Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-10-30 15:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc3765387.2900.199.60.3
2Never Odd Or Even2755041.81931.30.556.411.7
3ANONYMOUS1994818.568145.00.643.810.5
4Amazon EC21576971.14210.399.7
5TheJudger1424681.76183.114.81.30.7
6Jerry Hallett616675.51897.22.60.2
7Chuck498802.991196.10.12.21.7
8NickOfTime435834.94812399.70.3
9kdgehman413077.312192.51.46.1
10RichD0402439.63099.60.4
11monst384719.4354191.90.18.0
12dbaugh363203.7565397.70.12.2
13SMoffat348493.761294.75.10.1
14Nesowa322492.01982.111.21.84.70.2
15LaurV306197.0347482.32.45.59.60.10.1
16For Research292166.1741152.02.54.740.8
17Craig Meyers287223.15722194.95.1
18ktony255437.064597.60.41.9
19Bdot252657.06932185.94.49.60.2
20Bill Staffen247709.69921197.20.61.01.2
21ramgeis247443.793942188.99.71.30.1
22brilong209061.47796199.90.1
23gcardona204142.9341188.50.19.81.5
24La Güira187992.05721179.32.216.12.4
25The Mawn187244.296421192.90.43.23.5
26chalsall173238.70521100.0
27srow7166160.12416011396.00.93.1
28Stephan Grupp162984.767420.194.65.3
29Mark Rose161653.83022199.90.1
30Kevin Jaget161580.822533180.54.112.43.1
31snme2pm1143313.5304196.80.71.90.6
32WR135669.294110.399.7
33shauge134327.0844499365100.0
34PascalBieri132228.5762173.54.916.35.3
35Six Blue Boxes126852.355410.20.195.14.7
36sasaki126333.38210199.20.8
37arnaud121384.88912111.00.966.519.10.81.7
38GrunwalderGIMP119314.753974164.60.74.030.6
39A_Savchenko113941.49142255.341.43.3
40Ryan Propper113411.201101175.00.124.70.2
41Numb Skull111943.19134176.623.10.3
42Carsten Kossendey110200.496106291.71.91.01.83.6
43blip108768.55522966.40.231.22.2
44yphysics103391.248140.599.20.3
45DRH102588.64643169.130.8
46SRS Technology101752.62063184.215.60.2
47VictordeHollander100420.83019199.10.70.3
48HBendtz98647.205872181.019.0
49timc99598549.855732110.712.774.41.50.50.2
50Andreas_Truetsch97591.676237199.60.20.2
51Arthur Rosenthal94094.6893299.80.2
52Tim Sorbera91337.72154199.50.40.2
53SWL55189473.864175195.34.50.2
54BPL88672.7612183.60.215.90.3
55g0b87283.349171.327.90.8
56owftheevil85165.5354357.122.76.713.4
57Preben S84363.90851189.110.20.7
58gbvalor82655.68912540.371.728.0
59GlennR81695.04569197.62.4
60Gordon Spence80814.1072753195.30.31.42.9
61bayanne80028.044712187.33.90.58.3
62processinfo77526.7433518586.113.50.4
63america6476670.2122612297.32.50.2
64garo76177.2885191.31.86.9
65Axelsson75472.108184199.50.5
66gucs73179.8351741.40.283.014.11.2
67Matthias Wurtinger72376.86338788.40.33.10.18.10.2
68Chun sung soo70344.490181020.20.397.62.0
69ixfd6469830.1777122.45.670.12.0
70George Woltman69796.4003320.888.510.8
71Scott Hemphill63102.31175320.879.2
72Richard61976.244226.110.163.7
73hkskyp61891.45244289.010.80.2
74Torchwood Institute61688.018168326.50.276.916.3
75forrest-lumpkin60520.15711421.320.478.3
76Patrik Johansson60251.3152111.33.326.758.7
77FCG Primes57139.6436310.40.998.30.3
78David Bessell56152.34717515.60.693.8
79Smok_bmv56131.81244182.92.514.6
80Ilya Alexandrov55681.234227277.00.122.30.6
81Serge Batalov55059.015110.199.9
82chappjc54857.4981412586.112.81.1
83Torben_Kock54637.16714257.826.216.0
