Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-10-30 12:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc3766290.7980.199.60.3
2Never Odd Or Even2755041.81931.30.556.411.7
3ANONYMOUS1995075.821145.00.643.810.5
4Amazon EC21576971.14210.399.7
5TheJudger1424681.76183.114.81.30.7
6Jerry Hallett616688.14597.22.60.2
7Chuck498667.155196.10.12.21.7
8NickOfTime435663.49212399.70.3
9kdgehman413109.348192.51.46.1
10RichD0402439.63099.60.4
11monst384590.2334191.90.18.0
12dbaugh363203.7565397.70.12.2
13SMoffat348493.761294.75.10.1
14Nesowa322451.87982.111.21.84.70.2
15LaurV306195.7738482.32.45.59.60.10.1
16For Research292134.0331152.02.54.740.8
17Craig Meyers287223.15722194.95.1
18ktony255093.678597.60.41.9
19Bdot253093.18032185.84.49.60.2
20Bill Staffen247897.85721197.20.61.01.2
21ramgeis247443.793942188.99.71.30.1
22brilong208792.26196199.90.1
23gcardona204096.33411188.50.19.81.5
24La Güira187991.73421179.32.216.12.4
25The Mawn187280.110421192.90.43.23.5
26chalsall173178.24921100.0
27srow7165943.39416011396.00.93.1
28Stephan Grupp163135.330410.194.65.3
29Kevin Jaget161585.37943280.54.112.43.1
30Mark Rose161580.608211199.90.1
31snme2pm1143320.3444196.80.71.90.6
32WR135629.282110.399.7
33shauge134327.0844499365100.0
34PascalBieri132386.2382173.44.916.45.3
35Six Blue Boxes126852.355410.20.195.14.7
36sasaki126325.51810199.20.8
37arnaud121380.81612111.00.966.519.10.81.7
38GrunwalderGIMP119410.988974164.60.74.030.6
39A_Savchenko113819.61942155.341.33.3
40Ryan Propper113412.887101175.00.124.70.2
41Numb Skull111943.19132176.623.10.3
42Carsten Kossendey110200.496106191.71.91.01.83.6
43blip108768.555229166.40.231.22.2
44yphysics103391.2481410.599.20.3
45DRH102588.64643169.130.8
46SRS Technology101752.62062184.215.60.2
47VictordeHollander100420.83019199.10.70.3
48HBendtz98648.994872181.019.0
49timc99598575.486732110.712.874.31.50.50.2
50Andreas_Truetsch97591.676237199.60.20.2
51Arthur Rosenthal94196.4593299.80.2
52Tim Sorbera91459.09454199.50.40.2
53SWL55189710.193175195.44.50.2
54BPL88672.7612183.60.215.90.3
55g0b87283.349171.327.90.8
56owftheevil85165.5354357.122.76.713.4
57Preben S84363.90851189.110.20.7
58gbvalor82655.68912540.371.728.0
59GlennR81695.04568197.62.4
60Gordon Spence80814.1072753195.30.31.42.9
61bayanne80071.475712187.33.90.58.3
62processinfo77526.7433517586.113.50.4
63america6476908.7832613297.32.50.2
64garo76177.2885191.31.86.9
65Axelsson75472.108184199.50.5
66gucs73179.8351741.40.283.014.11.2
67Matthias Wurtinger72376.86338788.40.33.10.18.10.2
68Chun sung soo70344.490181120.20.397.62.0
69ixfd6469830.1777122.45.670.12.0
70George Woltman69796.4003320.888.510.8
71Scott Hemphill63102.31175320.879.2
72Richard61974.917226.110.163.8
73hkskyp61891.45244289.010.80.2
74Torchwood Institute61717.597168326.60.276.816.3
75forrest-lumpkin60520.15711421.320.478.3
76Patrik Johansson60251.3152111.33.326.758.7
77FCG Primes56982.9376310.40.998.30.3
78David Bessell56177.74117515.60.693.8
79Smok_bmv56131.81244182.92.514.6
80Ilya Alexandrov55681.234227277.00.122.30.6
81Serge Batalov55059.015110.199.9
82chappjc54857.4981412586.112.81.1
83Torben_Kock54637.16714257.826.216.0
