Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-04-28 14:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4498022.3580.199.40.5
2ANONYMOUS2554062.32758.10.430.610.80.1
3TheJudger1730625.233184.213.91.30.6
4Never Odd Or Even1175250.288116.91.281.9
5NickOfTime854872.5181199.80.2
6Amazon EC2781594.25111100.0
7monst586266.46995.14.9
8Chuck493692.70395.92.31.8
9RichD0436456.023199.80.2
10shauge365041.64731100.0
11srow7362720.36595197.50.42.1
12SMoffat358802.4392194.75.10.2
13kdgehman348042.388194.41.44.3
14Mark Rose346464.7468521100.0
15chalsall345150.4592511100.0
16Jerry Hallett325400.03071296.43.10.4
17Nesowa320347.70321280.912.02.04.90.2
18For Research313098.19921139.60.52.857.1
19Bdot293300.926111190.42.86.70.1
20Xyzzy293168.2681151199.10.10.8
21VictordeHollander259168.2378197.22.50.3
22dbaugh236681.271118797.80.61.6
23gcardona233516.14031190.11.38.20.3
24La Güira232628.1712182.51.813.81.9
25Andreas_Truetsch230429.1009399.90.1
26Craig Meyers219549.0635392.57.40.1
27LaurV214210.92483183.70.19.76.20.20.1
28ktony213933.82832197.30.90.21.6
29The Mawn202356.484190.60.44.14.8
30aurashift195380.5423111737.04.588.00.20.2
31brilong185008.85444199.90.1
32Matthias Wurtinger176162.4401634562.00.10.637.2
33arnaud170274.68531219.81.862.023.21.02.1
34Bill Staffen163919.9761132194.90.31.43.5
35Six Blue Boxes162796.15132110.193.66.2
36snme2pm1160485.30931197.42.00.6
37blip157193.011521173.70.323.82.2
38Kevin Jaget153702.08084181.63.811.92.7
39sasaki152671.7711299.50.50.1
40WR148234.697320.24.695.2
41Gordon Spence142857.9612197.10.51.31.1
42Stephan Grupp139974.7307210.193.36.6
43ramgeis126734.1944188.91.39.30.10.4
44Tim Sorbera126033.328299.50.40.1
45Jacques MOLNE124463.0502274163.30.18.84.123.7
46yphysics124454.17751110.998.60.5
47Sid & Andy122446.25218264.21.521.410.60.81.6
48PascalBieri120038.85085275.03.217.24.5
49Chun sung soo117863.962310.298.90.9
50fre_games114059.764265199.30.7
51apocalypse112403.908286191.63.32.72.4
52gbvalor111961.3651420.265.234.6
531997rj7109927.82232578.21.016.74.1
54A_Savchenko105519.776104159.737.13.2
55Ryan Propper103670.36682156.20.142.41.3
56Arthur Rosenthal101088.3574299.80.2
57Carsten Kossendey92837.92512687.16.26.7
58ixfd6492022.99244229.86.361.52.3
59garo91877.970931192.71.95.4
60workerthread91849.2292163185.16.68.3
61SWL55191617.32753192.07.80.2
62ANONYMOUS90855.307631100.0
63owftheevil89834.02662436.225.06.632.2
64g0b85037.622511170.428.61.1
65endless_mike84978.775513595294.23.42.4
66NR84860.783622293.91.63.80.7
67Preben S83497.3101281186.711.71.6
68Judge Hale82198.0544937755.95.138.10.50.4
69Quantum Singularity77414.36812173.925.20.9
70SRS Technology76947.8981232183.216.30.6
71Robert_SoCal73867.42318720.396.13.6
72George Woltman72272.6026184.115.9
73Brian Lenhart71845.703101275.50.223.50.7
74GrunwalderGIMP71129.22910351.90.95.242.0
75HBendtz70694.0542261165.431.43.3
76MadPoo70174.422182571010.714.883.11.3
77Numb Skull70039.75423178277.722.00.3
78Scott Hemphill69161.935512170.929.1
79Ilya Alexandrov68918.456952179.918.31.8
80Smok_bmv68568.40164183.92.114.0
81Xebecer67095.41114515288.00.67.73.7
82KYOJI_KAMEI66207.179841720.895.73.5
