Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-12-21 14:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4050878.3830.199.40.5
2Never Odd Or Even2563161.19731.10.556.711.8
3ANONYMOUS2175788.97949.80.639.89.8
4TheJudger1575701.1191184.214.01.20.6
5Amazon EC21425211.903110.399.7
6NickOfTime570495.9315299.70.3
7Jerry Hallett525552.8741197.32.70.1
8Chuck497419.5011196.02.21.8
9monst446010.8053193.00.16.9
10dbaugh428165.4612197.70.32.0
11RichD0402153.5621199.70.3
12kdgehman391532.6693192.81.35.8
13SMoffat349757.94894.75.10.2
14Nesowa326533.89882.211.11.84.70.2
15For Research312595.9963147.70.34.847.2
16Craig Meyers298729.8681195.24.8
17LaurV285678.9712282.90.76.29.90.20.1
18shauge284907.1317361100.0
19Bdot272212.80621187.53.78.60.1
20chalsall262034.50653100.0
21Bill Staffen241655.4011296.80.41.31.6
22srow7237067.793243196.20.63.2
23ktony234894.00863197.30.42.2
24brilong210772.4094299.90.1
25Mark Rose206148.295641100.0
26gcardona202465.4134188.60.59.21.7
27La Güira200571.210380.32.115.42.2
28The Mawn188789.0525193.00.33.13.6
29ramgeis187022.042138189.38.91.50.3
30Kevin Jaget161513.738380.54.012.43.1
31Stephan Grupp154226.00850.193.76.2
32snme2pm1145804.572296.90.52.10.6
33WR140064.42710.10.199.8
34Six Blue Boxes138156.964210.20.193.95.8
35VictordeHollander134465.096135298.41.30.2
36sasaki132442.970299.20.7
37arnaud130175.34521112.50.963.720.70.81.4
38PascalBieri129011.731543172.74.617.65.2
39Andreas_Truetsch120457.89920599.70.20.2
40yphysics117520.468160.898.80.4
41A_Savchenko114435.31323154.941.73.4
42Ryan Propper112692.08153170.90.128.30.7
43HBendtz111740.33011181.617.80.5
44blip110772.770172165.20.232.52.2
45Carsten Kossendey107317.5171191.31.10.42.44.7
46Numb Skull105426.99751279.220.40.4
47Tim Sorbera102055.20984199.50.30.1
48Gordon Spence98909.074195195.80.31.32.6
49garo95930.7881410492.91.45.6
50Arthur Rosenthal95228.156199.70.3
51SRS Technology94179.08573484.015.70.3
52gbvalor93553.74812320.269.530.2
53DRH92049.022114164.10.135.8
54Matthias Wurtinger91843.716237288.60.21.89.3
55timc99588942.5731039.811.476.81.60.40.1
56owftheevil87705.87612152.623.86.517.1
57Chun sung soo87311.212226310.10.397.91.8
58GrunwalderGIMP87135.84129127157.00.84.737.5
59SWL55187037.11612593.76.10.2
60g0b85682.08574270.828.11.1
61Xyzzy84878.8419368395.31.33.00.20.10.1
62Preben S82876.89062188.010.81.2
63BPL82668.9201162183.30.216.20.3
64ixfd6477555.4215124.15.868.22.0
65George Woltman72145.668320.787.112.1
66GlennR67073.91617497.12.9
67NR65549.8202714290.52.16.50.9
68Scott Hemphill65416.32661236.763.3
69Axelsson64993.58693299.50.5
70Ilya Alexandrov64962.600185178.720.70.6
71hkskyp63303.26351187.012.70.2
72Patrik Johansson62575.71431110.83.729.156.3
73gucs62342.32211551.20.284.213.41.1
74Richard61941.73011124.99.865.3
75Smok_bmv61106.52471183.32.714.0
76kracker60637.949146170.72.94.621.00.8
77Serge Batalov60332.6614310.18.891.1
78ANONYMOUS59913.587521321100.0
79Jacques MOLNE59809.84865134257.90.23.02.936.0
80bayanne59478.23122156285.55.10.29.1
81Quantum Singularity59359.37547162183.315.90.8
82Sid & Andy57859.4161816226.05.040.425.61.41.5
83FCG Primes56861.6265620.40.798.50.4
84James Heinrich56049.39824283.016.90.10.1