84ANONYMOUS53326.26520.40.194.84.7
85kracker52744.0284562.66.35.324.81.0
86lycorn51084.900882.09.78.3
87James Heinrich50516.6691281.018.80.10.1
88NR49039.399106390.92.15.91.0
89Bruce48468.03931135.83.99.321.37.422.3
90McAlister48169.4291197.62.4
91ari.orn47120.02761295.05.0
92William Wallace46967.69711313.12.687.07.3
93Choi4KANG46894.030219.50.283.96.4
94CSLatDD46289.1961264.80.134.70.5
95Phil44875.556131100.0
96Sid & Andy44864.6244315.28.547.632.62.23.8
97HHfromG44539.993277.422.30.3
98MikeBerlin43410.5921382196.71.41.70.2
99betacygni42532.526121100.0
100Koekie42272.922353111.23.745.039.50.40.2
101ANONYMOUS41927.305106152100.0
102tomfr40856.4073911481.10.118.30.5
103Quantum Singularity40686.9519712482.40.116.41.2
104Jacques MOLNE40414.49012627649.22.81.446.5
105S0003039988.8561215.00.154.720.29.01.1
106Robert_SoCal39310.60520320.697.32.1
107tsc39098.73171147.218.519.914.4
108natha(net)38977.9733376197.70.61.7
109Stuart Tomares37926.5914199.50.5
110ANONYMOUS35714.47328110.292.67.2
111kharlan35022.73891217.59.173.3
112mikr34772.32831163173.28.23.46.87.21.2
113TeamResslerTUB34499.8212311119.50.490.1
114Andrew Barlow34081.66114240.198.71.2
115KC33812.3651651100.0
116ANONYMOUS33806.0142654100.0
117Robish33661.4038739965.30.334.4
118axn33627.13531199.90.1
119AO33589.183870.199.60.3
120Earle Lowe33016.50947255144.40.153.02.5
121Helmut Kirrmaier32883.6733817.292.70.1
122LingUaan32634.1521418894.15.9
123Sergey Nosov32093.92614115.375.49.3
124Farkas Istvan31856.31712392.67.4
125Michael Hanscho31697.082259310.20.275.624.0
126BigBrother31529.57111143161.58.34.425.8
127rbanov31442.617231331.190.98.0
128JMGarcia31304.84934520.157.722.1
129s_c31289.4014314484.815.2
130dragonbud2030872.4427121195.50.24.00.3
131Jack The Ripper30823.896124110.197.82.1
132Son Johan30506.2641619678.810.211.0
133Satan30078.9781199.20.50.2
134Steve Jacobson29825.436221051.898.2
135ITS29611.4742512100.0
136Judge Hale29415.86742125213.311.272.01.81.6
137Phantomas29396.50125121167.132.9
138VanBelkumW29332.480211195.54.5
139Satyajit Jena29208.023783510100.0
140Devin29175.39612167.90.231.10.8
141Andrew B29012.47763153399.70.3
142unconnected28962.96012440.11.476.11.920.4
143Sebastian Hornbostel28925.0461081276.31.416.16.2
144enrico28872.29315141210.197.22.7
145ANONYMOUS28323.763458234.665.4
146Templar27878.37511117.589.62.9
147PED27208.2972311133.165.41.5
148webbert27064.8026523274.424.61.0
149garyh26587.6949298.51.4
150Oliver Kruse26490.5834118223.419.250.75.40.80.6
151jondi_hanluc26330.736185100.0
152workerthread26168.449194412866.231.92.0
153ANONYMOUS25574.2811220.11.398.6
154ANONYMOUS25329.3161303741100.0
155Åke Tilander25307.446543210.299.30.5
156dambach25235.256522297.03.0
157Xyzzy25165.54842184.93.710.10.50.30.4
158lozcs24866.654176186.613.4
159mhoney24685.797531410.50.184.914.5
160ANONYMOUS24502.9031131199.20.8
161Smegheads24382.379131197.22.8
162NoWhereMan24051.27641128.768.62.7
163Gimarel23879.924194.65.4
164S3604923671.95934136258.41.421.88.56.43.6
165sirlpr23579.6792051100.0
166Team_Inspector23539.4272183.615.70.7
167Kyle Askine23276.103884915394.62.10.82.30.2
168RMAC9.523272.48064126.32.732.438.7