83kracker66021.3941265175.80.71.121.60.8
84el grocco62952.42911091199.40.10.30.2
85DRH62796.06125104246.153.80.1
86James Heinrich58484.31324279.020.80.10.1
87Richard58306.54910621.87.870.4
88Andrew B55802.1212232199.50.30.10.1
89S0003055787.8841233112.70.162.019.35.70.3
90Earle Lowe55706.285371144.553.91.5
91timc99555700.9503011338.47.782.11.70.1
92sirlpr55629.93288151.246.92.0
93ANONYMOUS55582.4975310.30.196.23.3
94ari.orn54593.11126196.23.8
95monaghanrl54133.01913885.20.213.61.0
96William Wallace53843.1236519.90.777.111.20.40.6
97Sergey Nosov53476.277457154.80.139.45.8
98Patrik Johansson52888.262181224.943.951.2
99Brandon Vincent50760.72763575.62.321.20.60.3
100lycorn50057.105511169.910.519.5
101PED49168.6401862161.037.81.3
102FCG Primes48437.14016720.30.598.70.5
103webbert48136.412113185.813.20.9
104Koekie47777.56612217.01.250.641.20.1
105Choi4KANG47769.61187117.50.285.86.5
106mikr47025.69513176.99.11.03.19.80.2
107Brian Beuning46362.1798114165.40.130.04.4
108Donna Noble44949.387261930.121.578.4
109David Bessell43086.319412.21.196.6
110BigBrother41662.8871162.77.86.722.8
111Michael Hanscho41430.0834840.20.278.621.0
112betacygni41174.2821100.0
113ANONYMOUS40548.7518211100.0
114tsc40421.45811149.214.421.614.8
115Phil40030.36513963100.0
116MikeBerlin39534.5331899.30.40.10.2
117CSLatDD38680.57323661.60.137.80.6
118jondi_hanluc38249.9644724100.0
119Tha38216.617786491088.73.87.50.1
120JMGarcia37584.0742229.356.913.8
121McAlister37457.640228297.62.3
122keithmcl36993.399391630.192.37.6
123Larry Logory36755.76444141125.30.173.90.7
124Stuart Tomares36628.294821199.10.9
125KC34995.542126100.0
126Andrew Barlow34797.07261198.41.6
127gucs34540.5203610310.20.183.516.00.2
128Bjørn Skog34518.78440114198.61.4
129Steve Jacobson34451.3783121.898.2
130forrest-lumpkin34236.979341042.219.378.5
131LingUaan34183.28711297.52.5
132s_c34170.79161288.711.3
133GlennR33628.48746155197.52.5
134Axelsson33480.166512613199.50.5
135kharlan32917.12110112.347.440.4
136bunddog32898.038577193.51.42.52.6
137S3604932844.0501171.73.213.14.15.52.5
138Baltin31902.3972187.70.284.37.8
139Fredrik31779.869431811970.514.615.0
140garyh31647.41543199.10.9
141Red Raven31020.80810135677.50.121.80.7
142AO30938.536121299.70.3
143tigreroars30791.32414102197.80.31.9
144Travis Glenn Russo30732.34378207193.61.20.54.20.5
145ANONYMOUS30436.7532254191.09.0
146AxelFox30361.74533274.124.11.8
147NoWhereMan30231.878971227.163.09.9
148ANONYMOUS29763.7722011100.0
149Satyajit Jena29325.004102110100.0
150mhoney28917.370195310.487.112.4
151Devin28543.173242211144.50.251.93.4
152Stef4228181.148141299.80.2
153Bruce27966.3703518131.02.314.615.36.730.1
154Zr4027854.65562464.80.135.00.2
155mikeblas27842.229841450.194.65.3
156Farkas Istvan27786.77321410.193.36.6
157Michael Bahlen27711.37573210.189.310.6
158Satan27598.303241121100.0
159David Campeau27283.241235277191.66.61.8
160Templar27278.618155317.788.53.8
161unconnected27013.6351720.21.277.92.917.7
162GeneralMike26518.3511431616291.00.26.72.1
163petrym26513.7029498.81.1
164Sebastian Hornbostel26449.0481722277.21.312.49.0
165caddr26359.2666012298.21.8
166denis cazor26270.204125296.53.4
167IIRyskII26081.834431221.298.8
