Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-12-20 01:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4033301.3680.199.40.5
2Never Odd Or Even2569429.22431.20.556.511.7
3ANONYMOUS2180980.07749.90.639.79.8
4TheJudger1576110.2761184.114.01.20.6
5Amazon EC21427467.592110.399.7
6NickOfTime564520.8755299.70.3
7Jerry Hallett527788.9501197.32.70.1
8Chuck497378.0681196.02.21.8
9monst444301.9314193.00.17.0
10dbaugh428165.4612197.70.32.0
11RichD0402115.2521199.70.3
12kdgehman391128.9103192.81.35.9
13SMoffat349231.474194.75.10.2
14Nesowa323933.19282.111.21.94.70.2
15For Research312304.1293147.80.34.847.0
16Craig Meyers298729.8681195.24.8
17LaurV287695.5133283.00.76.29.90.20.1
18shauge280757.5427671100.0
19Bdot272288.99221187.53.78.60.1
20chalsall259206.62153100.0
21Bill Staffen242527.7762296.80.41.31.6
22srow7237067.793254196.20.63.2
23ktony235269.70563197.40.42.2
24brilong210772.4094299.90.1
25Mark Rose204878.292742100.0
26gcardona202552.75442188.50.59.31.7
27La Güira200044.2533180.22.115.52.2
28The Mawn189545.3955193.10.33.03.6
29ramgeis187981.210138189.38.81.50.3
30Kevin Jaget161418.994380.54.012.33.1
31Stephan Grupp154280.30050.193.86.1
32snme2pm1145625.728296.90.52.10.6
33WR140544.73620.10.199.8
34Six Blue Boxes137939.026210.20.194.25.6
35VictordeHollander134465.096135298.41.30.2
36sasaki131751.416399.20.7
37PascalBieri129787.56543272.74.617.65.2
38arnaud129044.3644112.50.963.520.90.81.4
39Andreas_Truetsch120295.58820599.70.20.2
40yphysics117520.4681610.898.80.4
41A_Savchenko114685.457331154.841.83.4
42Ryan Propper112022.96953171.20.128.00.7
43HBendtz111680.0711181.717.80.5
44blip110772.770182265.20.232.52.2
45Carsten Kossendey106735.1261091.31.10.42.34.7
46Numb Skull106478.27451279.220.30.4
47Tim Sorbera101539.45083199.50.40.1
48Gordon Spence98774.827195195.80.31.32.6
49garo96226.3871411492.91.45.6
50Arthur Rosenthal95185.9101199.70.3
51SRS Technology94285.72583483.915.90.2
52gbvalor92844.03312520.269.730.0
53Matthias Wurtinger91843.7162683188.60.21.89.3
54DRH91810.4111252164.20.135.7
55timc99589330.0611039.811.476.71.60.40.1
56GrunwalderGIMP88372.4222710557.40.84.837.0
57owftheevil87594.15211152.723.76.517.1
58Chun sung soo86994.509205310.10.397.81.8
59SWL55186173.827135193.66.20.2
60g0b85723.724742171.027.91.1
61Xyzzy84878.8419368395.31.33.00.20.10.1
62BPL82540.034107283.30.216.20.3
63Preben S82426.13964187.910.91.2
64ixfd6478176.2635124.85.867.51.9
65George Woltman72399.298320.787.112.1
66GlennR67241.07317497.12.9
67NR65549.82026143190.52.16.50.9
68Axelsson65301.355821199.50.5
69Scott Hemphill65215.73061136.563.5
70Ilya Alexandrov64747.0591951178.720.70.6
71hkskyp63303.26351187.012.70.2
72Patrik Johansson62751.784212110.83.729.056.4
73gucs62600.674125511.20.284.213.41.1
74Richard62100.75711124.89.865.4
75Smok_bmv61894.26971183.32.614.1
76kracker60668.237146170.72.94.621.00.8
77Serge Batalov60332.66143110.18.891.1
78bayanne60163.41120135185.65.00.29.1
79ANONYMOUS59913.58755121100.0
80Quantum Singularity59359.3754817183.315.90.8
81Jacques MOLNE59091.7516812257.50.22.82.936.5
82FCG Primes57548.9795410.40.798.50.4
83Sid & Andy57148.0111715125.05.140.926.01.51.5
84James Heinrich56063.77824282.916.90.10.1