85Torchwood Institute53866.76120611.30.167.131.4
86ANONYMOUS53537.0403110.40.195.04.6
87forrest-lumpkin52252.57517721.521.177.4
88MikeBerlin49682.50123198.01.30.60.2
89William Wallace49654.62274415.11.984.38.20.4
90ari.orn49341.47621195.64.4
91CSLatDD49073.862631165.70.133.70.5
92David Bessell48670.551208215.00.894.2
93McAlister48065.807442197.42.5
94lycorn47996.59778179.610.69.7
95Choi4KANG46884.64329.40.283.66.8
96Robert_SoCal45625.27514710.596.82.7
97Koekie44982.5038319.71.744.044.50.1
98Phil44875.55611100.0
99Earle Lowe44623.64548112148.30.149.62.1
100Torben_Kock43860.64320174164.818.816.4
101dragonbud2043380.445398195.90.13.70.3
102HHfromG43101.84871180.019.70.3
103america6442822.2025333399.00.70.4
104betacygni41889.325321100.0
105S0003041511.462111114.80.156.519.18.70.8
106Bruce41404.97121102138.73.69.917.57.422.9
107apocalypse40691.545311505284.57.02.65.9
108tsc40632.087121147.817.520.114.6
109mikr40541.333221173.88.53.35.77.71.0
110Stuart Tomares38338.5864399.30.6
111BigBrother37790.185268262.77.84.425.0
112workerthread37359.95610012170.226.43.4
113Andrew B36764.8694813299.60.10.3
114ANONYMOUS35892.004911100.0
115Michael Hanscho35750.46020110.20.278.521.1
116Andrew Barlow35513.749142298.81.2
117ANONYMOUS35296.860260.291.48.5
118fre_games34957.475240111511199.90.1
1191997rj734550.36014411220954.13.232.110.6
120KC34506.35426100.0
121ANONYMOUS34433.38379262100.0
122kharlan34297.332106317.714.967.5
123Judge Hale33927.535285214.310.972.41.01.4
124webbert33679.1035011278.320.61.2
125axn33605.47898399.90.1
126JMGarcia33516.46862121.358.020.6
127s_c33451.7561666187.013.0
128PED33302.18869142.855.31.8
129AO32853.38726210.199.60.3
130LingUaan32246.206275295.24.8
131processinfo32066.6129253231771.727.31.0
132chappjc31634.33861271177.621.01.4
133Devin31339.0659163.20.235.51.2
134Steve Jacobson30992.68911422.197.9
135Satan30078.9782199.20.50.2
136natha(net)29831.30937182197.80.81.3
137Farkas Istvan29677.7851361192.37.6
138ANONYMOUS29335.410151136.463.6
139VanBelkumW29332.48012195.54.5
140Helmut Kirrmaier29301.149151368.591.5
141Stef4229276.526725199.70.3
142Satyajit Jena29208.023451100.0
143unconnected28727.332430.21.176.52.319.9
144Jack The Ripper28532.926231110.197.62.3
145mhoney28334.02943710.40.186.213.3
146ITS28262.0412722100.0
147rbanov27746.5143991.290.08.8
148S3604927497.9663510362.42.019.26.66.83.1
149Sebastian Hornbostel27294.723173176.01.416.46.3
150Templar27219.4542117.789.23.2
151garyh27194.03912298.61.4
152monaghanrl26290.72043261263389.60.39.40.7
153Zr4026287.06424425268.60.130.70.6
154AxelFox26149.3038426278.820.11.1
155TeamResslerTUB25909.6645323612.40.487.2
156ANONYMOUS25675.7234220.11.398.6
157dambach25668.00222296.23.8
158enrico25392.83422101010.196.83.1
159Phantomas25301.0753992160.539.5
160denis cazor25244.4671395396.43.6
161lozcs24883.92355389.110.9
162tigreroars24833.27747145297.51.31.2
163jondi_hanluc24689.26517321100.0
164tomfr24522.72180421079.120.10.8
165ANONYMOUS24287.78486299.50.5
166Smegheads24186.501104496.33.7
167Son Johan23925.5395422775.210.114.7
168KYOJI_KAMEI23809.94393.70.187.48.8
169Viacheslav Chernetskiy23621.289173391.98.0
170NoWhereMan23584.7901133128.867.63.5
