Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-01-31 14:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4278152.6100.199.50.4
2ANONYMOUS2323325.06011152.70.636.710.0
3Never Odd Or Even2078398.59511135.80.654.39.3
4TheJudger1617560.349184.114.01.20.6
5Amazon EC21249745.34710.499.6
6NickOfTime618846.929299.70.3
7monst500190.76942193.86.2
8Chuck493931.2761196.02.21.8
9Jerry Hallett445352.7163297.22.8
10RichD0415292.633199.80.2
11dbaugh393698.5311197.50.32.1
12kdgehman381725.325393.51.35.1
13shauge365041.647183100.0
14SMoffat348137.8841194.65.20.2
15Nesowa331628.6831182.211.21.84.60.2
16For Research315376.355145.60.34.849.3
17chalsall305596.29391100.0
18Bdot275786.892187.93.48.60.1
19srow7268678.548832196.60.62.8
20LaurV268286.63451182.80.16.99.90.20.1
21Craig Meyers261727.69444195.54.5
22Mark Rose238404.80472100.0
23Bill Staffen220521.8663296.50.41.21.9
24La Güira215330.32312181.02.014.92.1
25gcardona212160.10322289.30.88.91.0
26ktony211354.63973297.20.62.2
27brilong210772.40952199.90.1
28The Mawn193075.256493.00.23.13.7
29VictordeHollander171011.18716497.91.90.3
30Kevin Jaget157667.737280.34.012.63.1
31Six Blue Boxes152925.8844310.10.193.16.7
32Xyzzy152226.913124145197.50.71.70.10.1
33Andreas_Truetsch149853.501156199.70.10.1
34snme2pm1147504.97022297.20.41.80.6
35arnaud143730.70122111.41.363.721.01.01.5
36Stephan Grupp143389.55165310.193.26.7
37WR141546.5454210.299.8
38sasaki136473.27822199.30.7
39ramgeis131374.1731810186.20.111.22.10.4
40PascalBieri129423.2716273.64.117.54.8
41blip113861.911233165.00.232.62.2
42Gordon Spence112525.1211763196.00.21.22.20.4
43A_Savchenko111417.429413154.841.73.5
44Carsten Kossendey110264.053215190.60.70.33.25.2
45Tim Sorbera110007.224722199.50.30.1
46Matthias Wurtinger109027.2772042186.00.32.011.7
47Ryan Propper108617.104764166.00.133.00.9
48yphysics105841.21328770.998.80.3
49Chun sung soo100648.92519710.10.298.01.7
50gbvalor98992.03582110.268.231.6
51garo98827.858111193.01.75.3
52Arthur Rosenthal97414.46011199.70.2
53HBendtz96016.5564101177.720.91.5
54Numb Skull95487.19213578.121.30.5
55Preben S91395.30526288.510.21.4
56SWL55189920.13934192.37.50.2
57owftheevil87552.2321146.126.76.820.4
58g0b84849.969311170.728.21.1
59SRS Technology83116.4821551183.116.60.3
60DRH82432.50813559.50.140.4
61ixfd6480618.39383124.95.967.22.0
62timc99579433.85912419.310.278.51.60.20.1
63Sid & Andy77959.5493383244.63.131.718.11.01.5
64Brian Lenhart77947.0261021180.918.70.4
65GrunwalderGIMP77815.4192721152.50.95.041.6
66ANONYMOUS75947.6223541100.0
67George Woltman75062.5813220.786.013.3
68Jacques MOLNE74788.75634462.30.23.54.229.8
69Quantum Singularity73125.78934178.321.10.6
70Ilya Alexandrov71697.1089479.319.01.7
71kracker67263.63813674.02.43.719.10.8
72Scott Hemphill66068.093131147.852.2
73NR65634.4351561190.82.16.11.0
74Smok_bmv64396.79244184.12.513.4
75hkskyp64253.58532185.814.00.2
76fre_games62044.449102027399.60.10.3
77apocalypse61839.12814021388.94.82.24.0
78Richard60980.72451223.810.365.9
79Serge Batalov60295.3062228.891.2
80Patrik Johansson58455.4456623.14.132.760.1
811997rj758323.24218028669.21.723.16.0
82Donna Noble57986.1917310.147.252.8
83workerthread57407.5666212178.115.96.0