85Torchwood Institute53854.35020511.30.268.130.3
86ANONYMOUS53552.52631110.40.195.04.6
87forrest-lumpkin53158.006178211.520.777.8
88MikeBerlin49968.49523197.91.30.70.2
89ari.orn49754.44031195.64.3
90William Wallace49323.4416245.21.984.38.20.4
91David Bessell49033.24419725.00.994.1
92CSLatDD48832.4476265.90.133.50.5
93lycorn48238.7706779.710.59.8
94McAlister48065.80767397.42.5
95Choi4KANG47136.37949.30.283.76.8
96Robert_SoCal46179.22014830.596.82.7
97Koekie45137.8698439.61.844.244.20.1
98Phil44875.55611100.0
99Torben_Kock44843.5001916363.919.316.8
100Earle Lowe44583.300479148.30.149.62.0
101dragonbud2043380.445409195.90.13.70.3
102HHfromG43258.43672179.720.00.3
103america6442822.2025334699.00.70.4
104betacygni41991.612311100.0
105Bruce41653.818209138.63.79.817.77.422.9
106S0003040911.9452115.00.156.019.38.90.9
107tsc40803.699147.517.520.514.5
108mikr40440.10322173.88.53.35.77.71.0
109apocalypse39792.09028851584.47.12.65.8
110Stuart Tomares38338.5864399.30.6
111BigBrother37606.355289263.07.84.025.1
112workerthread37359.9569811170.226.43.4
113Andrew B36764.9475213299.60.10.3
114processinfo35912.8677637674.824.40.9
115ANONYMOUS35892.004823100.0
116Michael Hanscho35594.5351910.20.278.421.1
117ANONYMOUS35296.8602610.291.48.5
118Andrew Barlow35198.9082698.81.2
119fre_games34957.47524061181599.90.1
120KC34787.00925100.0
121ANONYMOUS34433.38379262100.0
122kharlan34102.337108317.814.268.0
123webbert33679.1035116578.320.61.2
124Judge Hale33671.93028414.310.972.21.21.4
125axn33605.47896399.90.1
126s_c33563.0131725186.713.3
127JMGarcia33459.849151121.258.120.6
128PED33235.298512142.655.61.8
1291997rj732924.07013511813154.43.331.211.1
130AO32538.81139510.199.60.3
131chappjc32066.1066029276.621.71.8
132LingUaan31152.569297295.05.0
133Devin31141.19291163.60.235.21.0
134Steve Jacobson31087.26310232.197.9
135Satan30078.9783199.20.50.2
136Farkas Istvan30060.230125292.47.5
137natha(net)29833.2324020197.80.81.3
138Helmut Kirrmaier29459.4271311518.591.5
139ANONYMOUS29391.923163436.563.5
140VanBelkumW29332.48031195.54.5
141Stef4229276.5267761199.70.3
142Satyajit Jena29208.0234511100.0
143unconnected28885.126530.11.176.62.319.8
144Jack The Ripper28368.3172311120.197.62.3
145mhoney28334.02943720.40.186.213.3
146ITS28309.59128222100.0
147rbanov27822.887381011.289.89.0
148S3604927533.3343794161.92.019.76.76.73.0
149garyh27490.338142198.61.4
150Sebastian Hornbostel27215.374191375.91.416.46.3
151Templar27062.512317.789.13.2
152monaghanrl26290.7204332139331389.60.39.40.7
153Zr4026167.59424622369.00.130.40.6
154AxelFox26149.3038327778.820.11.1
155TeamResslerTUB26075.34353257312.30.487.3
156ANONYMOUS25812.71252110.11.398.6
157Phantomas25563.9064072161.039.0
158dambach25469.531531196.43.6
159enrico25392.8342311100.196.83.1
160Son Johan24847.3324715276.19.714.1
161tomfr24823.70477437379.419.90.7
162lozcs24726.411563189.010.9
163jondi_hanluc24689.26518431100.0
164tigreroars24651.2154714497.51.41.2
165ANONYMOUS24394.643771299.50.5
166denis cazor24351.24062496.43.5
167Smegheads24196.090115496.33.7
168KYOJI_KAMEI23810.9289113.70.187.48.8
169Viacheslav Chernetskiy23571.1441723291.98.0
170Gimarel23532.468463195.94.1