168Smegheads25215.48355396.83.2
169ANONYMOUS25039.35914411.099.0
170Helmut Kirrmaier24847.9153412210.589.00.5
171Cire Sivad24547.90813222.293.44.5
172JakeW24397.874722998.70.40.80.2
173Earl F Glynn23949.6613198.11.9
174dambach23722.973142197.32.7
175HardyP Germany23616.639165357461.020.612.55.9
176Rainchill23339.178484010.198.81.1
177kutens23071.4032572124.076.0
178Luigi Morelli23052.16064513213274.92.74.98.61.37.7
179Simon Harrison22692.5432582166.73.722.23.91.81.7
180ITS22572.5363191100.0
181Åke Tilander22331.79731313520.497.72.0
182ANONYMOUS22228.35413499.80.2
183dragonbud2022115.787776012697.00.22.40.4
184Jack The Ripper22021.4023210197.72.3
185ANONYMOUS21998.68924422.50.473.63.5
186raynor21977.243155196.13.9
187Viacheslav Chernetskiy21973.378943293.46.6
188David Hruska21910.13550436866.720.412.9
189mister_phil21880.146412297.72.3
190ANONYMOUS21784.46744246244.755.3
191Son Johan21560.64320115169.59.021.5
192Greg21515.465227456.893.2
193enrico21320.4533511620.198.61.2
194mansky21313.689143316.50.489.43.7
195Evans Paschal21195.4921263297.42.6
196GerardCBlais21157.6495413220.396.23.5
197twmoss21105.81954450.194.45.5
198Team_Inspector20836.5331783100.0
199nranks20833.7203646110.114.274.411.2
200lozcs20769.8922542193.96.1
201Josh Famestad20659.0905744512100.0
202Daniel20341.66853129.90.167.22.8
203James Rushworth20265.366171142.986.310.7
204Guido Lorenzini20166.5544515014264.926.09.1
205argilo20144.0332810297.52.5
206namja20029.8071262413100.20.292.17.5
207RMAC9.520014.8252894226.43.139.231.4
208Per Jessen19960.4581984450.10.246.13.6
209irreally900219831.578312189.510.5
210mhsk19753.5482064129.368.12.5
211Glider3619698.95925196.93.1
212jg519690.2195881100.0
213vwflat419574.052511363.90.321.913.9
214John Fitch19466.51731260.20.684.914.4
215riccardo uberti19428.31536632.49.447.840.4
216Grant McCracken19407.66220117173.224.82.0
217Tichu19383.4645530.197.12.9
218REThern19080.42516280.419.6
219Kish19016.00817125.87.765.97.34.29.0
220cpp170118208.66779138110.179.310.00.20.3
221TJAOI18147.2456813419.091.0
222rx735018105.28719111230.367.42.3
223Shnobel17926.4803752860.40.997.11.6
224Gnorfe17891.669251745.787.07.2
225ALAN_BROWN17774.781461310.10.296.13.5
226robjcarroll17608.343207310.193.96.0
227Bodge17416.629165286.91.411.00.30.4
228charger17360.70847323215.94.725.453.10.40.3
229Jim Donovan17294.3101563196.53.5
230Holy Spirit17281.35032176392.97.1
231diskis17190.94116630.196.03.9
232wombatman17100.30737962.80.924.910.51.0
233kallsop16609.40615998.02.0
234Filen16544.551186445.354.7
235adrien16515.676119260.20.985.88.24.9
236ANONYMOUS16445.111127313.30.693.62.4
237Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)16305.873325113.112.547.929.27.3
238AK7616176.27733194.93.90.90.3
239benthomas15775.1681933.60.194.12.3
240drjohnny15757.466622199.10.9
241jirka15752.7511031297.42.6
242Chad Funderburg15735.06156190.39.7
243ChrisS9415645.4404631180.20.114.84.80.1
244Aris15619.8744153498.71.3
245Hinesp15567.538221825.362.112.7
246Paul Michalski15399.3065520320.197.62.3
247Cereal Business15368.52730110.184.715.1
248kawarin15251.85919132100.0
249Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux15250.08743230.596.92.5
