Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-11-26 01:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc3885932.8200.199.60.4
2Never Odd Or Even2775235.60230.10.557.911.5
3ANONYMOUS2085630.16847.30.642.010.1
4TheJudger1545582.94011184.014.11.20.7
5Amazon EC21496648.1791110.399.7
6Jerry Hallett558296.34097.12.70.2
7Chuck498130.347196.02.21.7
8NickOfTime483228.552799.60.3
9dbaugh454922.8952397.90.31.8
10monst413093.7732192.40.17.5
11kdgehman399378.9322292.71.46.0
12RichD0397652.8312299.70.3
13SMoffat345456.170294.65.20.2
14Nesowa326714.675182.411.11.84.60.2
15LaurV306011.943682.91.65.79.50.20.1
16For Research301824.799150.11.04.944.0
17Craig Meyers296265.393195.44.6
18Bdot260800.2211186.84.19.00.1
19Bill Staffen254784.3181297.10.41.11.3
20ktony243835.2554297.50.42.1
21ramgeis219795.9767188.49.81.50.2
22shauge216769.1494472114100.0
23chalsall215865.51433100.0
24brilong210772.40951299.90.1
25srow7210289.20448496.10.73.2
26gcardona202967.46644288.60.39.41.6
27La Güira193088.4283280.12.215.52.2
28The Mawn188821.5755493.00.43.13.5
29Mark Rose183910.29016199.90.1
30Kevin Jaget158365.60332180.14.112.73.1
31Stephan Grupp156810.4416410.194.15.8
32snme2pm1145567.4552196.70.62.20.6
33WR138385.943210.299.8
34Six Blue Boxes130998.6823110.20.195.04.8
35PascalBieri130588.85721172.84.917.05.3
36sasaki128618.737899.20.8
37arnaud126150.6192111.80.864.620.60.81.4
38A_Savchenko117761.0645255.541.13.3
39VictordeHollander116114.271168298.71.10.2
40Ryan Propper110834.81671171.10.128.30.5
41Andreas_Truetsch110011.2262385199.60.20.2
42blip109952.470191165.70.232.02.2
43HBendtz109260.464137182.317.7
44yphysics109116.3864430.599.00.4
45Carsten Kossendey106142.85311391.11.70.82.14.3
46GrunwalderGIMP102653.540189261.50.74.433.4
47Numb Skull100954.0591676.922.70.4
48SRS Technology100445.82812384.215.60.2
49DRH96547.88611366.90.133.0
50Tim Sorbera96476.9501021199.50.40.1
51Arthur Rosenthal96175.02421199.80.2
52Gordon Spence91508.3742210195.40.31.42.9
53timc99590459.012125110.612.574.61.60.50.2
54gbvalor87660.340116310.370.629.1
55garo87202.1727105292.21.66.2
56SWL55187056.9401732295.04.80.2
57g0b86853.451522171.427.70.9
58owftheevil86240.22121155.022.96.615.4
59BPL85912.687553183.60.215.90.3
60Preben S84147.99413288.610.50.9
61Matthias Wurtinger83879.14528687.50.22.00.110.2
62Chun sung soo77550.60619810.10.397.62.0
63ixfd6475693.11996124.95.867.41.9
64GlennR72553.928146297.42.6
65George Woltman71529.2592320.887.911.4
66Axelsson70219.35115299.50.5
67bayanne69798.902108286.24.30.68.9
68gucs68566.0901521.30.283.114.31.1
69Scott Hemphill64410.88873129.670.4
70hkskyp62359.662542188.411.40.2
71Patrik Johansson62353.988142110.93.627.957.6
72Richard61921.53911125.410.364.2
73Ilya Alexandrov60734.3482283178.021.50.6
74Serge Batalov60364.8186810.18.891.1
75america6460363.73633126297.62.20.3
76Smok_bmv59801.53894183.12.514.4
77NR57736.9441714490.72.16.20.9
78FCG Primes56789.42510.40.898.50.3
79kracker56729.44256467.83.74.922.70.9
80forrest-lumpkin55663.15812411.420.877.8
81Torchwood Institute55507.024181014.70.275.619.5
82David Bessell53180.44116325.20.794.1
83Torben_Kock52691.9204158.925.515.6
84ANONYMOUS51911.968210.40.194.65.0
85processinfo51411.01353241081.817.60.6
86MikeBerlin51129.47925153197.51.21.10.1
87Quantum Singularity51082.048741910183.10.116.00.9
88ANONYMOUS50974.671981432100.0
89James Heinrich50853.62532281.218.60.10.1
90McAlister50697.072112197.62.3
91lycorn50490.218355180.99.99.2
92Jacques MOLNE49223.36911915155.62.62.239.6
93ari.orn49140.77833395.44.6
94William Wallace47531.1086224.22.485.07.80.5
95CSLatDD47449.62341166.10.133.30.5
96Xyzzy47040.65655603391.62.35.40.30.20.2
97Choi4KANG46855.0337429.30.284.06.5