171NoWhereMan23391.0031051428.968.22.9
172Sergey Nosov23334.1755334628.180.711.3
173Michael Bahlen23321.2951911195.64.3
174Åke Tilander23216.15439410.299.20.6
175RMAC9.523140.6361124128.12.630.838.5
176sirlpr23054.612164398.41.5
177Greg22491.2723142118.981.0
178Team_Inspector22413.593983192.56.80.7
179Oliver Kruse21891.0876518226.517.252.63.40.3
180Per Jessen21852.558109152.20.144.92.8
181argilo21509.755621197.52.5
182petrym21508.986237520.198.51.4
183mister_phil21392.82933197.42.6
184Baltin21356.3509514616.80.382.110.7
185keithmcl21304.738539610.396.73.0
186Evans Paschal21237.824833297.52.5
187Cire Sivad21128.21121332.893.93.2
188lalera20904.8862412127100.0
189Earl F Glynn20893.7464244298.01.9
190Holy Spirit20804.9022284193.26.8
191Gnorfe20682.596186315.586.57.9
192ChrisS9420409.151791174.21.020.54.20.1
193Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)20405.716319113.111.256.622.25.31.5
194James Rushworth20142.8041317513.285.411.5
195ANONYMOUS19954.3051831136.00.561.51.9
196mhsk19700.109510133.164.72.1
197Bjørn Skog19680.5971592730.197.92.0
198twmoss19680.33351030.190.29.6
199AdolfNor18705.9133612143.13.613.136.80.92.5
200Larry Logory18517.84559523250.20.248.21.4
201Ed Straker18248.2311760.191.98.0
202rx735018205.25066330.265.54.3
203Grant McCracken18163.03822170.827.12.1
204TonySutt17710.61715196.83.2
205kallsop17394.3001321297.52.5
206Bodge17258.6581031187.71.410.20.30.4
207kawarin17155.4307663100.0
208joemango17126.29773120.199.30.7
209Chad Funderburg17109.42520104191.98.1
210robjcarroll17071.288210220.191.48.4
211irreally900217017.35185120.185.014.9
212Hobz16983.542441180.119.20.7
213Jim Donovan16895.032301610.185.914.0
214Filen16774.2024112511.745.452.9
215Jon Pace16639.721831195.05.0
216Brian_Murray16407.165331910.10.196.43.4
217Shoonya16300.426351310.899.2
218Aris16273.17014187496.93.1
219jirka16251.992534596.83.2
220REThern16223.953155291.88.2
221Hinesp16221.65922103219.460.620.0
222Ralph Bebad16162.2452120760.197.42.6
223Bent16139.904613323.90.194.21.8
224ANONYMOUS16096.834333147.249.71.21.20.7
225kutens15773.129102243133.566.5
226raynor15687.6411142810.195.84.1
227Daniel15587.65881213131.10.166.52.3
228Rainchill15577.39312110.199.00.8
229IIRyskII15569.76119321.698.4
230Glider3615480.3805716210.196.43.5
231Sutton Shin15478.1123311712.796.80.5
232metaphysis15366.3132150.297.62.2
233drjohnny15312.396551299.01.0
234Travis Glenn Russo15124.433117185.52.31.010.21.0
235Kish14999.11730415.53.665.76.83.614.9
236hlortz14837.7491485297.22.8
237Duane Bong14800.442313117.584.28.4
238John Fitch14713.09014136110.10.280.619.2
239nranks14564.8263311310.213.074.612.1
240mansky14474.722120331520.40.695.04.0
241S48512214469.47619812100.0
242MadPoo14442.14836171127.50.176.114.41.9
243S0480314421.49553317425.834.939.3
244cunningmatt14382.888652713390.19.9
245Christian S14109.46593373.516.69.8
246Fredrik14099.4272781255339.329.830.9
247ANONYMOUS14033.217306110.597.22.3
248Chih-Wei Huang13989.77122135121.16.849.422.7
249driveByUpgrades13912.7657112128.310.638.216.06.9
250John Elliott IV13813.214227496.93.1
251CJCorley13789.378110710.396.33.5
252ANONYMOUS13774.794156162314.70.992.12.3
253bunddog13763.6206061147174.30.33.511.210.7