84James Heinrich57073.0803181.518.30.10.1
85Axelsson56539.113219499.40.6
86FCG Primes56175.7799410.40.598.60.4
87GlennR53836.40827121297.03.0
88ANONYMOUS53608.614520.40.195.34.2
89Robert_SoCal53532.498185120.496.92.7
90William Wallace53368.0642216.31.382.79.30.4
91gucs52194.550241121.00.286.211.70.9
92ari.orn50817.7721296.43.6
93Earle Lowe50808.05626648.00.150.02.0
94CSLatDD49011.310564.90.134.50.5
95forrest-lumpkin48668.3611981.620.378.1
96lycorn48174.14410379.610.79.7
97sirlpr47920.6097043948.649.42.0
98MikeBerlin46798.33936198.21.30.20.2
99Choi4KANG46683.8246318.70.284.56.6
100McAlister45983.892119397.42.6
101S0003045570.6153413.70.159.618.37.80.6
102Phil44875.55651100.0
103Koekie44780.140339.51.345.943.30.1
104David Bessell43867.7442473.80.695.5
105dragonbud2043380.44524395.90.13.70.3
106mikr42762.289511173.98.73.14.98.60.7
107bayanne42608.57246237183.97.19.0
108monaghanrl42468.548655271388.90.29.71.2
109Andrew B42258.8212861199.70.3
110HHfromG42163.9781262181.817.90.3
111BigBrother41760.61913262.58.06.423.1
112betacygni41207.9251343100.0
113tsc40097.27373148.316.020.914.8
114webbert38894.006357181.717.21.1
115Stuart Tomares38431.11373199.10.9
116Judge Hale38235.670186114.811.072.60.31.2
117Michael Hanscho37944.8574110.30.278.321.2
118PED37918.603295149.249.01.8
119Bruce37663.1862986138.52.610.816.47.723.9
120Andrew Barlow36388.0157298.81.1
121KC35522.454513100.0
122ANONYMOUS35347.228853100.0
123JMGarcia35243.64151124.457.418.2
124ANONYMOUS34939.356145191.58.5
125s_c34051.0982187.512.5
126kharlan33851.705141116.025.059.0
127Devin32927.065142260.10.238.61.1
128ANONYMOUS32663.397262100.0
129Steve Jacobson32368.4406312.297.8
130AO31442.7781010.199.60.3
131mhoney31123.485281340.40.187.212.3
132Farkas Istvan30512.312524193.07.0
133LingUaan30359.1471621196.23.8
134Satan30078.9782299.20.50.2
135S3604929784.1132913366.82.416.05.66.22.9
136Helmut Kirrmaier29529.56114238.891.2
137Stef4229281.500254199.70.3
138Satyajit Jena29208.0232411100.0
139garyh29153.7811271298.91.0
140Sergey Nosov28978.57817285123.867.19.1
141america6428575.921783514199.10.40.6
142AxelFox28434.2485013179.119.81.1
143unconnected28007.1954240.21.076.62.719.6
144ANONYMOUS27859.04321238.761.3
145Sebastian Hornbostel27368.81115476.71.315.46.6
146Templar27310.3732727.789.13.2
147Zr4027254.575737366.20.133.60.2
148Åke Tilander26784.4897330.399.20.5
149ITS26715.3761323100.0
150axn26227.86032222199.90.1
151chappjc26202.604661810176.022.21.8
152Brandon Vincent26031.300424856733164.54.529.31.10.6
153Jack The Ripper25962.32323130.197.42.5
154dambach25930.733334196.93.1
155ANONYMOUS25725.0172121.798.2
156denis cazor25614.0751441296.53.5
157NoWhereMan25575.520875126.862.910.3
158tigreroars25459.9282714297.51.01.5
159keithmcl25394.092562150.295.64.1
160enrico25354.682171140.197.12.8
161Baltin25316.958501827.10.383.29.4
162Smegheads24895.26411196.23.8
163Michael Bahlen24890.1291973193.36.6
164jondi_hanluc24689.2651234100.0
165KYOJI_KAMEI24622.872713.50.187.29.2
166Bjørn Skog24412.0608523210.198.11.8
167Larry Logory24115.72477293138.60.160.21.1
168ANONYMOUS23740.641851199.70.3
169Greg23213.906596113.41.685.0
170Earl F Glynn23156.04634152198.21.7
171Gimarel22799.230833199.01.0