84ANONYMOUS53326.26520.40.194.84.7
85kracker52771.6984562.66.35.324.81.0
86lycorn51107.242882.09.78.3
87James Heinrich50516.6691281.018.80.10.1
88NR49039.399106390.92.15.91.0
89Bruce48468.03931135.83.99.321.37.422.3
90McAlister48169.4291197.62.4
91ari.orn47229.33861295.14.9
92William Wallace46967.69711313.12.687.07.3
93Choi4KANG46808.560219.50.283.96.4
94CSLatDD46292.3591264.80.134.70.5
95Phil44875.556131100.0
96Sid & Andy44863.4334315.28.547.632.62.23.8
97HHfromG44539.993277.422.30.3
98MikeBerlin44351.700136296.71.41.70.2
99betacygni42532.52612100.0
100Koekie42379.756353111.23.744.939.60.40.2
101ANONYMOUS41927.305106152100.0
102tomfr40856.4073911481.10.118.30.5
103Quantum Singularity40686.9519712482.40.116.41.2
104Jacques MOLNE40570.32012727549.32.81.546.4
105S0003040026.05712114.90.154.620.39.01.1
106Robert_SoCal39310.60520220.697.32.1
107tsc39155.05771147.218.519.914.5
108natha(net)38977.9733376197.70.61.7
109Stuart Tomares37926.5914199.50.5
110ANONYMOUS35714.47328110.292.67.2
111kharlan35022.73891217.59.173.3
112mikr34775.89231163173.28.23.46.87.21.2
113TeamResslerTUB34499.8212311119.50.490.1
114Andrew Barlow33934.60014230.198.71.2
115KC33812.3651651100.0
116ANONYMOUS33806.0142654100.0
117Robish33661.4038738965.30.334.4
118axn33627.1354199.90.1
119AO33589.183870.199.60.3
120Earle Lowe33016.50947255144.40.153.02.5
121Helmut Kirrmaier32878.8753817.292.70.1
122LingUaan32634.1521417894.15.9
123Sergey Nosov32093.92624115.375.49.3
124Michael Hanscho31869.9832610420.20.275.723.8
125Farkas Istvan31856.317232192.67.4
126BigBrother31529.57111133161.58.34.425.8
127rbanov31442.617231331.190.98.0
128JMGarcia31346.57234520.157.622.2
129s_c31289.4014314484.815.2
130dragonbud2030872.4427121195.50.24.00.3
131Jack The Ripper30823.896124110.197.82.1
132Son Johan30506.2641619678.810.211.0
133Satan30078.9781199.20.50.2
134Steve Jacobson29975.918221041.898.2
135ITS29618.2112512100.0
136Judge Hale29418.73842125213.311.272.01.81.6
137Phantomas29396.50125121167.132.9
138VanBelkumW29332.480221195.54.5
139Satyajit Jena29208.023783510100.0
140Devin29175.39612167.90.231.10.8
141unconnected29120.69411320.11.476.31.920.3
142Andrew B29012.97362142299.70.3
143Sebastian Hornbostel28925.0461081176.31.416.16.2
144enrico28872.29315141210.197.22.7
145ANONYMOUS28326.186448234.665.4
146Templar27729.23711117.589.53.0
147PED27363.5812310132.965.61.5
148webbert27064.8026523274.424.61.0
149garyh26587.6949298.51.4
150Oliver Kruse26451.5914118223.419.250.85.20.80.6
151jondi_hanluc26330.736185100.0
152workerthread26168.449194412866.231.92.0
153ANONYMOUS25621.0271220.11.398.6
154ANONYMOUS25329.316130375100.0
155Åke Tilander25307.44654320.299.30.5
156dambach25235.25652297.03.0
157Xyzzy25165.54842184.93.710.10.50.30.4
158lozcs24866.654186186.613.4
159mhoney24685.797531410.50.184.914.5
160ANONYMOUS24502.903113199.20.8
161Smegheads24422.45231197.03.0
162NoWhereMan24052.10742128.768.62.7
163Gimarel23879.924194.65.4
164S3604923700.90334146158.41.421.78.56.43.6
165sirlpr23579.67920411100.0
166Team_Inspector23523.5152183.615.70.7
167RMAC9.523261.69575126.32.732.438.7
168Kyle Askine23217.358895016294.62.10.82.30.2