171Gimarel23459.582782196.23.8
172Michael Bahlen23339.868212195.64.3
173Sergey Nosov23243.6515533518.180.411.5
174Åke Tilander23216.1543940.299.20.6
175sirlpr23094.9681551198.31.7
176RMAC9.523094.095125128.32.630.938.2
177Greg22531.156284218.981.1
178Team_Inspector22377.790107292.86.50.7
179Per Jessen21835.581107252.20.145.02.8
180petrym21808.806249720.198.61.4
181argilo21509.75562197.52.5
182Oliver Kruse21422.59968215227.017.351.83.50.3
183Evans Paschal21396.02552397.52.5
184Baltin21374.903941326.90.382.010.7
185keithmcl21350.91354970.396.53.2
186mister_phil21275.247244397.32.7
187Cire Sivad21132.59121332.893.93.2
188Earl F Glynn20893.7464352198.01.9
189Holy Spirit20655.0322261193.26.8
190ChrisS9420568.0458111273.61.021.14.20.1
191Gnorfe20341.45419525.686.77.7
192Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)20287.310298113.211.456.222.55.41.4
193James Rushworth19997.3841216113.285.211.6
194mhsk19786.603393333.064.92.1
195ANONYMOUS19780.408193135.60.561.42.5
196lalera19705.7553421218100.0
197Bjørn Skog19680.59715124110.197.92.0
198twmoss19680.279610320.190.49.5
199AdolfNor18709.1063412143.13.613.136.80.92.5
200Larry Logory18517.84550224350.20.248.21.4
201Ed Straker18306.8501650.192.27.6
202rx735018202.74767330.265.54.3
203Grant McCracken18164.11719170.827.12.1
204TonySutt17710.61716296.83.2
205kallsop17261.745121397.52.5
206Bodge17258.65895187.71.410.20.30.4
207robjcarroll17199.79237760.191.78.2
208Chad Funderburg17158.87920113191.68.4
209kawarin17155.4302822100.0
210joemango17126.2975320.199.30.7
211irreally900217075.5197340.185.114.8
212Hobz16983.54244380.119.20.7
213Filen16952.5794013511.745.053.2
214Jim Donovan16905.6482915240.185.914.0
215Brian_Murray16780.5133516510.10.196.43.4
216Jon Pace16469.154953194.95.1
217Hinesp16231.9151841119.460.520.0
218jirka16214.657747696.83.2
219REThern16157.230166391.68.4
220Aris16139.38612173396.93.1
221Bent16135.0582123.90.194.21.8
222ANONYMOUS16096.834523147.249.71.21.20.7
223Shoonya16012.9234119630.899.2
224Ralph Bebad15992.2592322920.197.62.4
225kutens15876.9369423433.466.5
226raynor15687.6411122710.195.84.1
227Daniel15616.2428322431.20.166.42.3
228Rainchill15577.3931220.199.00.8
229IIRyskII15569.76117311.698.4
230Glider3615480.38057170.196.43.5
231drjohnny15471.35257151199.01.0
232Sutton Shin15332.7183414812.796.80.5
233metaphysis15216.7114310.297.62.2
234Travis Glenn Russo15121.976107185.52.31.010.21.0
235hlortz14837.74915105197.22.8
236Kish14805.41528315.63.664.76.93.615.6
237John Fitch14804.0481403610.10.280.719.0
238Duane Bong14724.95732217.584.67.9
239nranks14650.808301130.213.074.112.6
240MadPoo14635.79028191227.40.176.414.21.9
241S0480314545.80352262225.634.639.8
242mansky14474.722128321420.40.695.04.0
243S48512214395.10020822100.0
244cunningmatt14234.6046532990.010.0
245Christian S14188.62991173.916.39.8
246Fredrik14139.68527579339.229.731.1
247bunddog14116.8976131091174.90.23.410.910.5
248Chih-Wei Huang13952.76022104121.26.749.622.5
249driveByUpgrades13915.042792128.310.638.216.06.9
250Houd Al-Obaidli13882.6271397149.750.3
251ANONYMOUS13880.478286630.597.22.3
252CJCorley13789.378310910.396.33.5
253ANONYMOUS13774.794153162514.70.992.12.3