172petrym22740.2991916110.198.61.3
173lozcs22600.9451544190.59.5
174Viacheslav Chernetskiy22217.731522292.77.2
175Son Johan22202.354448473.99.616.5
176RMAC9.522178.6531032128.32.734.234.8
177rbanov21936.113511931.589.68.8
178Brian Beuning21924.37650089201055.70.341.82.2
179Team_Inspector21922.309112198.50.80.7
180argilo21896.717311297.82.2
181Fredrik21817.40327261555.422.122.4
182Cire Sivad21814.32815512.894.03.2
183Evans Paschal21794.37823297.52.5
184mister_phil21283.4195297.22.8
185ANONYMOUS21202.715912230.10.567.12.3
186James Rushworth20843.541104213.186.110.8
187natha(net)20799.200785024197.31.21.6
188el grocco20785.611421245832198.40.10.90.5
189Per Jessen20302.389186153.10.143.43.4
190twmoss20211.2781220.190.98.9
191bunddog20182.892311462382.10.23.07.77.0
192mhsk20093.333661131.566.02.5
193Phantomas20061.6955118548.951.1
194Grant McCracken19210.1451361172.326.01.8
195TeamResslerTUB18872.15880243116.80.383.0
196Gnorfe18837.255162316.086.47.6
197kutens18750.72865166131.668.4
198rx735018501.763512129.766.04.2
199Holy Spirit18492.0432685192.47.6
200raynor18490.2676710510.195.54.4
201Simon Harrison18341.243132928182.04.610.22.00.60.6
202Oliver Kruse18270.02952205234.715.446.43.10.4
203robjcarroll18114.35731120.192.47.5
204Daniel18106.40156133230.80.165.93.3
205mansky18066.9676928332.10.593.83.6
206Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)17966.2222811433.412.152.426.06.1
207Xebecer17932.98061947742969.72.225.13.0
208Glider3617911.1354123230.196.73.2
209ChrisS9417750.845291613278.20.116.84.90.1
210irreally900217584.4569720.185.314.6
211IIRyskII17517.9872419221.698.4
212Travis Glenn Russo17446.475132212287.52.00.98.80.8
213Bodge17416.629582186.91.411.00.30.4
214Jim Donovan17394.500178810.190.19.8
215REThern17129.462145787.312.7
216kallsop17066.739742398.11.9
217Hobz16983.54239380.119.20.7
218John Fitch16944.986821010.20.581.118.2
219Bent16873.08333223.70.194.41.8
220Hinesp16767.8491741320.363.516.2
221caddr16763.2105924813199.40.6
222Rainchill16711.582115720.199.30.5
223TonySutt16566.64524197196.83.2
224Torben_Kock16553.64914211015152.830.816.4
225mikeblas16522.846711631550.292.77.1
226Filen16448.950619110.546.253.3
227VanBelkumW16265.6608988856194.35.7
228jirka16237.876510596.63.4
229Ed Straker16194.859412820.194.15.8
230Jon Pace16182.68617113394.95.0
231aurashift16143.306416941223601029.03.366.41.2
232kawarin16111.537222111100.0
233ANONYMOUS16096.8349125147.249.71.21.20.7
234nranks16089.991144510.214.671.413.7
235drjohnny15922.4761891199.10.9
236joemango15860.52128211110.199.40.5
237Ralph Bebad15860.44532121110.197.82.2
238Kish15846.12696115.84.964.96.43.814.2
239AK7615779.255351324397.12.00.60.3
240Aris15774.66619268296.63.4
241Chad Funderburg15707.12519326290.19.9
242David Hruska15643.32962264261.722.715.6
243Red Raven15405.16321342270.20.228.90.8
244AdolfNor15221.2566121336.43.117.339.20.73.3
245JakeW15146.6731427169197.90.61.20.3
246metaphysis15101.92518540.297.52.2
247hlortz15001.227612197.72.3
248ANONYMOUS14971.283166134.30.892.52.4
249S48512214924.20922521100.0
250GerardCBlais14893.18115614610.595.24.4
251diskis14841.48422630.295.84.0
252riccardo uberti14546.0801001824.38.541.645.5
