Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-03-29 04:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4433300.8080.199.40.5
2ANONYMOUS2467909.496156.00.532.810.7
3TheJudger1670518.806184.014.21.20.6
4Never Odd Or Even1522303.706241.20.957.9
5Amazon EC21004516.5110.299.8
6NickOfTime782162.60899.80.2
7monst564444.622294.85.2
8Chuck493557.77396.02.21.8
9RichD0426355.735299.80.2
10chalsall369698.85395100.0
11shauge365041.64752100.0
12kdgehman355174.40094.11.44.5
13SMoffat354638.311194.85.00.2
14dbaugh344689.8384498.20.41.4
15Jerry Hallett332505.7248496.83.00.2
16srow7329851.36062297.30.52.3
17For Research326160.23921143.60.53.152.7
18Nesowa326116.408421181.511.61.94.70.2
19Mark Rose305419.68251100.0
20Bdot284427.178190.13.16.70.1
21VictordeHollander231010.1021473197.42.30.3
22La Güira227515.76441182.21.814.02.0
23Craig Meyers227073.27962294.25.8
24gcardona226328.4393189.91.18.70.3
25Xyzzy219945.99120598.70.11.2
26ktony213019.833397.30.80.11.8
27brilong210772.4092299.90.1
28Andreas_Truetsch203918.27011399.80.10.1
29The Mawn198382.891191.50.33.64.6
30LaurV192754.95312878.70.110.99.80.20.2
31Bill Staffen187736.13610495.40.31.42.8
32arnaud164002.44553110.11.762.922.31.02.1
33Six Blue Boxes162261.106110.10.193.36.5
34Kevin Jaget158304.847422181.73.811.72.8
35Matthias Wurtinger155839.708154468.70.10.730.4
36snme2pm1153202.18842197.22.10.7
37sasaki147327.2531199.50.50.1
38WR146137.504420.21.298.6
39blip143306.61452371.30.126.32.3
40Stephan Grupp142154.272930.193.16.8
41Gordon Spence133053.5018396.90.71.60.9
42ramgeis130292.64413287.11.311.10.10.4
43PascalBieri121996.965574.23.617.54.7
44Tim Sorbera119971.7333199.60.30.1
45yphysics114208.239531.098.40.6
46Chun sung soo113485.9731020.10.298.90.9
47aurashift112845.346431231911.63.484.60.40.1
48gbvalor107435.140620.265.734.1
49A_Savchenko106757.15583257.839.03.2
50Sid & Andy106521.63527459.21.824.312.20.91.7
51Carsten Kossendey101046.12154289.30.14.75.9
52Ryan Propper100252.29210357.70.141.20.9
53Jacques MOLNE100121.963227264.40.14.34.326.9
54Arthur Rosenthal98448.77223399.80.2
55fre_games97860.838579199.60.10.4
56garo95448.94454393.01.85.2
57apocalypse95360.105448191.03.72.52.8
581997rj792596.69753133175.91.218.24.6
59Preben S92488.150262187.610.91.4
60Numb Skull89635.744123177.721.70.5
61owftheevil89408.76833139.326.26.627.9
62ixfd6487623.4952328.06.164.11.8
63g0b85317.27442170.928.01.1
64SWL55184584.00048191.97.90.2
65ANONYMOUS82232.4091131100.0
66workerthread81603.1083094483.38.87.8
67SRS Technology81485.380144183.615.80.6
68HBendtz80767.65425133171.026.32.7
69NR80605.05125193.11.64.60.8
70Quantum Singularity77414.368342173.925.20.9
71GrunwalderGIMP76813.3808253.70.95.040.5
72Brian Lenhart74323.58710479.00.120.10.8
73George Woltman72983.1728385.214.8
74Ilya Alexandrov70230.96381179.618.61.7
75DRH70025.928208151.50.148.40.1
76Smok_bmv68935.00221184.62.113.3
77kracker68136.07931173.60.82.922.00.8
78Robert_SoCal67255.45116420.397.22.5
79Scott Hemphill66006.2131162.937.1
80timc99565070.26323828.48.681.11.70.10.2
81Richard60763.446121.78.869.4
82James Heinrich59474.0692280.919.00.10.1
83Earle Lowe57654.91815747.950.21.8
84sirlpr55405.852674151.446.91.7