169Viacheslav Chernetskiy23173.3661314192.27.8
170denis cazor23056.00112197.62.4
171Per Jessen22889.0829254.10.143.32.4
172Stef4222799.05584132424899.50.5
173KYOJI_KAMEI22757.205137513.90.187.28.8
174Holy Spirit22529.351138293.76.3
175Greg22450.552312310218.981.0
176James Rushworth22146.560632.986.810.3
177Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)22017.1832910223.011.258.220.25.02.4
178mister_phil21712.70072197.22.8
179Manpowre21544.514944011192.27.8
180Gnorfe21482.926255416.286.47.5
181lalera21439.2981819100.0
182Evans Paschal21422.70013197.72.3
183argilo21209.618676197.72.3
184AdolfNor21196.525251910248.03.312.034.20.62.0
185Michael Bahlen20899.1321070.296.33.4
186Keldor20479.5933227394.35.50.2
187tigreroars20144.6245716396.92.20.9
188mhsk19827.07622133.364.81.9
189twmoss19782.48065210.192.57.4
190Ed Straker19604.27917640.189.610.3
191petrym19092.998271480.199.9
192Juergen Kampmeier18928.5265511100.0
193AxelFox18835.949256308177.00.121.91.0
194rx735018736.069254129.666.24.2
195cunningmatt18717.53648103192.47.6
196Brian_Murray18636.6781215210.10.197.32.5
197S0480318535.5003286341.427.531.2
198ANONYMOUS18412.95630167141.10.656.41.8
199Shoonya18376.267539410.599.5
200Eric The Cyclist18238.4593253398.31.7
201TonySutt18232.80523396.73.3
202Cire Sivad18221.0872393.293.73.1
203Ralph Bebad18132.3251510.197.62.3
204David Campeau18094.671985415491.17.61.3
205Hinesp17944.564113515.558.626.0
206robjcarroll17902.10716110.191.78.2
207Earl F Glynn17838.705582130.198.21.8
208kawarin17512.00742100.0
209kallsop17477.794128197.82.2
210joemango17109.5191310.199.30.7
211Grant McCracken17062.146288567.230.82.0
212keithmcl17045.850992860.396.33.3
213Hobz16983.542221180.119.20.7
214jirka16966.49833410.40.396.52.8
215Sutton Shin16868.3082614622.497.10.5
216Baltin16864.60743438816.30.480.912.4
217Bent16750.80911923.80.193.72.4
218Bodge16672.036701559290.81.27.40.30.4
219Jon Pace16642.3762013630.195.24.8
220irreally900216409.674114520.185.114.8
221Aris16198.436279497.42.6
222ANONYMOUS16078.900235146.950.01.21.20.7
223Chad Funderburg16014.26991391.98.1
224Travis Glenn Russo15927.825652281.12.26.88.61.00.2
225Duane Bong15538.009371557.50.181.89.61.0
226apocalypse15344.62334348581068.816.32.412.5
227S48512215325.0381861100.0
228ahmerali15255.2464819527.40.292.4
229Zr4015231.010146316222268.30.130.61.0
230jkoster15179.335291020.197.52.4
231Chih-Wei Huang15151.5031752119.47.852.420.4
232metaphysis15132.13013130.297.82.0
233REThern14979.61436196.93.1
234ChrisS9414971.088563515160.41.432.75.4
235Filen14903.0744612412.045.053.0
236Jim Donovan14794.607463220.182.417.5
237Rainchill14772.726391320.299.00.9
238Christian S14769.6921233170.918.910.2
239IIRyskII14766.601244311.598.5
240driveByUpgrades14674.9671313128.012.139.613.86.5
241John Elliott IV14407.160319698.41.6
242hlortz14104.44714297.32.7
243Larry Logory14104.234256422611366.00.232.01.8
244ANONYMOUS14087.7143919250.153.646.4
245CJCorley13994.42371520.396.63.1
246Houd Al-Obaidli13841.5591013149.950.0
247rowman13836.0053113730.197.52.4
248Kish13566.0074912215.35.464.25.44.415.2
249nranks13498.8765416320.211.278.69.9
250WraithX13457.3751132100.0