253CJCorley14526.839105310.396.73.0
254EratosthenesNG14525.558266910.298.21.6
255Brian Guest14195.232313399.01.0
256Duane Bong14194.120301337.885.66.5
257ANONYMOUS14085.4937450.597.22.3
258vwflat413946.6883215010255.10.426.018.5
259jkoster13899.489201320.197.52.4
260MadPoo13841.574624316.30.177.114.52.0
261ALAN_BROWN13803.16492201240.10.496.72.7
262Brian_Murray13781.027664020.197.02.8
263driveByUpgrades13689.24226113130.610.731.419.57.8
264Christian S13628.99928145175.414.99.7
265Shoonya13547.5556325120.999.1
266jg513513.67589258100.0
267Lars Lindley13485.629118210.77.363.624.63.9
268Sutton Shin13471.012562913100.399.7
269WraithX13457.37519122100.0
270Houd Al-Obaidli13426.2442891151.348.7
271wombatman13385.91321621624180.20.315.23.11.3
272tomfr13363.9331679642172.924.13.0
273Tichu13333.90619332410.196.83.1
274Klaus Fleischmann13146.297151280.197.92.0
275Cereal Business13109.413568320.282.617.3
276Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31921134190.90.18.40.6
277Chih-Wei Huang13031.51347227122.65.847.624.0
278charger12973.06845939717.05.035.341.70.60.5
279heiopei12675.2928710.199.9
280TJAOI12530.6482157811110.50.189.5
281John Elliott IV12503.59741275196.63.4
282Albrecht Heeffer12472.2625619100.0
283kdelisle200512447.635103302723100.0
284Richard_Prairie12442.995133195.74.2
285QuintLeo12413.3501311100.0
286Lilith12407.0647113157.742.3
287mrt12403.0123013570.831.967.3
288Richard Kint12377.05211220.21.095.13.30.4
289S0480312373.34588408113.940.645.5
290Randy Gluvna12285.37825932810.474.325.2
291rowman12279.478452612196.83.1
292pmjenkins12235.26633158296.13.9
293Ilya S. Sapytsky12204.311642560.194.35.5
294pi12111.863251661100.0
295semithinking12048.3356471110.297.72.1
296Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux11978.062411127110.796.72.6
297StefanGilges11956.9102718311.195.13.8
298SpartaAlumni11873.823204130.199.9
299OS111818.40634153340.647.04.08.5
300Paul Michalski11808.1491122930.196.63.3
301Eric The Cyclist11771.3441033515298.11.9
302cpp170111732.9954320120.14.389.46.2
303Nipal11698.288131111100.0
304GeneralMike11602.61569919489.30.27.23.3
305rudimeier11599.47682266.80.129.33.8
306Prateek Singh11593.73970910.20.995.53.4
307johnguin11427.2696810.287.012.8
308jingfired11421.682684498.81.2
309ANONYMOUS11377.925702412.597.00.4
310zampel11355.9072811114.93.977.39.11.33.6
311planetclown11325.19827328313817100.0
312totallytoastin11324.815187697.52.5
313ANONYMOUS11324.68238237499.10.9
314Kazumi11320.76140861884290.61.66.70.90.2
315MrBit11291.35161221180.10.189.110.6
316cunningmatt11289.7781216524288.411.6
317PPed7211288.99120169416.180.83.1
318LookAS11271.9639316431.30.176.522.10.1
319BobD11229.6491656295.34.7
320Nick Thorpe11167.719291763100.0
321JSB11098.69310319610.782.117.2
322Fodden11077.33456613396.04.0
323mnisse11044.19228287295.84.2
324c10ck3r11034.6711514288.70.89.50.9
325Klaus Derouaux11026.464332146100.0
326namja11021.1715771122410.40.494.15.1
3272fab_computational10989.77334312393.56.5
328Umbrarian10866.3532117520.582.317.2
329phiberoptik10826.68161492495.64.4
330Jeremie Forest10823.6532428843.296.8
331T.Tatekawa10786.94458710.196.73.3
332Daniel Cimatti10770.94118734100.0
333volovik10763.88732416195.54.5