250Jon Pace15192.3642262193.26.8
251johnguin15080.4095826410.182.517.4
252Gordon Bower15066.055226355464.10.728.96.3
253metaphysis15059.0498110.297.72.1
254Jon Gluvna15020.0373713410.260.839.1
255ANONYMOUS14923.05022730.597.32.2
256heiopei14904.7202216410.199.9
257CJCorley14759.9795540.298.31.5
258hlortz14524.3951211398.71.3
259NRGunne14470.0312543740.20.594.25.1
260EratosthenesNG14437.2306840.297.52.4
261S48512214377.5251255100.0
262kdelisle200514342.1404433100.0
263Ilya S. Sapytsky14315.794241130.194.85.1
264driveByUpgrades14208.16527233.77.730.117.611.0
265Brian Guest14185.49496799.01.0
266Klaus Fleischmann13847.155711898.02.0
267planetclown13607.9529381100.0
268Oliver Kruse13549.3656853335.012.147.35.30.3
269jkoster13480.14645298.31.7
270joemango13403.4313720599.60.3
271Ed Straker13379.522391260.199.10.8
272Lilith13377.7071382152.747.3
273zampel13369.3083415224.22.482.59.81.1
274QuintLeo13270.300191942100.0
275rudimeier13198.82527102165.80.128.75.4
276Christian S13185.147162474.616.09.5
277Richard_Prairie13149.005521297.02.9
278PageFault13079.70116831270.911.787.4
279fireredd12698.55294458327.95.033.922.59.11.6
280Wouter Zelle12655.477661521.593.74.8
281StefanGilges12648.467171320.895.53.7
282ANONYMOUS12637.6076125530.194.85.1
283JSB12544.0864110.685.613.9
284Richard Kint12492.702897.22.30.5
285Phantomas12435.0489438311.588.5
286Albrecht Heeffer12431.8204331100.0
287Eric The Cyclist12356.2628141298.02.0
288TheGazMan12336.55569382186.50.19.34.2
289Kazumi12323.3672632189.72.26.11.70.2
290pmjenkins12300.099412497.12.9
291Maeaeh12239.40344931.798.3
292BloodIce12200.91811458744.017.00.438.7
293Prateek Singh12159.0443231310.20.796.22.9
294Ralph Bebad12118.86467182298.41.6
295LookAS12112.9361822281.218.70.1
296Houd Al-Obaidli12105.350371513156.843.2
297Meral Harbes12095.5314264279.80.319.50.4
298zulian12084.8293531218.658.622.8
299pi12040.7581131100.0
300jpldudes12033.501888420.186.813.1
301TonySutt12025.071802821897.42.6
3022fab_computational11838.2852335241791.38.7
303S0480311775.140231379.642.348.1
304PriNT11760.0418928994.55.5
305SpartaAlumni11747.9358323100.0
306BobD11722.99210248591.68.4
307Nick Thorpe11701.3261020114100.0
308StephenCLipp11683.086224430.196.03.9
309infinigon11636.43825572293.73.72.6
310bernardo_s11624.914192641110.296.83.0
311mrt11604.354326450.927.971.3
312joe b.11602.66374262131.63.567.612.63.411.3
313J. Brian Watkins11556.38324810381.518.5
314ANONYMOUS11503.50238610.80.297.31.6
315Umbrarian11487.771718130.583.216.3
316Tichy11462.1851204732100.0
317Sutton Shin11460.127561163100.0
318Gimarel11406.8891444199.40.6
319totallytoastin11364.27521511198.31.7
320Mihai Preda11360.79040264057697387.51.510.40.50.1
321MrBit11263.68618680.190.29.6
322semithinking11255.98618363760.192.37.6
323Brian_Murray11231.8216010610.296.03.9
324JerryHedden11125.153119461840.196.73.2
325PPed7211065.443333316.380.92.8
326Shoonya11046.2236412111.198.9
327jingfired11040.3951772299.40.6
328timothee.chaumier10965.78910950910.298.21.6
329Klaus Derouaux10925.92117112100.0
330Fodden10922.44414697.12.9
331taffa10903.1021464347931926.32.245.320.30.75.1
332Eric Blazek10824.506301280.193.56.4