169Viacheslav Chernetskiy23173.36613141192.27.8
170denis cazor23056.00112197.62.4
171Per Jessen22891.15212254.10.143.32.4
172Stef4222799.05584132423899.50.5
173KYOJI_KAMEI22757.732137213.90.187.28.8
174Holy Spirit22529.351128293.76.3
175Greg22450.552312310218.981.0
176James Rushworth22146.5601622.986.810.3
177Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)21895.9212910223.011.358.020.35.02.5
178mister_phil21712.700731197.22.8
179Manpowre21544.514943910192.27.8
180Gnorfe21482.926264416.286.47.5
181lalera21439.2981819100.0
182Evans Paschal21422.700131197.72.3
183argilo21207.415866197.72.3
184AdolfNor21196.706241910248.03.312.034.20.62.0
185Michael Bahlen21047.9971070.296.43.4
186Keldor20479.2993127494.35.50.2
187tigreroars20140.6655716396.92.20.9
188mhsk19827.07622133.364.81.9
189twmoss19782.48065210.192.57.4
190Ed Straker19604.27917640.189.610.3
191petrym19394.295271460.198.41.6
192Juergen Kampmeier18928.5265511100.0
193AxelFox18835.949256307177.00.121.91.0
194rx735018736.069255129.666.24.2
195cunningmatt18717.53648103192.47.6
196Brian_Murray18636.6781216210.10.197.32.5
197S0480318534.9063286341.427.531.2
198ANONYMOUS18415.6913016741.20.656.41.8
199Shoonya18376.26753930.599.5
200Eric The Cyclist18238.459325298.31.7
201TonySutt18232.805233196.73.3
202Cire Sivad18221.08723913.293.73.1
203Ralph Bebad18132.3251510.197.62.3
204David Campeau18094.671985415391.17.61.3
205Hinesp17946.835113415.558.626.0
206robjcarroll17902.10716110.191.78.2
207Earl F Glynn17838.705581930.198.21.8
208kawarin17512.00742100.0
209kallsop17477.794128197.82.2
210joemango17109.5191310.199.30.7
211Grant McCracken17063.006288567.230.82.0
212keithmcl17045.850992860.396.33.3
213Hobz16983.54222180.119.20.7
214jirka16966.4983240.40.396.52.8
215Sutton Shin16868.308251462.497.10.5
216Baltin16864.60743438816.30.480.912.4
217Bent16750.80911923.80.193.72.4
218Bodge16672.036700559290.81.27.40.30.4
219Jon Pace16642.3762013630.195.24.8
220irreally900216409.674104520.185.114.8
221Aris16198.436279497.42.6
222ANONYMOUS16197.359236146.650.31.21.20.7
223Chad Funderburg16014.26991391.98.1
224Travis Glenn Russo15927.825652281.12.26.88.61.00.2
225Duane Bong15538.009371557.50.181.89.61.0
226apocalypse15344.44634348571068.816.32.412.5
227S48512215325.0381861100.0
228Zr4015282.014146416323368.40.130.51.0
229ahmerali15255.2464920637.40.292.4
230jkoster15179.335291020.197.52.4
231Chih-Wei Huang15153.1281742119.47.852.420.4
232metaphysis15132.13013130.297.82.0
233REThern14979.6143696.93.1
234ChrisS9414971.08856351360.41.432.75.4
235Filen14903.074461232.045.053.0
236Jim Donovan14794.607423320.182.417.5
237Rainchill14772.726391370.299.00.9
238Christian S14771.0221233170.918.910.2
239IIRyskII14766.601244211.598.5
240driveByUpgrades14673.4171314128.112.039.613.86.5
241John Elliott IV14258.264319698.41.6
242hlortz14104.44713297.32.7
243Larry Logory14104.23425632101266.00.232.01.8
244ANONYMOUS14087.7143919250.153.646.4
245CJCorley13994.42371510.396.63.1
246Houd Al-Obaidli13843.2531013149.950.0
247rowman13836.0053113710.197.52.4
248Kish13566.5694915215.35.464.25.44.415.2
249nranks13498.8765415320.211.278.69.9
250WraithX13457.3751122100.0