85Andrew B54720.778309599.80.10.1
86Patrik Johansson54302.2421414.940.254.8
87monaghanrl54133.019552185.20.213.61.0
88ari.orn53522.138243196.63.4
89Donna Noble53413.23246510.133.866.1
90ANONYMOUS53066.7124310.40.195.64.0
91William Wallace51573.6283518.60.879.310.60.10.5
92S0003051412.452133313.10.161.418.76.50.4
93el grocco50411.018682344399.20.20.40.2
94hkskyp50309.94823147178.221.8
95Brandon Vincent49986.668773221176.82.420.00.60.3
96FCG Primes49842.239145310.50.598.50.5
97Xebecer49209.104588391486.00.810.13.1
98Choi4KANG47739.3221227.60.285.56.7
99KYOJI_KAMEI46760.283694241.393.55.2
100webbert46294.89326102184.114.91.0
101lycorn46288.860813175.411.213.4
102Koekie45824.29433217.81.249.041.90.1
103Sergey Nosov45661.90468183148.40.144.76.8
104mikr45531.14932376.38.71.43.99.30.5
105Phil44875.556531100.0
106Judge Hale44638.5211561320.39.868.60.21.0
107Axelsson44480.01337148199.40.6
108PED44181.082166156.342.31.5
109David Bessell44118.858148412.80.896.4
110BigBrother42371.18142162.17.96.923.1
111CSLatDD41991.5542213163.40.135.90.6
112betacygni41304.356616100.0
113gucs40530.59934470.60.183.315.50.5
114McAlister40376.34422111297.72.3
115tsc40227.884648.914.521.015.6
116ANONYMOUS40189.820732100.0
117MikeBerlin40140.555261298.80.80.20.2
118GlennR40085.9014921497.22.8
119Michael Hanscho39445.6002320.20.278.121.5
120forrest-lumpkin39074.023331682.019.378.7
121JMGarcia37741.05712127.158.114.8
122Brian Beuning37235.17716931265.30.232.91.7
123dragonbud2036611.5892116796.70.22.90.2
124endless_mike35967.21680416419588.10.18.03.8
125Andrew Barlow35809.07163198.81.2
126Stuart Tomares35807.6801383199.00.9
127KC35149.794731100.0
128Satyajit Jena34978.72612151100.0
129Devin34534.30611157.30.139.62.9
130s_c34256.534351188.811.2
131Steve Jacobson33588.52411211.998.1
132kharlan33286.20493113.639.546.9
133LingUaan33239.024444197.03.0
134MadPoo33114.3531021172552.20.134.562.40.8
135Bruce32944.0262715534.22.312.415.95.429.8
136S3604932893.795133170.12.914.04.75.72.5
137Larry Logory32632.2546011128.50.170.60.8
138keithmcl32197.878441320.292.47.4
139jondi_hanluc32189.34922211313100.0
140ANONYMOUS32014.1222214691.09.0
141Bjørn Skog31893.836478298.41.5
142AO31450.701111160.199.60.3
143bunddog30769.94995195190.60.12.03.83.6
144garyh30703.403652198.91.0
145mhoney30211.66921140.40.187.911.7
146Baltin30122.066338527.40.284.28.1
147Satan30078.9781292199.20.50.2
148ANONYMOUS29763.772231341100.0
149AxelFox29614.01764275.922.21.8
150Åke Tilander29598.4662340.398.21.5
151Stef4229194.175129299.80.2
152Farkas Istvan28951.579188293.66.4
153tigreroars28620.38063197.60.51.9
154NoWhereMan28416.801153126.862.410.8
155Templar28185.10217.489.53.0
156Zr4027854.65534264.80.135.00.2
157Fredrik27590.4868810165.117.717.2
158Helmut Kirrmaier27372.174201810.189.9
159unconnected27214.890151320.21.177.32.918.5
160Michael Bahlen26212.41010490.49.5
161denis cazor25811.04612196.33.6
162Sebastian Hornbostel25417.9641412174.41.416.18.1
163Smegheads25241.575121296.63.4
164ANONYMOUS25083.50381111.198.9
165Travis Glenn Russo25005.29568182192.21.40.65.30.6
166ANONYMOUS24683.843258143.356.7
167petrym24624.80417430.198.71.2