251Glider3613315.47512637460.296.43.4
252MrBit13309.5269840.10.192.96.9
253Tom Duell13273.0611145734100.0
254Bjørn Skog13131.4973669050.197.52.4
255drjohnny13099.91512729598.91.1
256Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31923390.90.18.40.6
257Fabrice Bellet13081.830150572572.993.83.2
258mrt13037.8185139.260.8
259Lars Lindley12958.1725430.75.367.922.04.1
260Daniel12699.2131723811632.00.165.82.1
261StefanGilges12685.32714531.595.63.0
262pmjenkins12670.264211297.62.4
263phiberoptik12646.317541197.82.2
2641997rj712612.163211418.862.129.1
265OS112596.429882341.745.94.38.1
266kutens12507.869178428135.164.9
267MadPoo12464.241128128.70.182.38.9
268heiopei12434.23916230.199.9
269ANONYMOUS12377.438398410.494.55.1
270diskis12365.1813113110.296.63.1
271pi12314.5932410.23.896.0
272Ruslan Kipkeev12307.06853231420.10.192.07.9
273raynor12189.1131415330.195.64.3
274ANONYMOUS12150.619126199.20.8
275SpartaAlumni12032.457241220.199.9
276Albrecht Heeffer11890.398511100.0
277cosmicsm11851.5714225595.64.4
278zampel11829.344121223244.73.377.25.33.95.6
279EratosthenesNG11818.02658142198.31.6
280mansky11754.520204862580.50.794.54.2
281gregor11738.53961151325.10.181.713.1
282Andi Mars11623.6805320.696.03.4
283p2d211592.22259333291.38.7
284Lilith11540.143143463.336.7
285Richard Kint11537.949439620.21.992.53.21.20.9
286mnisse11481.6963043196.33.7
287Nipal11437.53329112195.94.1
288Richard_Prairie11434.4065311910.196.03.9
289Klaus Derouaux11382.35630212100.0
2902fab_computational11314.2042121193.76.3
291Brian Guest11263.5391455011299.20.8
292Nick Thorpe11231.03818412100.0
293Frank Solensky11139.5691272197.12.8
294PPed7211031.4271282516.780.23.1
295QuintLeo11014.5424461100.0
296johnguin10984.9679141350.196.13.8
297Kent Freeze10975.759198510.41.094.73.8
298zulian10950.616323511126.464.39.2
299John Fitch10926.8611786110.10.278.721.1
300jingfired10718.792471470.597.91.6
301David Hruska10663.27827212131159.024.116.8
302Klaus Fleischmann10645.680817210.297.62.2
303Jeremie Forest10634.826108111.598.5
304Mark_Johnson10620.322182821999.30.7
305Noggle10595.1591413320.81.397.9
306Umbrarian10589.338159320.383.616.1
307schaz10587.888974417186.014.0
308xor37h10571.876281171100.0
309BobD10569.6888310195.84.1
310c10ck3r10552.557153188.71.39.60.3
311Matthew Neu10506.592702611100.0
312StephenCLipp10467.8553111470.50.195.34.1
313rudimeier10444.15830141267.90.130.71.3
314HardyP Germany10425.483731121.350.523.34.9
315Daniel Cimatti10411.1021111171100.0
316Cybertom10408.36816598.51.5
317Kimon Berlin10390.02121412596.83.2
318Nicholas10368.833808210.199.20.7
319markr10363.14825191730.231.038.8
320afj10332.1441110420.199.50.4
321glyco10266.28119120.197.92.0
322Hans-Michael Elvenich10234.925391511196.63.4
323David Barley10233.485567128.80.168.13.0
324Skip Newhall10204.437551198.51.5
325cmt-stl10194.500118197.42.6
326Shintarou Sakai10192.851362061.994.73.4
327Cereal Business10192.18868381260.278.821.0
328Bassam Abdul-Baki10088.722296910.596.13.4
329Chang Chia-Tche10085.6705112311.513.920.018.918.017.6
330DaveA10070.30730133495.84.2
331Jens Pedersen10041.184392611441.059.0
332Kenith Threatte10003.402351610497.72.3