254Eric The Cyclist13746.82857249197.82.2
255diskis13684.573208320.395.93.8
256WraithX13457.37521100.0
257rowman13260.378241550.196.83.2
258Houd Al-Obaidli13255.48619184152.048.0
259jkoster13210.031398110.197.12.8
260Lars Lindley13190.0574310.76.465.623.34.0
261Klaus Fleischmann13101.88055291010.197.42.5
262Matthew P. Del Buono13087.319513190.90.18.40.6
263Brian Guest12887.6098920499.30.7
264EratosthenesNG12712.942428920.298.01.8
265mrt12680.49275410.831.667.7
266Juergen Kampmeier12664.21471131100.0
267pmjenkins12628.27761296.63.4
268David Hruska12537.08216182158.324.816.9
269phiberoptik12517.8871696.83.2
270heiopei12500.6942120.199.9
271StefanGilges12436.18683531.295.73.0
272pi12400.4665212.697.4
273OS112337.1731122140.347.34.48.0
274MrBit12332.17128171010.10.190.19.7
275QuintLeo12320.168281211100.0
276Lilith12186.428105158.941.1
277riccardo uberti12162.6671485295.78.135.051.2
278Albrecht Heeffer12156.782412100.0
279Richard Kint12059.983226210.21.094.53.10.70.5
280GerardCBlais11950.298303467100.694.05.4
281Simon Harrison11942.859170337655286.15.16.32.5
282ANONYMOUS11896.316612080.172.327.6
283Cereal Business11866.7348518640.281.318.6
284Red Raven11842.68899513211372.30.226.80.7
285zampel11769.3072046244.84.776.67.42.04.6
286Richard_Prairie11718.849336720.195.84.2
287Nipal11698.28818952100.0
288SpartaAlumni11685.092810620.199.9
289ANONYMOUS11670.3352374199.10.9
2902fab_computational11637.5499816193.96.1
291ahmerali11608.6168739116.30.293.5
292mnisse11394.66432896.33.7
293jg511394.09612241165100.0
294ALAN_BROWN11390.06316649410.10.596.13.3
295Klaus Derouaux11360.65812746100.0
296jingfired11311.308184198.51.5
297rudimeier11277.1812114568.10.129.91.9
298kdelisle200511264.95117592403100.0
299semithinking11259.1201556630.297.52.3
300PPed7211223.618314716.280.73.1
301Nick Thorpe11212.54681217100.0
302totallytoastin11157.1804134298.21.8
303volovik11095.1616119596.23.8
304c10ck3r10973.732661189.30.89.60.3
305Umbrarian10969.283111220.583.316.2
306Ruslan Kipkeev10958.089652270.10.192.07.9
307caddr10928.879313722733799.10.9
308johnguin10922.57718420.290.69.2
309T.Tatekawa10917.71015060140.197.12.8
310cpp170110904.775103220.14.389.75.9
311AK7610734.743148112531699.10.40.5
312BobD10714.6797131195.54.4
313Keldor10707.7031569937994.35.30.4
314Ilya S. Sapytsky10696.33979451120.294.05.9
315zulian10687.74956101224.762.313.0
316Daniel Cimatti10645.5166143100.0
317Frank Solensky10623.492282516295.94.1
318ANONYMOUS10615.57673341321.16.891.60.5
319Fodden10539.220111318595.94.1
320StephenCLipp10439.82272320.50.195.34.1
321markr10435.794156230.432.437.2
322Prateek Singh10435.587802720.21.095.03.8
323Mark_Johnson10423.65364799.20.7
324glyco10324.95423330.197.62.3
325xor37h10315.0402611103100.0
326Meral Harbes10311.343125203393.60.35.60.4
327Shintarou Sakai10301.73023731.994.83.3
328HardyP Germany10251.8651752318.349.326.75.8
329Kimon Berlin10250.351142716496.33.7
330p2d210247.952833527291.28.8
331vwflat410235.0161975146251045.30.630.823.3
332Paul Michalski10227.982189452360.196.93.0
333Andi Mars10217.549482715150.795.43.9
334schaz10201.9132116285.214.8
335David Behar10134.96325210.198.41.5
336Cybertom10090.319151619398.11.9