168Tha24145.02483917325583.25.111.30.3
169mikeblas24127.3411482430.194.55.3
170Earl F Glynn24111.441191298.71.2
171ITS23921.345261051100.0
172dambach23807.9301444197.22.8
173Cire Sivad23504.519132212.493.04.7
174Jack The Ripper23225.53128597.82.2
175HHfromG23186.0877262272.627.30.2
176Red Raven23144.16910926574.10.124.90.9
177caddr22834.81299156198.61.4
178GeneralMike22658.8982115824191.10.36.22.5
179IIRyskII22508.209471031.498.6
180Son Johan22370.101131272.47.420.2
181ANONYMOUS22189.567174326.40.470.52.6
182ANONYMOUS22160.7322010599.80.2
183Viacheslav Chernetskiy21903.97810104192.87.1
184kutens21861.9143245126.773.3
185Greg21783.52376526.793.3
186David Campeau21749.64726354891.56.61.9
187Simon Harrison21613.50956870.03.920.42.81.41.4
188Evans Paschal21468.53051097.12.9
189mister_phil21391.8074124197.42.6
190Team_Inspector21371.12913101100.0
191raynor21183.4343250.195.94.0
192James Rushworth21101.3361552.986.810.2
193twmoss21035.8196210.194.05.9
194enrico20891.94947281910.197.32.6
195argilo20848.9941519397.62.4
196lozcs20840.4573010592.57.5
197mansky20544.09335735.10.490.83.6
198RMAC9.520530.2002314227.12.937.232.8
199Daniel20489.8451911129.70.167.42.8
200Per Jessen19949.5451934151.00.145.13.7
201bayanne19935.9841186925277.315.17.5
202JakeW19923.2222108198.40.40.90.2
203John Fitch19779.7312440.20.684.315.0
204mhsk19479.818814130.466.82.8
205Grant McCracken19431.26759173.325.01.8
206Glider3619429.69923110.196.63.4
207GerardCBlais19251.071581530.495.83.8
208Gnorfe19237.84314815.787.17.2
209irreally900219086.93041188.711.3
210HardyP Germany18384.201131581050.527.515.96.0
211rx735018133.738123230.366.33.4
212REThern18011.63127282.117.9
213Holy Spirit17981.343232293.07.0
214vwflat417976.4459610161.60.323.015.1
215Oliver Kruse17845.675288252345.911.238.94.0
216Rainchill17788.777121210.199.60.3
217Tichu17626.28511221210.197.02.9
218Kish17598.078162235.97.165.26.94.210.8
219robjcarroll17510.2881610730.193.26.7
220jg517453.13978281100.0
221riccardo uberti17432.8055221113.09.345.841.9
222Bodge17416.6291895386.91.411.00.30.4
223Jim Donovan17286.5681611820.196.03.9
224kallsop17103.9261561198.31.7
225diskis16991.451214210.295.64.2
226ALAN_BROWN16630.5915124810.10.395.34.3
227Hinesp16579.4997104223.564.212.3
228Filen16577.0431841245.454.6
229Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)16457.9863415113.312.149.028.67.0
230namja16391.06522542510.20.393.85.7
231Aris16382.4651652298.81.2
232David Hruska16276.69740258.325.416.3
233cpp170116232.082542449.479.111.20.4
234TJAOI16196.76112330810.090.0
235AK7616176.277448294.93.90.90.3
236Chad Funderburg16167.927302010690.49.6
237ANONYMOUS16096.8341271147.249.71.21.20.7
238jirka15968.1101778196.53.5
239benthomas15932.912221443.70.193.72.5
240ChrisS9415860.2914812179.20.114.66.00.1
241wombatman15800.053189219168.00.923.56.51.1
242drjohnny15798.5461272199.10.9
243ANONYMOUS15756.5727243.50.793.22.5
244Jon Pace15591.78625151193.76.3
245nranks15529.56258120.217.367.415.0
246axn15423.31211864222100.0
247Josh Famestad15409.62415222933511100.0
248Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux15250.0871721310.596.92.5
249kawarin15176.99141101100.0
250joemango15102.8563817299.70.3