334StephenCLipp10726.3652415630.20.195.04.6
335Maeaeh10702.3769627122.297.8
336markr10670.5131796230.235.234.7
337zulian10633.42941166223.458.118.5
338J. Brian Watkins10514.142115510.278.521.3
339Meral Harbes10504.2667131291.90.37.30.4
340Wouter Zelle10502.9181093085.388.56.1
341glyco10480.656205110.196.83.1
342Cybertom10439.6892211198.11.8
343Henning Gerhardt10428.521410.11.877.121.0
344Mark_Johnson10408.374311612699.20.7
345Bassam Abdul-Baki10404.64871010.594.45.1
346adrien10275.9584379320100.41.290.05.13.4
347xor37h10268.947361102100.0
348HardyP Germany10249.3203267218.549.525.46.7
349ANONYMOUS10216.68910451730.194.45.5
350o-jill10195.2051218430.198.31.5
351netecs10192.51110138100.0
352Shintarou Sakai10188.471278751.995.13.0
353Geir10188.05213251440.197.42.5
354Andi Mars10143.782661750.795.83.6
355Frank Solensky10136.06861249795.34.7
356schaz10109.20639269186.213.8
357Ruslan Kipkeev10064.3058125550.192.87.1
358TheGazMan10001.5582109176.50.117.95.5
359Eric Blazek9972.690662060.193.16.8
360Todd A. Hayes9971.17924315141.398.6
361David Behar9967.3963314910.198.81.1
362afj9961.68438122198.81.2
363Sergiosi9899.0529750750.252.99.237.8
364Kenith Threatte9898.7123085297.22.8
365cmt-stl9894.2133282296.53.5
366David Campeau9876.8461609259991.86.61.6
367David Barley9873.670451216328.80.268.32.7
368Kimon Berlin9861.278561913396.04.0
369Jens Pedersen9798.25043189338.861.1
370Chang Chia-Tche9787.7543816239.716.620.218.717.617.1
371tryptamine dreamer9775.1791511749.324.465.50.8
372Mark L.9743.201452014396.43.6
373bdobervich9742.3813112395.64.4
374fireredd9715.685105561433.76.539.59.39.02.1
375Vassilo9691.979942912496.43.6
376Mark Blanke9686.88929122494.75.3
377Mitch Brackett9581.023403212100.0
378Todd Walke9518.7562013120.321.251.626.8
379Ozimek9518.597112097.62.4
380joe b.9502.039385442.53.970.810.03.19.7
381Eduardo de Oliveira9492.3101410110.284.415.4
382Kent Freeze9467.94283432110.51.293.94.4
383Mark Bollman9456.5007277197.12.9
384mpd1d0n4t079417.25213157196.33.7
385AzMersenneFinder699377.8083593497.92.1
386Ivan Zezula9332.91617311197.92.1
387jpldudes9293.38397693110.185.414.5
388Kyle Z Schmidt9256.6098449250.399.7
389Nicholas9208.1136029410.199.50.4
390Shane R9196.9782113150.197.82.1
391Arnol'd9178.646910398.11.9
392PriNT9160.33015116140.191.08.9
393C.L. Alons9152.70053271297.42.6
394ManuelJC9136.64546211794.35.7
395jlawrence8990.12811821910.595.54.0
396spradlin8963.46813731100.0
397rthornton8944.95437244195.64.4
398cuBerBruce8931.4832375192.87.2
399Peter Németh8882.3971868596.53.5
400bob59728873.57646209197.03.0
401roemer22018869.908374829195.51.53.0
402JerryHedden8850.348101462610.195.94.0
403Albert Pettersson8850.27910671100.0
404BloodIce8828.69111330740.122.20.537.2
405Chris Seymour8814.093934217101.095.63.4
406Gert Nienhuis8802.4813322201100.0
407p2d28791.319123427191.18.9
408August8789.65318231310.198.31.6
409Dr. Dwayne8783.412621581100.0
410y523008767.890191416799.60.4
411johnsarelli8763.299533713298.21.8
412Adam Greenblatt8750.32825253198.21.7
413Hans-Michael Elvenich8742.915902711195.64.4
414Richard Otter8716.7918321614.41.685.18.9
415Alex Henrie8694.43411533137.40.262.3
416DaveA8678.352771792.67.3