337cosmicsm10074.66381444194.55.5
338Mitch Brackett10054.889311031100.0
339Kent Freeze10049.0035532910.51.193.94.5
340J. Brian Watkins10011.90426111070.578.121.4
341afj9996.9374728620.199.50.4
342LookAS9978.867156461261.50.175.123.3
343Chang Chia-Tche9947.86411101110.016.320.018.617.717.4
344Kenith Threatte9920.8571391196.93.1
345Brian Beuning9916.3354992091061624.70.670.24.5
346Nicholas9906.158112930.199.20.7
347Henning Gerhardt9884.35166450.11.076.222.8
348mikeblas9830.666301229652190.391.68.1
349David Barley9813.1661871028.90.267.83.1
350Kyle Askine9803.332242141621368.68.911.910.20.4
351cmt-stl9770.69418192196.83.2
352Mark L.9769.33914246196.43.6
353Tichu9758.787256661210.195.64.3
354Bassam Abdul-Baki9753.755291570.50.195.54.0
355Jens Pedersen9747.06457247239.260.8
356bdobervich9695.5708121196.43.6
357o-jill9692.6656340.199.10.8
358C.L. Alons9616.1157166698.41.6
359netecs9597.7761323124100.0
360gregor9587.831111571124.20.183.911.7
361Geir9576.1774212560.197.22.7
362Ozimek9575.5023222397.62.4
363mpd1d0n4t079566.1104135396.43.6
364TJAOI9500.7053109728257.30.192.6
365bob59729483.7341682396.83.2
366AzMersenneFinder699475.3151554398.41.6
367Randy Gluvna9429.7452971283610.10.581.617.8
368Eduardo de Oliveira9370.6903820.283.816.0
369Shane R9320.6093640.197.42.5
370Wouter Zelle9309.414198452318.284.57.3
371roemer22019308.561211312698.61.4
372rthornton9276.039136696.73.3
373David Campeau9247.84323311521392.25.12.6
374Robert Binkley9220.902211210.197.82.1
375Todd A. Hayes9210.418721511.998.1
376Hans-Michael Elvenich9182.08674297195.84.2
377Maeaeh9176.89413525212.497.6
378Mark Blanke9112.499272013294.85.2
379Eric Blazek9103.349172461820.192.67.3
380tryptamine dreamer9080.58338272211.323.963.90.9
381ManuelJC9078.13858135293.46.6
382TheGazMan9016.6512454839171.50.221.56.9
383Peter Németh9014.0281814197.03.0
384DaveA9004.425402813193.36.7
385David Gaines8997.7435529100.0
386Skip Newhall8990.30362461198.31.7
387spradlin8963.4681013100.0
388JSB8949.05478820.979.120.0
389wuxiao8902.05455268113.00.178.83.24.8
390Sprocket8896.60719101196.53.5
391Gert Nienhuis8892.13417141100.0
392August8873.71110226410.198.91.1
393Dr. Dwayne8863.341973121100.0
394johnsarelli8852.3774715201098.31.7
395cuBerBruce8846.602176593.26.8
396Aseroberto8834.06212226138.210.571.52.35.71.9
397frcaliga8833.87326524096.63.4
398charger8831.0314161875116.77.243.030.80.71.6
399Ivan Zezula8783.86663829197.82.2
400Adam Greenblatt8769.1951536298.31.7
401Albert Pettersson8745.10417922100.0
402joe b.8743.30663101533.74.071.88.22.89.4
403Manpowre8743.15327418812110.185.514.4
404Dmitry B. Khachaturov8731.6566511640.196.41.81.7
405GlennMaitz8677.569944496.53.5
406Arnol'd8664.8613317598.51.5
407Todd Walke8662.44831435.221.449.024.4
408y523008655.282161410799.60.4
409Dolomites8635.213231471097.82.2
410Noggle8545.39011985250.91.597.5
411Vassilo8540.31713316496.43.6
412Mark Bollman8456.368101307197.22.8
413William Watson8441.1682872197.22.8
414GOC538428.644361196.33.7
415JakeW8415.88640695662296.21.12.20.5
416AZMango8374.6722981120.198.11.8
417Jemetpl8372.596511598.61.4
418Matthew Neu8346.93714263221100.0
419benbradley8342.924211411193.16.9