254diskis13734.8111813310.395.64.2
255John Elliott IV13663.73825122396.93.1
256jkoster13524.824365340.197.22.7
257WraithX13457.375333100.0
258Brian Guest13388.875932110599.30.7
259Eric The Cyclist13353.29062259398.02.0
260Lars Lindley13314.6971520.76.465.923.14.0
261rowman13260.37828520.196.83.2
262Klaus Fleischmann13101.88055211010.197.42.5
263Matthew P. Del Buono13087.319633190.90.18.40.6
264pmjenkins12944.88631396.73.3
265EratosthenesNG12712.942387110.298.01.8
266Juergen Kampmeier12664.2147111100.0
267mrt12643.80285410.831.667.6
268Simon Harrison12619.990171836945484.24.88.92.0
269David Hruska12558.04215962158.224.916.9
270phiberoptik12517.8872196.83.2
271heiopei12500.69451710.199.9
272QuintLeo12474.380321711100.0
273StefanGilges12436.18684111.295.73.0
274pi12400.4661352.697.4
275MrBit12342.7403017930.10.190.19.7
276OS112340.091181140.347.34.48.0
277riccardo uberti12290.29514638415.68.135.650.7
278Lilith12186.428494158.941.1
279Albrecht Heeffer12156.782321100.0
280GerardCBlais12108.7393044470.694.15.4
281Richard Kint12059.98317420.21.094.53.10.70.5
282Cereal Business11906.422861970.281.018.8
283Red Raven11842.68810001349172.30.226.80.7
284ANONYMOUS11822.3206329710.172.727.2
285Richard_Prairie11718.849315310.195.84.2
286Nipal11698.288121051100.0
287SpartaAlumni11685.09221210.199.9
2882fab_computational11637.5495118293.96.1
289zampel11637.1762038644.84.776.17.81.94.7
290ahmerali11555.29985381016.20.293.6
291ALAN_BROWN11547.97616852110.10.596.13.3
292ANONYMOUS11476.61725104399.10.9
293mnisse11394.6641796.33.7
294jg511394.0961213315100.0
295rudimeier11368.2281787267.50.129.62.7
296Klaus Derouaux11360.65812121100.0
297jingfired11316.2021711198.51.5
298kdelisle200511264.9511739134100.0
299semithinking11259.1201526820.297.52.3
300Nick Thorpe11212.54676100.0
301totallytoastin11157.1805235498.21.8
302AK7611109.869135913133999.10.40.5
303volovik11095.16163192196.23.8
304BobD11031.0721481095.74.3
305c10ck3r10973.983661189.30.89.60.3
306caddr10928.879313522127199.10.9
307johnguin10922.57717110.290.69.2
308PPed7210922.554132015516.680.23.2
309Ruslan Kipkeev10921.18768251030.10.192.37.5
310T.Tatekawa10917.710148611410.197.12.8
311cpp170110904.7751006810.14.389.75.9
312Ilya S. Sapytsky10854.652814080.294.05.8
313Umbrarian10846.93454680.583.116.4
314ANONYMOUS10728.2787439341.16.791.70.5
315zulian10687.9665354224.662.313.1
316Daniel Cimatti10645.516523100.0
317Frank Solensky10623.49228271395.94.1
318Shintarou Sakai10613.09111151831.895.03.2
319Fodden10539.220113301095.94.1
320vwflat410528.768193115436845.30.531.422.7
321glyco10483.250410.197.62.3
322StephenCLipp10439.82293010.50.195.34.1
323markr10435.79497530.432.437.2
324Prateek Singh10435.587772410.21.095.03.8
325Mark_Johnson10423.6537131099.20.7
326Kent Freeze10363.8824018490.41.194.14.4
327schaz10359.887311219185.414.6
328Paul Michalski10347.162190452410.196.93.0
329xor37h10315.04030103100.0
330Meral Harbes10311.34311916193.60.35.60.4
331Keldor10252.823173114471694.15.50.4
332Kimon Berlin10250.351253018196.33.7
333p2d210247.952863823191.28.8
334HardyP Germany10220.30619116118.249.226.85.8
335Andi Mars10217.5495529810.795.43.9
336afj10161.2764022130.199.50.4