417KUNCEVO68608.22219117198.11.9
418ahmerali8596.268184982683.00.196.9
419Youcef L8570.30232225648270.62.923.40.62.5
420jjknw8561.073504311.495.82.8
421shmuckety8536.637123311410.193.56.4
422benbradley8534.1952377994.15.9
423cosmicsm8505.5491426218192.27.8
424tiensbenade8477.62031241100.0
425Robert Binkley8476.8805323210.198.51.5
426Tichy8467.423194411611100.0
427Stoyan Furnadzhiev8461.69072206296.63.3
428Dolomites8461.34827229297.22.8
429aeriform8453.25941812296.83.2
430William Watson8441.16828196297.22.8
431AZMango8437.5572319120.198.51.4
432ANONYMOUS8432.14543231296.83.2
433frolyar8414.63421311.72.795.6
434Alex Vong8395.262180018526150.17.618.124.2
435David Gaines8385.388651591100.0
436TSRPrime8383.3351302721.40.246.332.2
437GlennMaitz8379.187332714298.61.4
438timothee.chaumier8287.1972204890.399.20.5
439processinfo8280.5233742742596.33.7
440youli8255.5544315897.12.9
441Dmitry B. Khachaturov8219.670491570.197.31.01.6
442Joyful8217.1651214100.0
443Stockmeyer8208.8261242750.297.82.0
444Jimmy Brüggemann8170.26389179330.169.9
445fapfapfap8166.201294596.23.8
446Jemetpl8158.9283110499.01.0
447jhalpin323238093.76818181020.196.53.4
448lexatref8081.2569729920.895.63.6
449GOC538068.50942176295.74.3
450wuxiao8047.913875512214.00.176.54.15.2
451Aseroberto8028.968116511878.18.473.12.55.82.1
452Galoisgroup8014.059301110.195.04.9
453Sprocket7969.45788506196.13.9
454Kyle Johnson7939.68677333321.667.211.2
455frcaliga7939.40494571096.73.3
456Evil Genius7938.7651751297.52.5
457PageFault7938.1902301161491.519.379.2
458Kirk S7914.299424498.11.9
459_DJ3D_7863.680525297.03.0
460sjweaver7854.0122820960.198.31.6
461Chris Sellers7827.936942196.43.6
462Skip Newhall7779.352144618198.11.9
463Gordon Bower7745.51218611815670.81.423.93.9
464aaron_bertram7738.201228720.199.9
465ANONYMOUS7730.09331126292.90.94.81.20.2
466Danath7715.62522204229.368.32.4
467Keith G. Calkins7702.405322392100.0
468AnthonyRais7694.88142115139.753.20.56.6
469Diophantus7649.796751441100.0
470CaptainEntropy7643.29712536170.74.779.910.30.34.2
471amphoria7627.304301451100.0
472Quosic7612.902124231210.598.90.6
473Mario Tranquillini7602.77116135122.672.71.33.5
474ANONYMOUS7549.957100292195.84.2
475ericnm7539.717826110.498.01.6
476f1avalanche7516.47064912296.93.1
477MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7511.433673320.396.03.7
478Emily7491.74622028120.61.697.8
479C.D.B.7481.34063153121.923.328.719.07.0
480geitda7452.5429181194.95.1
481NRGunne7431.9014341164290.994.34.8
482Ben Newsam7430.5293213310.398.71.0
483pussijussi7423.676103243341.10.156.62.3
484JohnHa07410.808889296.83.2
485lalera7404.93430122922100.0
486Timothy Devlin7393.7421121720.30.292.66.8
487apsen7386.6144919120.111.60.687.7
488lheun7373.230377810.397.81.9
489tintin427336.9778113110.194.55.3
4907points7306.302278871760.10.589.79.8
491JC7291.80568398210.011.44.973.7
492endless_mike7277.4765734362171251.50.539.58.5
493Beduzar7235.85115139320.691.57.9
494admiraln7223.821112296297.32.7
495mognuts7194.737965526267.37.84.618.02.4
496Sven Laubner7152.1741652296.73.3
497spica7147.78067114246.853.2
498babbage97126.8671853612130.197.62.3
499Dennis Okon7119.90176567177.522.5
500MarylandMathMan7116.0405225672.493.93.7