420lexatref8332.254120391310.796.33.0
421ANONYMOUS8312.110109241196.83.2
422aeriform8307.92247304196.33.7
423youli8296.463531911796.73.3
424tiensbenade8294.3132341100.0
425KUNCEVO68191.977535298.02.0
426PriNT8148.371202653230.188.711.2
427ANONYMOUS8135.41839553196.13.9
428jjknw8105.13263231211.595.53.0
429Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux8046.7832367278911.096.22.8
430Galoisgroup8034.58823460.195.14.9
431Richard Otter8034.4791343111134.80.71.885.77.1
432pussijussi7955.902702512244.30.153.52.1
433BloodIce7928.08072322241.724.40.633.3
434fapfapfap7923.781722010296.13.9
435sjweaver7907.39046320.198.31.6
436jlawrence7907.38515456520.694.94.5
437Evil Genius7868.6922741097.52.5
438fireredd7846.4629412944.08.022.711.511.12.6
439jhalpin323237843.1803811140.196.04.0
440Chris Seymour7793.251120671311.195.03.8
441JerryHedden7781.939162634110.195.34.6
442frolyar7781.1803118451.82.995.3
443Joyful7777.8603611108100.0
444GeneralMike7772.234356623679191.70.25.13.1
445Dennis Okon7767.62813819578.621.4
446wombatman7753.438271122010180.60.512.04.82.2
447ANONYMOUS7702.70510233192.90.94.91.20.2
448Danath7690.280128929.568.02.4
449MarylandMathMan7686.0015810122.194.53.4
450Diophantus7649.7961051131100.0
451Mario Tranquillini7636.8482423121.472.21.25.2
452amphoria7627.3044521100.0
453Emily7626.507271881010.61.697.8
454shmuckety7561.315199552010.192.77.3
455Ben Newsam7514.065161850.398.71.0
456Keith G. Calkins7507.247191320100.0
457Zoanetti7499.94822261897.42.5
458apsen7478.58348660.19.30.690.0
459Sergiosi7448.79413917616083.37.39.4
460leag637441.53880734498.91.1
461ericnm7440.453246110.198.91.1
462jpldudes7439.5614671710.189.710.3
463TSRPrime7439.4201478925119.60.249.131.1
464Stoyan Furnadzhiev7399.51610335410.195.64.3
465Risto A. Paju7384.39115347150.30.146.82.8
466Brett Walker7379.8286628472.12.377.96.56.05.3
467Kyle Z Schmidt7376.283499310.499.6
468Jimmy Brüggemann7363.6471204312129.570.5
469C.D.B.7363.30053431022.026.325.818.77.1
470JohnHa07363.189115297.42.6
471lheun7350.5151841120.397.42.2
472geitda7348.8247625294.85.2
473_DJ3D_7338.07489732296.83.2
474Chris Sellers7334.78419422295.64.4
475MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7308.4684141610.493.95.7
476carpe_carp7301.35130534197.22.8
477tintin427300.3047242210.194.55.4
478Mike McCurdy7262.8802111898.41.6
479ruedigereckhard7261.290323161.792.75.6
480Kyle Johnson7214.27295429120.568.710.8
481Kirk S7200.19118213197.92.1
482jkh7183.6472645197.42.6
483aaron_bertram7180.1166426410.299.8
484Alex Henrie7154.73510953422345.50.354.2
485richs7126.60224127100.0
486galur7096.464171698.91.1
487AnthonyRais7079.1206223310.239.352.57.9
488Fabrice Bellet7071.89329917961114.35.689.01.1
489KayJongsma7071.206692512235.532.731.7
490Darrel Greenhill7067.9343822141097.32.7
491Sven Laubner7047.581566296.63.4
492Jan Kolomaznik7039.29121062100.0
493Ari Mäkinen7009.389512622197.82.2
494william christianson6991.620779211.797.11.3
495Yury Vorobyov6974.81237141249.616.323.42.88.0
496Tichy6972.56929275192100.0
497Dry Creek Photo6944.07413336100.0
498Lukin Dmitry6944.020137767222.80.173.63.4
499Stockmeyer6938.04618740120.297.42.4
500Timothy Devlin6936.43415924120.40.292.17.3