333Aseroberto9991.8232864559.29.372.82.05.01.7
334bdobervich9975.00962019496.93.1
335Mark L.9966.8375110497.32.7
336David Behar9955.9338560.198.41.5
337volovik9946.57664186397.03.0
338totallytoastin9918.606301411998.02.0
339C.L. Alons9880.8746111298.81.1
340mf_gh9868.8819068261399.60.4
341netecs9849.0623120264100.0
342Mitch Brackett9811.088311542100.0
343J. Brian Watkins9804.268626133.174.322.6
344lexatref9794.50293441050.694.74.6
345cpp17019733.4817670230.12.892.34.8
346Meral Harbes9732.5734186892399.20.30.5
347bob59729700.81441511397.32.7
348Henning Gerhardt9691.574856676.723.3
349Dr. Dwayne9681.875884632699.30.7
350ManuelJC9561.42827281395.34.7
351roemer22019542.0599261198.61.4
352ALAN_BROWN9485.764263671650.696.23.1
353tryptamine dreamer9461.0961574116.124.358.51.2
354riccardo uberti9455.648104672188.46.131.853.7
355AllRandom9446.00917685271094.15.50.3
356AzMersenneFinder699381.1101062318198.41.6
357semithinking9379.580190921510.297.02.7
358johnsarelli9377.663332240.198.31.6
359Geir9361.36035452850.197.12.7
360Shane R9311.684591010.10.197.32.5
361David Gaines9287.3091914630.199.9
362mpd1d0n4t079281.86621896.73.3
363wuxiao9265.65837217211.70.179.93.54.8
364o-jill9263.451719240.199.10.8
365jg59262.13413641152100.0
366Peter Németh9225.572817397.12.9
367rthornton9194.255792296.63.4
368Ozimek9191.08919354298.41.6
369cuBerBruce9155.99511532193.56.5
370Robert Binkley9127.0961421110.197.82.1
371Ilya S. Sapytsky9124.3016218260.294.75.1
372Prateek Singh9091.5182642260.21.295.33.3
373Gert Nienhuis9079.9341273100.0
374sheng9043.4621811372229.31.669.1
375Peter9041.61615280498.41.6
376Fodden9041.418151291796.13.9
377ANONYMOUS9028.7329751.39.288.90.5
378Sprocket9019.6981471297.42.6
379Stixxy8968.5052946898.71.3
380spradlin8963.4686662100.0
381frcaliga8952.538108151596.63.4
382ANONYMOUS8947.7684812297.82.2
383leag638886.179752198.50.41.1
384kdelisle20058871.99218610151100.0
385aeriform8850.6803229396.53.5
386pussijussi8833.21774234146.50.152.01.5
387ANONYMOUS8808.91914113914220.199.9
388Todd A. Hayes8780.2984152352.20.197.8
389Dmitry B. Khachaturov8770.22744502820.195.03.01.9
390tiensbenade8758.256285363598.21.8
391Arnol'd8752.725310598.51.5
392benbradley8727.6176616693.96.1
393Eduardo de Oliveira8715.3431094710.283.016.8
394Adam Greenblatt8694.710151711198.31.7
395Dolomites8629.9346104298.31.7
396youli8624.73127208196.83.2
397Mark Blanke8556.2413429196.43.6
398AZMango8501.13523410.198.21.8
399y523008493.95813111799.60.4
400Diophantus8474.41686467183.716.3
401T.Tatekawa8465.676103542130.196.73.2
402Todd Walke8448.8776425810.718.947.922.5
403William Watson8441.16813811197.22.8
404C.D.B.8422.38749712422.425.527.117.67.3
405Ivan Zezula8390.68392714698.71.3
406Lukin Dmitry8368.82271341132.20.164.43.3
407MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN8329.21141403110.393.06.7
408GlennMaitz8321.5574716510.197.32.7
409Paul Michalski8309.5422854424130.196.13.7
410Jemetpl8292.67795899.10.9
411ANONYMOUS8281.977410225.81.588.93.8
412joe b.8251.0037038224.73.772.09.63.17.0
413LookAS8232.655143632111.80.175.722.4
414GOC538225.69265311296.73.3
415ebravick8206.1881435623927.565.27.3