251Shnobel15037.9523864380.51.196.51.9
252CJCorley14923.9512120.298.01.8
253metaphysis14866.431121120.297.42.3
254Klaus Fleischmann14839.32151212197.72.3
255S48512214795.3907921100.0
256Guido Lorenzini14724.69110471272062.032.15.9
257Cereal Business14656.433291010.184.115.7
258charger14455.77474183216.05.731.745.60.50.4
259chappjc14437.63612658211362.134.93.0
260adrien14403.306185431510.31.088.15.15.7
261ANONYMOUS14351.462624120.597.22.3
262Brian Guest14345.043247199.01.0
263rbanov14311.117106561642.189.08.9
264jkoster14272.46917560.198.01.9
265kdelisle200514261.9964059100.0
266heiopei14133.26311720.199.9
267Paul Michalski14128.93761810.197.22.8
268Randy Gluvna14124.395811210.364.635.0
269EratosthenesNG14114.1298860.297.72.1
270hlortz14088.75435161098.11.9
271Ed Straker14027.91570281490.197.92.0
272driveByUpgrades14012.3151631132.48.730.918.010.1
273Ilya S. Sapytsky13978.93442610.194.75.2
274TonySutt13689.91772291297.72.3
275planetclown13607.952320323100.0
276Ralph Bebad13345.262523240.198.21.7
277johnguin13321.269481030.184.815.1
278Christian S13236.5182913176.913.89.4
279Richard_Prairie13152.177920496.83.2
280Lilith13139.677331155.244.8
281Houd Al-Obaidli13050.149304153.346.7
282Phantomas12682.109110769110.889.2
283JSB12680.335555310.685.713.7
284Richard Kint12626.60913197.72.3
285rudimeier12550.4471119468.00.128.43.5
286zampel12490.1951122514.32.582.39.71.2
287Gordon Bower12461.9623137122165.60.828.05.6
288Albrecht Heeffer12413.62810281100.0
289S0480312379.3804733612.941.046.2
290pmjenkins12373.3632154496.83.2
291semithinking12337.04711419140.294.25.6
292Kazumi12318.01432542189.82.26.11.70.2
293QuintLeo12298.60513413100.0
294StefanGilges12285.164281720.895.43.8
295Wouter Zelle12176.0307524312.592.94.6
296NRGunne12161.05130378920.20.693.95.4
297LookAS12089.6624582479.620.20.1
298Lars Lindley12010.2173624528.362.525.83.4
299pi11998.2822522100.0
300Maeaeh11976.2626316731.898.2
301Eric The Cyclist11936.1813087297.92.1
302SpartaAlumni11926.46681420.199.9
303Meral Harbes11910.69428111281.10.318.30.4
304totallytoastin11843.81691171198.31.7
305mrt11832.619375830.828.670.5
306Sutton Shin11798.955692462100.0
307ANONYMOUS11780.4271523750.196.03.9
308jpldudes11685.33315934520.185.614.3
309PageFault11679.307266841521.013.185.9
310infinigon11636.4384049166293.73.72.6
311Brian_Murray11623.4199832100.296.92.9
312Shoonya11533.77773262811.198.9
313MrBit11523.9623115210.10.189.610.2
314Prateek Singh11503.7197211100.20.995.83.1
315Chih-Wei Huang11495.104632411125.54.243.626.6
316Sergiosi11485.98410618630.40.245.59.744.2
317Gimarel11482.361143143198.71.3
318AdolfNor11464.219963415928.73.320.741.10.65.7
319StephenCLipp11458.89017110.195.54.4
320jingfired11401.9812131299.20.8
321J. Brian Watkins11364.64814161482.317.7
322ANONYMOUS11362.847109610.298.60.40.8
323fireredd11318.5141052413231.35.638.113.010.21.8
324John Elliott IV11283.60267132496.43.6
325TheGazMan11259.26169132184.20.111.14.5
326Nick Thorpe11219.38123856100.0
327zulian11194.24077220.860.019.1
328BobD11167.2601261391.38.7
329OS111153.432482312341.846.32.99.0
330PriNT11145.2258019393.96.1
331Umbrarian11130.5742710220.583.615.9