251Glider3613315.47512637270.296.43.4
252MrBit13309.5269830.10.192.96.9
253Tom Duell13273.0611145734100.0
254Bjørn Skog13131.4973669050.197.52.4
255drjohnny13099.91512729598.91.1
256Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31923290.90.18.40.6
257mrt13037.8184139.260.8
258Fabrice Bellet12959.158151582682.993.83.3
259Lars Lindley12958.1725430.75.367.922.04.1
260Daniel12699.2131713811632.00.165.82.1
261StefanGilges12685.32714531.595.63.0
262pmjenkins12670.264321297.62.4
263phiberoptik12646.317541197.82.2
2641997rj712616.6012121418.862.029.1
265OS112600.567982341.745.94.38.1
266kutens12507.869178418135.164.9
267MadPoo12464.24178128.70.182.38.9
268heiopei12434.23916230.199.9
269ANONYMOUS12377.438398410.494.55.1
270diskis12365.1813113210.296.63.1
271pi12364.5601210.23.896.0
272Ruslan Kipkeev12307.06853231420.10.192.07.9
273raynor12189.1131415330.195.64.3
274ANONYMOUS12150.619126199.20.8
275SpartaAlumni12032.457241220.199.9
276Albrecht Heeffer11890.398211100.0
277cosmicsm11851.5714225595.64.4
278EratosthenesNG11818.0265915298.31.6
279mansky11754.520206872690.50.794.54.2
280gregor11736.37360141315.10.181.813.1
281zampel11692.928118219314.73.377.05.43.95.7
282Andi Mars11623.68053120.696.03.4
283p2d211592.22259333291.38.7
284Lilith11540.143143463.336.7
285Richard Kint11537.949439620.21.992.53.21.20.9
286mnisse11481.6963043196.33.7
287Nipal11437.53330112195.94.1
288Richard_Prairie11434.4065311910.196.03.9
289Klaus Derouaux11382.35631212100.0
2902fab_computational11314.2042121193.76.3
291Brian Guest11263.5391444011399.20.8
292Nick Thorpe11231.03819431100.0
293Frank Solensky11139.569127197.12.8
294PPed7211031.4271282516.780.23.1
295QuintLeo11014.5424462100.0
296Kent Freeze10975.75917740.41.094.73.8
297zulian10950.61631361026.464.39.2
298John Fitch10926.8611796210.10.278.721.1
299johnguin10852.89712171770.196.03.9
300jingfired10686.413471470.597.91.6
301David Hruska10663.27827212131159.024.116.8
302Klaus Fleischmann10645.680816210.297.62.2
303Jeremie Forest10634.826108111.598.5
304Mark_Johnson10620.322182921999.30.7
305Noggle10595.1591413320.81.397.9
306Umbrarian10589.338159320.383.616.1
307schaz10587.888974417186.014.0
308xor37h10571.876261171100.0
309BobD10569.6888310195.84.1
310rudimeier10561.88333173968.30.130.31.3
311c10ck3r10553.008162188.71.39.60.3
312Matthew Neu10506.5927127100.0
313StephenCLipp10467.8551101380.50.195.34.1
314afj10467.82554240.199.50.4
315HardyP Germany10425.9528221.350.523.34.9
316glyco10422.43044750.198.01.9
317Daniel Cimatti10411.1021313193100.0
318Cybertom10408.3681422298.51.5
319Kimon Berlin10390.02123211396.83.2
320Nicholas10368.8338283230.199.20.7
321markr10363.148231815230.231.038.8
322Hans-Michael Elvenich10234.925391311196.63.4
323David Barley10233.485566128.80.168.13.0
324Skip Newhall10204.437551198.51.5
325cmt-stl10194.500118197.42.6
326Shintarou Sakai10192.851362061.994.73.4
327Cereal Business10192.18868381350.278.821.0
328Bassam Abdul-Baki10088.72229790.596.13.4
329Chang Chia-Tche10086.350519111.513.920.018.918.017.6
330DaveA10070.30730133395.84.2
331Jens Pedersen10041.752392610341.059.0
332Kenith Threatte10003.402371611397.72.3