416Galoisgroup8199.287139930.197.62.3
417Albert Pettersson8181.86151362100.0
418rduerr8151.379284187962875.35.45.713.5
419GerardCBlais8147.0631491962920.693.65.8
420linded8145.016122702549.98.467.314.5
421pradd8100.1573392100.0
422Dennis Okon8098.060131315279.320.7
423JSB8044.50129617821.076.822.3
424Keith G. Calkins8011.4282243198.61.4
425Eric Blazek8001.35514153510.20.192.47.3
426August7985.02812755190.198.31.6
427Alf H. Refsum7977.1807825198.11.9
428jhalpin323237951.067253810.196.53.4
429carpe_carp7944.9118313197.52.5
430Joyful7928.785207121100.0
431sjweaver7900.617157710.199.30.6
432Maeaeh7887.530237622412.597.5
433Andy Incline7818.384814316566.112.78.812.4
434frolyar7809.219681.92.995.3
435KUNCEVO67795.62450211299.01.0
436Stephen_Dawson7776.1337749150.195.24.7
437aaron_bertram7756.66343430.199.9
438apsen7749.6035726620.17.70.691.7
439Zoanetti7726.46449416198.01.9
440Emily7720.90314651100.0
441ANONYMOUS7711.0393016394.41.03.51.2
442Brett Walker7653.061513613.24.677.66.26.02.4
443amphoria7627.304161100.0
444Danath7554.8145152230.267.42.5
445jkh7537.956711627397.52.5
446Wouter Zelle7528.79021711433313.379.47.3
447MarylandMathMan7517.77010345531.795.32.9
448KayJongsma7511.87342237135.832.232.0
449Mario Tranquillini7511.19832176720.971.31.06.7
450Evil Genius7507.520192199.01.0
451Ben Newsam7503.84323131210.398.71.0
452ruedigereckhard7485.6603022110.992.46.7
453Darrel Greenhill7399.88112171597.92.1
454Fredrik7364.7341276720348.451.6
455Justin7349.84517114100.0
456Brian Jongekryg7348.892154635196.43.6
457JoDu7335.658287195711239.811.448.8
458Yury Vorobyov7334.0043321247.116.926.42.67.0
459jjknw7333.94463141021.695.62.7
460Sergiosi7328.3362261295288.45.75.9
461Kirk S7313.695312116398.51.5
462Athol7308.64697362879.820.2
463richs7307.40716873100.0
464Brian Chan7305.699411311100.0
465Chris Sellers7304.147282612296.73.3
466lheun7297.405184051098.31.6
467Ari Mäkinen7292.70916918197.92.1
468Vassilo7249.230169568296.33.7
469symallad7206.639763222100.0
470Mark Bollman7202.979109345296.83.2
471Red Raven7198.7684061809651979.00.320.10.6
472Kyle Z Schmidt7188.54113151220.499.6
473Le Comte7187.33338928511499.40.5
474fapfapfap7176.057443614196.83.2
475tintin427171.35140715120.195.04.9
476ANONYMOUS7171.30012141696.83.2
477JohnHa07153.3161714997.32.7
478Tichu7131.766432107260.195.34.6
479MartialArc7128.73217632197.32.7
480ericnm7125.275815699.50.5
481galur7073.6846910799.50.5
482Sven Laubner7042.058322201397.22.8
483fireredd7037.262123364251.29.06.212.818.02.9
484Aaron Haviland7037.084874456.540.41.70.50.40.4
485toguin12157011.66935412397.92.1
486Paul Shepherd6980.9453017153100.0
487Jan Kolomaznik6977.64022413100.0
488Mike McCurdy6971.8339101398.91.1
489elmghari6920.4433468261.438.6
490usmfun6905.147171012113.30.166.220.3
491Dry Creek Photo6849.12116238100.0
492Greg Lawler6839.66650513314.382.63.1
493Timothy Devlin6824.4692009330.40.293.75.7
494jpldudes6820.37889610.189.310.6
495geitda6814.9325639296.73.3
496ANONYMOUS6798.942144696.63.4
497KevinKent6796.32859232370.729.3
498Richard Otter6784.471136402815.70.82.186.55.0
499Chris Seymour6777.14659685911.394.34.4
500Stoyan Furnadzhiev6772.18317362610.195.24.7