337Cybertom10090.31992421198.11.9
338Mark L.10085.935226796.53.5
339mikeblas10069.34330232754650.391.87.9
340Mitch Brackett10054.88927113100.0
341J. Brian Watkins9989.5361913610.278.321.5
342David Barley9988.0881258928.50.268.33.1
343LookAS9978.867152441121.50.175.123.3
344Chang Chia-Tche9937.13013133110.016.420.018.617.817.1
345Kenith Threatte9920.8579102196.93.1
346Brian Beuning9916.33549820987124.70.670.24.5
347Tichu9916.065263651010.195.74.2
348Henning Gerhardt9884.35117320.11.076.222.8
349David Behar9883.887141910110.198.41.5
350cosmicsm9836.782945916894.35.7
351cmt-stl9770.6942517196.83.2
352Nicholas9759.066118241030.199.20.7
353netecs9754.990324235100.0
354Bassam Abdul-Baki9753.755311110.50.195.54.0
355Jens Pedersen9742.46958237139.260.8
356bdobervich9707.75741410196.43.6
357o-jill9692.66586310.199.10.8
358Ozimek9575.50231191197.62.4
359mpd1d0n4t079566.11012242196.43.6
360TJAOI9513.506315743327.50.192.5
361bob59729483.734161296.83.2
362gregor9479.836111581324.20.183.811.9
363AzMersenneFinder699475.3151612298.41.6
364C.L. Alons9456.3451461798.41.6
365Geir9445.3923841010.197.22.7
366Randy Gluvna9429.7452951272410.10.581.617.8
367Kyle Askine9391.81925815172666.69.512.411.00.5
368Eduardo de Oliveira9370.69027110.283.816.0
369rthornton9276.039735296.73.3
370Wouter Zelle9269.75220646148.284.96.9
371Eric Blazek9261.743168532720.192.77.1
372charger9249.39644220174816.37.043.830.80.71.5
373Robert Binkley9220.9029310.197.82.1
374Todd A. Hayes9207.701916411.898.1
375roemer22019188.635291617398.51.5
376Hans-Michael Elvenich9182.0867029895.84.2
377Maeaeh9180.7741332712.497.6
378Shane R9160.98915270.197.42.5
379David Campeau9134.378238115151192.15.22.7
380Mark Blanke9112.4992812194.85.2
381JSB9098.2478410780.979.519.7
382tryptamine dreamer9080.58341251111.323.963.90.9
383ManuelJC9078.13861216193.46.6
384Gert Nienhuis9050.37833111100.0
385TheGazMan9016.6512434731171.50.221.56.9
386Peter Németh9014.02817714197.03.0
387johnsarelli9010.3023235198.31.7
388Skip Newhall8990.303614316198.31.7
389spradlin8963.46815431100.0
390Ivan Zezula8941.7917142197.92.1
391DaveA8906.276513116392.87.1
392Sprocket8896.6072114196.53.5
393wuxiao8891.525512714213.00.178.93.24.7
394August8873.71110224510.198.91.1
395Albert Pettersson8864.5192113106100.0
396Dr. Dwayne8863.341943111100.0
397cuBerBruce8846.6022185193.26.8
398Aseroberto8834.062110241118.210.571.52.35.71.9
399frcaliga8833.87323555196.63.4
400David Gaines8813.1306120171100.0
401joe b.8793.5576313813.74.071.48.12.810.0
402Adam Greenblatt8769.195162298.31.7
403Dmitry B. Khachaturov8695.357667410.196.81.41.7
404GlennMaitz8677.56910713196.53.5
405Arnol'd8664.86133124198.51.5
406Todd Walke8662.216277414.721.449.024.9
407y523008655.28215178199.60.4
408Noggle8545.390117821110.91.597.5
409Vassilo8540.317125196196.43.6
410Dolomites8476.52523137197.82.2
411aeriform8465.932311671196.33.7
412Mark Bollman8456.36810031797.22.8
413youli8455.11138151096.73.3
414William Watson8441.1682674197.22.8
415GOC538428.6443323196.33.7
416JakeW8415.88640625652196.21.12.20.5
417AZMango8374.672338910.198.11.8
418Jemetpl8372.596884198.61.4
419Matthew Neu8346.93714269231100.0
420ANONYMOUS8312.110110261196.83.2