98Bruce45701.2081110236.84.09.619.27.522.9
99Sid & Andy45283.7643415.67.349.732.52.12.9
100Phil44875.556241100.0
101Koekie44097.8581831110.22.845.441.30.20.1
102HHfromG43771.144951178.820.90.3
103Robert_SoCal42308.17618220.596.62.9
104betacygni42024.230341100.0
105S0003040972.04442114.70.156.019.58.80.9
106tsc39908.6584248.118.319.214.4
107Earle Lowe39085.6094515247.90.150.02.0
108dragonbud2038612.5413223395.40.14.10.4
109chappjc38307.6814032978.619.91.6
110Stuart Tomares38134.39121399.50.5
111mikr37559.706273373.48.53.16.27.61.1
112ANONYMOUS36302.9862481100.0
113ANONYMOUS35460.685172310.291.68.2
114workerthread35436.132200388174.024.61.3
115KC35241.573121100.0
116Michael Hanscho34998.507301110.20.277.522.1
117Andrew Barlow34834.4926150.198.71.2
118kharlan34799.77335417.810.272.0
119axn33627.135199.90.1
120BigBrother33479.85289362.58.03.126.3
121Andrew B33176.42466236499.80.2
122s_c33066.8912610285.814.2
123JMGarcia32885.664322220.158.421.5
124AO32776.40717420.199.60.3
125natha(net)32516.79542218197.60.71.7
126LingUaan31867.60221101194.35.7
127Judge Hale31766.48939143113.811.172.21.51.5
128tomfr31759.206502910581.418.00.6
129Helmut Kirrmaier31287.53512837.792.10.1
130Farkas Istvan31053.39264192.67.4
131Steve Jacobson30972.13810511.998.1
132PED30705.323315837.660.51.9
133webbert30627.0686015676.122.91.0
134Devin30352.892106165.20.233.51.1
135TeamResslerTUB30268.86138237110.70.488.9
136Satan30078.9781299.20.50.2
137ANONYMOUS29894.40410424101100.0
138rbanov29850.057321411.190.48.4
139Jack The Ripper29742.6711911620.197.72.2
140VanBelkumW29332.480321195.54.5
141Stef4229235.022858382199.80.2
142Satyajit Jena29208.02346321100.0
143ANONYMOUS29132.5963126136.363.7
144ITS29073.38931921100.0
145unconnected28653.247112110.21.275.62.021.0
146Sergey Nosov28595.01424231166.484.29.4
147enrico27904.736161410.197.12.8
148Templar27895.02512327.589.62.9
149mhoney27652.860509440.40.185.913.6
150Sebastian Hornbostel27637.5851881277.41.415.75.5
151Phantomas27441.4403714164.036.0
152Son Johan27277.71940227376.910.612.5
153apocalypse27188.99910910210179.89.82.77.7
154garyh26462.345115298.51.4
155S3604925900.65135122159.91.721.27.56.63.1
156ANONYMOUS25893.283142110.11.398.6
157lozcs25551.48113188.211.7
158dambach25056.50195496.53.5
159jondi_hanluc24689.265208100.0
160Smegheads24435.99811196.53.5
161ANONYMOUS24274.469813199.20.8
162Oliver Kruse23984.7595512224.218.152.64.60.30.2
163Gimarel23879.92411194.65.4
164Åke Tilander23676.72689120.299.20.6
165Zr4023645.49810657415271.70.127.60.7
166Viacheslav Chernetskiy23641.3571421191.98.1
167denis cazor23468.274853197.42.6
168RMAC9.523451.077924427.32.732.237.8
169NoWhereMan23446.8861463128.868.32.9
170KYOJI_KAMEI23185.258133213.80.187.78.5
171sirlpr23156.4112161100.0
172AxelFox22907.161107229178.520.41.0
173Team_Inspector22670.301674189.010.30.7
174Per Jessen22607.393123352.70.144.72.5
175tigreroars22427.09949152297.21.71.1
176Michael Bahlen22296.96821820.196.13.8
177James Rushworth22249.51514112.986.410.6
178lalera22208.95615431100.0
179Greg22078.86734106419.380.7
180mister_phil21768.045521197.22.8
181Holy Spirit21638.4162571293.56.5
182argilo21633.908624297.72.3
183Evans Paschal21584.35542197.52.5
184Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)21253.6222793.011.157.721.15.11.9
185Gnorfe20409.6431425.986.57.6
186AdolfNor20052.493269146.03.312.135.80.62.2
187mhsk19783.29141134.763.31.9
188twmoss19690.1531120.192.27.6
189Cire Sivad19435.002331013.094.02.9
190petrym19343.78118210.198.41.6
191Earl F Glynn19329.426531720.198.11.9
192ChrisS9419312.9031035370.81.123.44.60.1
193Baltin19009.33220427756.80.481.211.6
194ANONYMOUS18983.3182611339.80.657.81.8
195fre_games18948.85823562535421899.60.30.1
