8831.84346491.38.7
424AzMersenneFinder698788.1503339161097.72.3
425Johan Viljoen8775.40291920881100.0
426Nicholas8745.5883622210.199.50.5
427durban778705.31010230715.40.178.715.8
428CaptainEntropy8704.6644822120.54.077.813.10.44.2
429erazmus8669.554330842891.20.133.565.2
430AZMango8660.30929410.199.40.5
431bob59728659.81335178197.82.2
432Mark Blanke8651.853614617193.46.6
433Adam Greenblatt8619.53230112196.23.8
434Jimmy Brüggemann8611.969122712131.668.4
435remvad8600.461138771870.292.47.4
436Dolomites8600.241221111296.73.3
437wahbap8571.43880813421126.667.16.3
438benbradley8568.339544393.66.4
439Kent Freeze8561.1626782120.51.391.76.4
440y523008557.760312015100.0
441Evil Genius8507.51220118497.72.3
442Nipal8499.0121411043100.0
443cuBerBruce8456.5733987390.29.7
444Eduardo de Oliveira8413.4725738910.280.919.0
445HHfromG8379.78033627027150.949.1
446JC8379.630488318.79.94.277.2
447ASTERIAS8370.322138531250.162.137.8
448Sprocket8354.457213396.23.8
449_DJ3D_8315.3279122396.63.4
450Timothy Devlin8290.90445443970.30.292.57.0
451processinfo8204.3242437495.74.3
452Peter Németh8198.174472422495.74.3
453glennraymondhansen8173.505207551930.10.391.77.9
454ANONYMOUS8153.2173891206138172.127.9
455ANONYMOUS8137.59226131298.61.4
456daveward20058127.9728226620.393.95.8
457Flash8124.06510738322.196.21.6
458Dry Creek Photo8119.70354749100.0
459Galeo8101.7892357823187.112.9
460shmuckety8097.328422020194.25.7
461jhalpin323238085.801137998.02.0
462bdobervich8069.338874616196.13.9
463Mario Tranquillini8059.87510147123.971.81.82.5
464Beduzar8055.092271911.287.711.1
465johnsarelli8017.477551923198.51.5
466sjweaver8015.3877410197.82.2
467aaron_bertram7987.759711110.299.8
468GOC537977.5751110231095.14.9
469Bob Schulien7922.217211554.195.9
470geitda7874.96317176296.13.9
471dorslo7874.160106308297.03.0
472DFrech7859.15913055620.294.75.0
473Aseroberto7839.574324827.18.374.82.65.12.1
474youli7822.5313525296.93.1
475Danath7813.43011176428.867.73.6
476Richard Otter7805.46768332812.41.882.313.5
4777points7786.020313630.10.490.39.2
478Chris Sellers7733.21511109795.84.2
479bayanne7693.5793752761342357.938.93.2
480P_B_MCL7685.576781113818.781.3
481C.D.B.7664.390128121.415.140.716.06.8
482Robert Binkley7660.9776064352298.41.6
483tintin427656.9143425100.196.73.2
484Diophantus7649.79614241100.0
485Torben_Kock7644.6712734919224.144.231.7
486UMNGopher077614.04536123100.0
487rthornton7597.59088461295.34.7
488spica7595.40982126753.646.4
489Kirk S7591.4653319397.92.1
490Ken Warner7579.4423092270.298.01.7
491Jonathan Webb7575.53314641680.20.115.04.7
492admiraln7575.063119696.33.7
493ericnm7558.834713110.597.42.1
494Brett Walker7526.6451283101.975.96.45.410.4
495Joyful7493.663461651100.0
496roemer22017461.063113113796.43.6
497Keith G. Calkins7456.8273232100.0
498endo7456.6201533714292.67.4
499David Behar7453.510148571520.199.40.5
500Dmitry B. Khachaturov7449.857602523297.41.11.5