421benbradley8305.224251515293.56.5
422tiensbenade8294.31322432100.0
423Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux8291.2292369921621.096.32.7
424lexatref8199.424124381340.796.23.0
425KUNCEVO68191.9775162198.02.0
426fireredd8154.813982541342.37.725.811.110.72.5
427PriNT8148.37120248320.188.711.2
428ANONYMOUS8135.4183853596.13.9
429jjknw8105.1326210121.595.53.0
430Manpowre8050.59530122092270.184.315.7
431Galoisgroup8034.58816410.195.14.9
432Richard Otter8034.479116311114.80.71.885.77.1
433jhalpin323238001.252336950.196.03.9
434pussijussi7940.044733314244.20.153.62.1
435BloodIce7936.36074241241.224.80.633.5
436fapfapfap7925.99371254296.13.9
437sjweaver7907.390187820.198.31.6
438jlawrence7907.38515543920.694.94.5
439Evil Genius7868.69224212297.52.5
440Dennis Okon7848.05619412577.822.2
441Chris Seymour7793.251127651211.195.03.8
442JerryHedden7781.939120611310.195.34.6
443frolyar7781.1803421611.82.995.3
444Joyful7777.8603713131100.0
445GeneralMike7772.234356023528191.70.25.13.1
446wombatman7753.43825311661280.60.512.04.82.2
447ANONYMOUS7702.70582492.90.94.91.20.2
448Danath7700.1435109129.667.92.4
449Ben Newsam7672.0171151560.398.71.0
450Diophantus7649.796115012100.0
451Mario Tranquillini7638.933227121.572.21.25.2
452Sergiosi7632.6631328184981.37.111.5
453amphoria7627.3047511100.0
454Emily7626.507281911010.61.697.8
455TSRPrime7586.0671619633520.00.248.131.7
456shmuckety7561.315195542020.192.77.3
457apsen7553.597525510.19.20.690.1
458Keith G. Calkins7507.247334212100.0
459Alex Henrie7497.5029780492543.40.356.3
460_DJ3D_7496.24311019181396.93.1
461MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7493.23727268140.494.05.6
462JohnHa07482.0596510397.42.6
463MarylandMathMan7453.20038262152.394.23.5
464ericnm7441.5281681610.198.91.1
465jpldudes7439.5614111710.189.710.3
466Stoyan Furnadzhiev7399.51610822210.195.64.3
467Zoanetti7397.1303025271097.42.6
468Risto A. Paju7384.391144442150.30.146.82.8
469Brett Walker7378.9047029612.02.377.96.56.05.3
470Kyle Z Schmidt7376.283471610.499.6
471C.D.B.7365.49658421122.126.225.818.77.1
472lheun7350.5153193820.397.42.2
473geitda7348.8247946194.85.2
474Chris Sellers7334.7842222295.64.4
475carpe_carp7301.35131541197.22.8
476tintin427300.3047142010.194.55.4
477Mike McCurdy7262.88031317198.41.6
478ruedigereckhard7261.2903329311.792.75.6
479namja7258.40710371959810.694.74.7
480Jimmy Brüggemann7236.86180311430.269.8
481Kirk S7200.1911994197.92.1
482aaron_bertram7180.1166525310.299.8
483richs7126.6022352100.0
484KayJongsma7122.17160201535.432.532.1
485galur7096.4642614198.91.1
486AnthonyRais7088.7866522420.239.452.57.9
487jkh7083.90233297.32.7
488Kyle Johnson7072.83879335721.068.011.1
489Sven Laubner7047.5818611296.63.4
490Jan Kolomaznik7039.2911832100.0
491f1avalanche6996.10011740131596.73.3
492william christianson6991.6208510121.797.11.3
493Yury Vorobyov6982.58637139249.516.323.32.88.1
494Tichy6972.56929480212100.0
495Lukin Dmitry6942.395131723422.80.173.63.4
496Stockmeyer6938.04618744140.297.42.4
497Timothy Devlin6936.43413828140.40.292.17.3
498Darrel Greenhill6917.235412521897.22.8
499Paul Shepherd6909.67242113100.0
500leag636881.095122112753898.81.2