333Aseroberto9991.8232865649.29.372.82.05.01.7
334Mark L.9966.8374311397.32.7
335David Behar9955.93317460.198.41.5
336volovik9946.57665196497.03.0
337totallytoastin9918.6063315121098.02.0
338C.L. Alons9880.8745312398.81.1
339netecs9849.0623422293100.0
340bdobervich9828.9961414296.93.1
341Mitch Brackett9811.088251653100.0
342J. Brian Watkins9804.268637243.174.322.6
343lexatref9794.5029243940.694.74.6
344mf_gh9751.5699472301799.60.4
345cpp17019733.4818469230.12.892.34.8
346Meral Harbes9732.5734186892399.20.30.5
347bob59729700.81441511397.32.7
348Henning Gerhardt9691.574854676.723.3
349Dr. Dwayne9681.875884632699.30.7
350ManuelJC9561.42827281395.34.7
351roemer22019502.7069261098.61.4
352ALAN_BROWN9485.764263671750.696.23.1
353tryptamine dreamer9461.0961574116.124.358.51.2
354riccardo uberti9456.901104672168.46.131.853.7
355AllRandom9446.00917685271094.15.50.3
356AzMersenneFinder699381.1101062418198.41.6
357semithinking9379.58019092610.297.02.7
358Geir9361.36036462970.197.12.7
359Shane R9311.6844101220.10.197.32.5
360David Gaines9287.3091813510.199.9
361mpd1d0n4t079281.866133996.73.3
362wuxiao9265.65836206111.70.179.93.54.8
363o-jill9263.451918110.199.10.8
364jg59234.34613742166100.0
365johnsarelli9231.8014095110.198.31.6
366Peter Németh9225.572817297.12.9
367rthornton9194.255793196.63.4
368Ozimek9191.08919353198.41.6
369cuBerBruce9155.99521532193.56.5
370Robert Binkley9127.0961421110.197.82.1
371Ilya S. Sapytsky9124.3016118260.294.75.1
372Prateek Singh9091.5182642260.21.295.33.3
373sheng9043.46218013720129.31.669.1
374Peter9041.616151795198.41.6
375Fodden9041.4181513018196.13.9
376ANONYMOUS9028.732987111.39.288.90.5
377Sprocket9019.69812610197.42.6
378Stixxy8968.50528446198.71.3
379spradlin8963.46867531100.0
380Gert Nienhuis8957.2125147100.0
381frcaliga8952.538110151596.63.4
382ANONYMOUS8947.7684612297.82.2
383leag638886.179742198.50.41.1
384kdelisle20058871.99218610151100.0
385aeriform8850.6803279296.53.5
386pussijussi8831.42474234246.50.152.01.5
387ANONYMOUS8808.91914013914220.199.9
388Todd A. Hayes8780.2984152252.20.197.8
389Dmitry B. Khachaturov8770.22744492820.195.03.01.9
390tiensbenade8758.256285363498.21.8
391Arnol'd8752.72539598.51.5
392benbradley8727.6176616593.96.1
393Eduardo de Oliveira8715.343109470.283.016.8
394Adam Greenblatt8694.71015171198.31.7
395Dolomites8629.9346104398.31.7
396youli8624.73132208196.83.2
397Mark Blanke8556.2413329196.43.6
398AZMango8501.13523410.198.21.8
399y523008493.95813111399.60.4
400Diophantus8474.4168546783.716.3
401T.Tatekawa8465.676103552130.196.73.2
402Todd Walke8448.8776425810.718.947.922.5
403William Watson8441.16813810197.22.8
404C.D.B.8424.60049711322.425.527.117.67.3
405Ivan Zezula8390.68392714698.71.3
406Lukin Dmitry8368.82271341132.20.164.43.3
407MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN8329.21139403110.393.06.7
408GlennMaitz8321.5574716510.197.32.7
409Paul Michalski8309.5422854524120.196.13.7
410Jemetpl8292.677981699.10.9
411ANONYMOUS8284.264410225.81.588.93.8
412joe b.8251.0037038224.73.772.09.63.17.0
413LookAS8232.655143632111.80.175.722.4
414GOC538225.69265311296.73.3
415ebravick8206.1881445623927.565.27.3