332Fodden11108.5711891597.12.9
333PPed7211073.4233283416.480.82.8
334Luigi Morelli11038.624618116721856.94.46.513.52.716.0
335ANONYMOUS11014.2814668199.10.9
336mnisse10980.79746161196.04.0
3372fab_computational10964.8134257195.94.1
338joe b.10828.6514717431.83.665.313.93.312.1
339Jeremie Forest10823.65327683.296.8
340Klaus Derouaux10817.696341682100.0
341Daniel Cimatti10805.32320611100.0
342phiberoptik10770.1306721195.54.5
343markr10769.3241741127.335.337.4
344Eric Blazek10740.2492918520.194.25.7
345rowman10675.51181357197.12.9
346Kimon Berlin10612.78913158397.72.3
347Geir10508.228241920.197.52.4
348dure10505.4844011312100.0
349Henning Gerhardt10459.05053420.12.377.020.6
350Bassam Abdul-Baki10457.8853410.694.05.3
351BloodIce10440.738834917543.818.40.437.4
352glyco10432.392294640.196.43.5
353T.Tatekawa10419.2955312020.193.76.3
354jlawrence10412.6796918110.296.53.4
355xor37h10323.48018132100.0
356volovik10264.79247235396.04.0
357Mark L.10261.790664396.53.5
358schaz10258.3773612385.714.3
359TSRPrime10215.78699327319.10.245.035.8
360netecs10210.1982417103100.0
361Mitch Davis10209.42539983072394.24.90.9
362afj10205.08422137898.81.2
363o-jill10157.59814220.198.71.2
364Tichy10142.8911283712100.0
365Mark_Johnson10141.695412117299.20.8
366Shintarou Sakai10131.719236581.895.82.3
367Cybertom10120.89440105198.02.0
368Frank Solensky10082.10629412695.64.4
369Duane Bong10070.03612571197.888.14.1
370JerryHedden10030.101762210.196.33.6
371mognuts9998.850175259276.93.33.314.22.3
372Alex Henrie9975.643902715132.60.267.2
373bernardo_s9972.49321168410.396.73.1
374lheun9944.18410643870.297.91.9
375David Barley9908.35925124229.10.168.62.3
376Stockmeyer9903.26093381860.297.82.1
377Todd Walke9898.70316129119.851.328.9
378timothee.chaumier9867.3571231730.298.90.9
379Ozimek9850.18421817596.83.2
380Chang Chia-Tche9839.0002614619.716.819.819.217.217.3
381Dr. Dwayne9777.293105246100.0
382Vassilo9772.48323126296.43.6
383cmt-stl9731.6062718596.83.2
384Mitch Brackett9725.8563215610100.0
385AzMersenneFinder699564.27010415697.92.1
386Mark Blanke9558.889187294.65.4
387Todd A. Hayes9500.8092519620.898.70.4
388ManuelJC9498.79181013289.510.5
389tryptamine dreamer9495.75684616.523.569.20.8
390C.L. Alons9495.48323132697.92.1
391Andi Mars9491.79357202460.797.61.6
392Kyle Johnson9472.62293305321.067.711.3
393Alex Vong9415.432251115747.18.018.225.31.3
394Kyle Z Schmidt9389.8644341070.399.7
395Jens Pedersen9389.74940134336.363.7
396f1avalanche9375.173873951192.87.2
397Stoyan Furnadzhiev9352.694422731597.92.1
398Albert Pettersson9349.18921135100.0
399c10ck3r9313.52988638189.10.79.11.1
400Nicholas9311.791412310.199.50.4
401Kenith Threatte9288.83736286497.42.6
402jjknw9201.0762282100.397.91.8
403Gert Nienhuis9199.337271062100.0
404Mark Bollman9162.78751415798.31.7
405Ivan Zezula9154.5622311298.71.3
406Eduardo de Oliveira9140.9973420470.283.316.5
407Jimmy Brüggemann9129.0894920329.470.6
408Ingvar Marnseg9061.332338943121.00.198.9
409KUNCEVO69047.656711198.61.4
410Jemetpl9047.321155316199.10.9
411Arnol'd9041.028969198.51.5
412mpd1d0n4t079036.68564281195.74.3
413Quosic8937.5709141820.499.10.5
414Shane R8848.13940120.198.21.8
415bob59728839.753363897.82.2