333markr10762.2052103126.633.739.7
334Sergiosi10751.7133517411.40.230.410.557.5
335OS110740.1564146442.446.02.29.4
336Lars Lindley10728.6776938838.261.827.03.0
337AdolfNor10670.46394186129.93.319.540.20.56.5
338TSRPrime10657.7209793517.60.144.937.3
339xor37h10587.9661171220.899.2
340Alex Henrie10579.7037333529.10.270.7
341Henning Gerhardt10573.008610330.12.377.020.6
342ANONYMOUS10572.45028743100.0
343Shintarou Sakai10541.83352111.796.41.9
344dure10505.484400253100.0
345Daniel Cimatti10501.52311415100.0
346rbanov10455.90316683142.088.89.3
347Bassam Abdul-Baki10430.715251160.794.34.9
348jlawrence10420.21457714197.12.9
349mnisse10364.02130134295.84.2
350rowman10345.12767511297.42.6
351Dr. Dwayne10307.97864331999.60.4
352volovik10303.411291318595.64.4
353netecs10295.5513645100.0
354Mark_Johnson10276.89118171099.20.8
355afj10253.0719611998.41.6
356ANONYMOUS10236.58112611975334.061.61.51.91.1
357Mitch Davis10209.425398932294.24.90.9
358Quosic10206.121114511720.299.8
359Mark L.10205.630225296.53.5
360Carlos Aguilo10185.9182184198813.587.78.8
361Todd Walke10125.58615166217.649.932.5
362Kimon Berlin10106.9068166198.02.0
363T.Tatekawa10095.160379610.192.67.3
364schaz10092.4231163285.314.7
365Geir10059.716101716100.197.32.6
366hkskyp10038.6022912693110.199.9
367Stockmeyer10038.41077919197.92.0
368Chih-Wei Huang10012.67792455327.13.441.827.6
369ManuelJC9996.6182027890.49.6
370mognuts9981.57213121274.36.73.313.42.3
371Frank Solensky9965.384223394.65.4
372chappjc9962.685219110733.961.74.3
373David Barley9948.228176428.80.169.31.8
374Kyle Z Schmidt9927.977813270.399.7
375John Elliott IV9918.6029450151794.85.2
376medikit9910.37716069520.189.410.5
377Mitch Brackett9810.23556511100.0
378glyco9784.5563625810.196.23.7
379f1avalanche9783.78790235193.86.2
380BobALB9774.165370852910.281.618.2
381Chang Chia-Tche9765.181151219.716.719.919.117.217.4
382tyto_alba9748.54117551996.23.8
383tryptamine dreamer9670.116188574.421.972.41.3
384Ingvar Marnseg9646.4512362411.00.198.9
385Kyle Johnson9629.0317579121.767.111.2
386Stoyan Furnadzhiev9628.005371118197.52.5
387o-jill9608.5962925240.198.21.7
388Albert Pettersson9602.1782410153100.0
389cmt-stl9545.704217296.73.3
390Ozimek9513.23713111196.73.3
391phiberoptik9473.829734914495.34.7
392Cybertom9465.28848261498.21.7
393KUNCEVO69464.3902417498.61.3
394Vassilo9458.49119131496.73.3
395babbage99442.4311152410.196.43.5
396Ivan Zezula9438.80349399.10.9
397Bronzeman9427.0641318113794.50.23.60.90.7
398Alex Vong9415.432415647.18.018.225.31.3
399Bernard van der Helm9364.13746311240281.818.2
400Kenith Threatte9263.0923313197.42.6
401Gert Nienhuis9203.5173691100.0
402Mark Bollman9179.6932234198.71.3
403C.L. Alons9178.42918149197.42.6
404lheun9178.0037329510.397.72.1
405Jemetpl9147.0514862197.72.3
406mpd1d0n4t079130.9652564195.74.3
407Todd A. Hayes9119.1932919140.699.00.4
408Jens Pedersen9112.563451413836.363.7
409jjknw9061.711226910.397.91.8
410August9057.6865770.198.41.6
411Shane R9057.2661611480.198.61.3
412Chris Seymour9047.0491213430.497.12.5
413axn9004.755262165613100.0
414GlennMaitz8940.6141666297.32.7
415doogie448938.320148451296.53.5