416Galoisgroup8199.287209930.197.62.3
417Albert Pettersson8181.86151362100.0
418rduerr8147.533284187962875.45.35.713.5
419GerardCBlais8147.0631491962920.693.65.8
420linded8145.584122702549.98.467.214.5
421pradd8100.1572393100.0
422Dennis Okon8063.422131315379.720.3
423JSB8044.50129517831.076.822.3
424Keith G. Calkins8011.4282243298.61.4
425Eric Blazek8001.35514153520.20.192.47.3
426August7985.028127541910.198.31.6
427Alf H. Refsum7977.1807825198.11.9
428jhalpin323237951.067253810.196.53.4
429carpe_carp7944.9118213197.52.5
430Joyful7928.785207131100.0
431sjweaver7900.617157710.199.30.6
432Maeaeh7887.530237621912.597.5
433Andy Incline7818.384814317566.112.78.812.4
434frolyar7809.2191681.92.995.3
435KUNCEVO67795.62451221299.01.0
436Stephen_Dawson7776.1337749150.195.24.7
437aaron_bertram7756.66343430.199.9
438apsen7746.9075726620.17.70.691.7
439Zoanetti7726.46449416198.01.9
440Emily7720.90315651100.0
441ANONYMOUS7711.0393017394.41.03.51.2
442Brett Walker7653.06151363.24.677.66.26.02.4
443amphoria7627.30416100.0
444Danath7554.8145162130.267.42.5
445jkh7537.956711718197.52.5
446Wouter Zelle7528.79021811433113.379.47.3
447MarylandMathMan7517.77010345611.795.32.9
448KayJongsma7512.47442237135.832.232.0
449Evil Genius7507.5202031199.01.0
450Ben Newsam7503.84323121120.398.71.0
451ruedigereckhard7485.6603042120.992.46.7
452Darrel Greenhill7399.88111164697.92.1
453Fredrik7364.7341286821448.451.6
454Justin7349.8459135100.0
455Brian Jongekryg7348.89215362396.43.6
456Mario Tranquillini7346.225251113521.470.71.06.9
457JoDu7335.658287192711339.811.448.8
458Yury Vorobyov7334.004343247.116.926.42.67.0
459jjknw7333.94462141021.695.62.7
460Sergiosi7328.3362261283288.45.75.9
461Kirk S7313.695322116398.51.5
462Athol7308.64695367879.820.2
463richs7307.40716873100.0
464Chris Sellers7304.147302510396.73.3
465Brian Chan7301.73943141100.0
466lheun7297.405184051098.31.6
467Ari Mäkinen7292.70916819197.92.1
468Vassilo7249.230169558296.33.7
469Mark Bollman7202.979110344396.83.2
470symallad7202.487773321100.0
471Red Raven7198.7684061809651979.00.320.10.6
472Kyle Z Schmidt7188.54113151320.499.6
473Le Comte7187.33338928511499.40.5
474fapfapfap7176.05744368196.83.2
475tintin427171.35141615120.195.04.9
476ANONYMOUS7171.30012141796.83.2
477JohnHa07153.3161713497.32.7
478Tichu7131.766431106260.195.34.6
479MartialArc7128.73217631397.32.7
480ericnm7125.275815699.50.5
481galur7073.6846910799.50.5
482Sven Laubner7042.058322201397.22.8
483fireredd7038.827123365251.29.06.212.818.02.9
484Aaron Haviland7037.084874456.540.41.70.50.40.4
485toguin12157011.66935401397.92.1
486Paul Shepherd6980.9453016153100.0
487Jan Kolomaznik6977.6402243100.0
488Mike McCurdy6971.8339101398.91.1
489elmghari6920.4433468261.438.6
490usmfun6907.42217912113.40.166.220.3
491Dry Creek Photo6849.12116238100.0
492Timothy Devlin6824.46919992410.40.293.75.7
493jpldudes6820.37890510.189.310.6
494geitda6814.93257403196.73.3
495ANONYMOUS6798.9421445196.63.4
496KevinKent6796.32858221470.729.3
497Richard Otter6784.47113741295.70.82.186.55.0
498Chris Seymour6777.1466069601.394.34.4
499Stoyan Furnadzhiev6772.1831746370.195.24.7
500paulie6746.73010256197.22.8