416August8839.2143310710.197.82.1
417bdobervich8797.42651373196.04.0
418fapfapfap8781.17436181696.93.1
419Robert Binkley8763.4552946100.198.51.4
420GlennMaitz8741.1986197.72.3
421y523008735.81926531100.0
422Adam Greenblatt8708.44726118197.72.3
423Maddin8682.6025066115226.00.153.320.5
424Chris Seymour8678.48420131821.095.83.1
425Dolomites8617.12721128196.83.2
426AnthonyRais8595.12051226240.952.60.56.0
427babbage98575.467125381030.196.63.4
428Peter Németh8571.30042109395.44.6
429DaveA8530.056231313592.57.5
430Hobz8528.50921917512412268.730.80.4
431Kent Freeze8521.98010128420.51.392.25.9
432Nipal8499.012139222100.0
433tyto_alba8423.3342106711396.13.9
434benbradley8407.2531117493.56.5
435cuBerBruce8369.25234213393.16.8
436Torben_Kock8333.43032618018122.146.331.6
437Ruslan Kipkeev8322.35211818820.10.192.37.6
438AZMango8321.3101793110.198.51.4
439shmuckety8310.6911811810.193.86.1
440rthornton8303.90371334195.74.3
441David Behar8303.3219635810.199.40.4
442Richard Otter8290.937711513.184.712.1
443Reboot It8287.61195401343.383.513.2
444medikit8268.34881310.186.313.6
445TeamResslerTUB8266.26728217481832.967.1
446johnsarelli8249.21768819498.11.9
447Sprocket8213.28038138596.23.8
448processinfo8196.91828381395.74.3
449_DJ3D_8161.17212181396.63.4
450Mario Tranquillini8135.595474242222.474.01.22.5
451CaptainEntropy8130.5504313150.64.277.213.70.43.9
452aeriform8088.08434207395.74.3
453spica8081.2965536161049.650.4
454Evil Genius8076.25216206397.62.4
455geitda8034.1921036296.23.8
456JC8015.5137021629.110.44.476.1
457cunningmatt8009.4642041046286.413.6
458ANONYMOUS8000.334511412198.51.5
459durban777997.78486341127.10.178.114.7
460GOC537987.4492978295.14.9
461tiensbenade7963.973423632100.0
462doogie447960.209160353296.13.9
463sjweaver7948.2951581010.197.62.2
464Beduzar7920.3446411101.088.710.3
465BobALB7909.022488125230.277.722.0
466Dry Creek Photo7905.96029259100.0
467lexatref7897.83852130.895.04.2
468jhalpin323237882.804512990.197.32.6
469Aseroberto7880.198778317.48.474.52.65.12.1
470Kirk S7820.815111131198.02.0
471spradlin7816.3208362582100.0
472youli7809.961612912297.42.6
4737points7786.0201075220.10.490.39.2
474Dmitry B. Khachaturov7779.9044823720.197.41.11.5
475David Gaines7775.973781832100.0
476ANONYMOUS7775.751113613298.81.2
477aaron_bertram7752.49364120.199.9
478Joyful7706.704377100.0
479Galoisgroup7706.4934371430.194.85.2
480ANONYMOUS7706.133306393.20.94.90.60.5
481daveward20057704.8706317420.394.75.0
482C.D.B.7703.726232722.517.835.917.16.8
483Bob Schulien7663.70717121384.395.7
484roemer22017658.831123355196.53.5
485Diophantus7649.79633751100.0
486tintin427625.739101510.195.74.2
487admiraln7619.93134182195.84.2
488Chris Sellers7602.267152634196.33.7
489Hans-Michael Elvenich7596.4881054326193.86.2
490Jonathan Webb7575.533168696180.20.115.04.7
491P_B_MCL7507.055116311250.519.180.4
492Danath7505.08750281229.866.53.7
493ericnm7468.86514111210.597.42.1
494Timothy Devlin7464.907115710.30.292.76.8
495Flash7443.33611933412.196.11.8
496frolyar7378.59664371011.898.2
497Keith G. Calkins7342.4455492100.0
498UMNGopher077289.1641961100.0
499seban7289.12046513194.15.9
500ASTERIAS7285.4211194910.161.638.3