416Maddin8910.99618383125.40.155.518.9
417guru8897.106392931322255129.115.555.20.2
418AnthonyRais8896.0374897240.753.00.55.8
419fapfapfap8885.84333219196.93.1
420Reboot It8856.4769424123.584.612.0
421Arnol'd8855.5363781497.52.5
422Andi Mars8842.2416332170.897.91.3
423DaveA8831.84346591.38.7
424AzMersenneFinder698788.1503339161097.72.3
425Johan Viljoen8775.40291720881100.0
426Nicholas8745.5883622110.199.50.5
427CaptainEntropy8704.6644919310.54.077.813.10.44.2
428durban778702.8731022975.40.178.715.8
429erazmus8669.554330842891.20.133.565.2
430AZMango8660.30929310.199.40.5
431bob59728659.81335178197.82.2
432Mark Blanke8651.853614611193.46.6
433Adam Greenblatt8619.53231102196.23.8
434Jimmy Brüggemann8611.969112712131.668.4
435remvad8600.461138771870.292.47.4
436Dolomites8600.241201010296.73.3
437wahbap8571.43880713421126.667.16.3
438benbradley8568.339544393.66.4
439Kent Freeze8561.1626082120.51.391.76.4
440y523008557.760321915100.0
441Evil Genius8507.51220118497.72.3
442Nipal8499.0121421043100.0
443cuBerBruce8456.5734089390.29.7
444Eduardo de Oliveira8413.4725738810.280.919.0
445HHfromG8379.78033627026150.949.1
446JC8379.630498318.79.94.277.2
447ASTERIAS8370.322138531250.162.137.8
448Sprocket8354.45713396.23.8
449_DJ3D_8315.3279122396.63.4
450Timothy Devlin8290.90436443960.30.292.57.0
451processinfo8204.3242427495.74.3
452Peter Németh8198.174482423495.74.3
453glennraymondhansen8173.505207552030.10.391.77.9
454ANONYMOUS8153.2173892206139172.127.9
455ANONYMOUS8137.59226131198.61.4
456daveward20058127.9728226620.393.95.8
457Flash8124.06510738322.196.21.6
458Dry Creek Photo8119.70354849100.0
459Galeo8101.7892357823287.112.9
460shmuckety8097.328422020294.25.7
461jhalpin323238085.8011481998.02.0
462bdobervich8069.338884616396.13.9
463Mario Tranquillini8062.04810138323.971.71.82.5
464Beduzar8055.09229931.287.711.1
465sjweaver8015.387649197.82.2
466aaron_bertram7987.75984310.299.8
467GOC537977.575109241095.14.9
468Bob Schulien7922.2172416714.195.9
469geitda7874.96319164396.13.9
470dorslo7874.160107316397.03.0
471johnsarelli7871.115622417898.51.5
472DFrech7859.15913055620.294.75.0
473Aseroberto7839.574313727.18.374.82.65.12.1
474Danath7813.43010187428.867.73.6
475Richard Otter7805.46768322742.41.882.313.5
4767points7786.020321440.10.490.39.2
477Chris Sellers7733.215101110695.84.2
478ericnm7727.21891529260.597.42.1
479youli7689.5013969396.83.2
480P_B_MCL7685.576781113818.781.3
481C.D.B.7661.88412721.315.140.716.06.8
482Robert Binkley7660.9776064351598.41.6
483tintin427656.9143426100.196.73.2
484Diophantus7649.79614241100.0
485Torben_Kock7644.6712724918224.144.231.7
486UMNGopher077614.04536123100.0
487bayanne7610.2133832841392557.439.43.2
488rthornton7597.590894713195.34.7
489spica7595.40972126753.646.4
490Kirk S7591.46534192197.92.1
491Ken Warner7579.44229912610.298.01.7
492Jonathan Webb7575.533146427180.20.115.04.7
493admiraln7575.0631195196.33.7
494Brett Walker7527.1601283101.975.96.45.410.4
495Joyful7493.663471651100.0
496roemer22017464.818113113696.43.6
497Keith G. Calkins7456.8273232100.0
498endo7456.6201543715292.67.4
499David Behar7453.510147571520.199.40.5
500Dmitry B. Khachaturov7449.857592423297.41.11.5