196keithmcl18906.0217418210.396.92.8
197Ed Straker18797.124168140.190.69.3
198rx735018717.55612229.666.24.2
199TonySutt18644.53865296.73.3
2001997rj718504.713637751127.75.847.119.3
201Brian_Murray17567.04717360.10.196.63.2
202kawarin17514.46812512100.0
203robjcarroll17488.07043110.191.48.4
204Grant McCracken17460.77521111169.928.21.9
205Jon Pace17302.99411113195.44.6
206joemango17302.626741199.30.7
207kallsop17114.036102297.52.5
208Bodge17101.0422641188.51.59.40.30.4
209Ralph Bebad17034.5626750.197.52.4
210Hobz16983.5425280.119.20.7
211Shoonya16902.9514310850.799.3
212Bent16783.6452513.80.193.92.2
213irreally900216724.338215420.185.114.8
214Hinesp16533.1548112218.157.924.0
215cunningmatt16491.0274620191.38.6
216Bjørn Skog16411.58523838710.197.52.4
217Chad Funderburg16401.1521272391.88.2
218Sutton Shin16293.14616722.597.00.5
219REThern16221.72530115594.15.9
220S0480316154.67538246133.032.035.0
221ANONYMOUS16039.9971511147.049.81.21.20.7
222jirka16022.336109120.596.63.0
223Larry Logory15989.746248025558.20.240.01.6
224Keldor15869.905703811594.55.20.3
225Filen15768.171439111.945.752.5
226Travis Glenn Russo15683.7331131282.52.54.59.21.10.2
227Manpowre15610.6481245112289.210.7
228Jim Donovan15599.499269210.184.215.8
229Kyle Askine15459.9901377023284.34.65.55.40.3
230metaphysis15186.12421120.297.62.2
231Aris15180.766965296.73.3
232Rainchill15174.63516320.299.00.8
233IIRyskII15171.5021821.598.5
234Duane Bong14875.628401327.483.78.8
235S48512214788.6331681100.0
236Eric The Cyclist14763.9806336998.02.0
237Chih-Wei Huang14662.399166220.17.251.121.5
238hlortz14403.2072366397.12.9
239Christian S14370.575134272.217.710.0
240drjohnny14362.038100195299.01.0
241CJCorley14321.393162130.396.43.3
242kutens14258.919127298334.165.9
243Kish14248.485477135.44.364.76.34.015.3
244nranks14229.182367520.212.176.011.7
245Daniel14209.905125223231.70.166.31.9
246driveByUpgrades14120.08015108828.011.339.514.56.6
247raynor14032.38011425620.195.84.1
248Glider3614018.938775110.296.33.5
249John Elliott IV13881.334311110197.52.5
250Houd Al-Obaidli13710.426158750.449.6
251monaghanrl13663.190424311555393.20.65.50.7
252ANONYMOUS13555.656365110.163.936.0
253ANONYMOUS13540.349391510.596.03.5
254WraithX13457.3754511100.0
255jkoster13386.7414327310.197.22.7
256rowman13363.6023315220.196.83.1
257Lars Lindley13285.959101720.75.866.523.04.0
258MrBit13246.7611112210.10.191.08.8
259ahmerali13158.67767331357.20.292.6
260Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31953290.90.18.40.6
261mrt13035.218230.834.664.6
262MadPoo13010.4587428.40.176.213.22.1
263diskis12988.925306620.396.43.3
264phiberoptik12836.37481397.22.8
265pmjenkins12740.104743297.32.7
266EratosthenesNG12721.949631360.298.01.8
267Juergen Kampmeier12664.21467742100.0
268mansky12654.8971662350.50.794.93.9
269heiopei12591.77845220.199.9
270pi12531.854342.697.4
271John Fitch12413.64316928310.10.279.420.3
272Klaus Fleischmann12373.55488312020.198.01.9
273David Hruska12339.1702693122259.823.117.1
274StefanGilges12273.260109811.495.53.1
275OS112261.1301915141.146.34.48.1
276Brian Guest12203.848105176199.30.7
277Richard_Prairie11962.84353132195.94.1
278zampel11878.7121753134.34.177.86.02.95.0
279ANONYMOUS11856.727842399.20.8
280Albrecht Heeffer11823.2853241100.0
281Robish11727.451241171841266.70.632.7
282Richard Kint11726.841232210.21.293.63.11.00.9
283David Campeau11667.8461679224392.75.32.0
284QuintLeo11656.135321121100.0
285Lilith11630.396235162.137.9
286SpartaAlumni11618.2711313320.199.9
287mnisse11477.0181727196.33.7
288Ruslan Kipkeev11368.72361261010.10.191.97.9
289Klaus Derouaux11269.604152100.0
290cosmicsm11174.922601495.44.6
291p2d211167.152499191.38.7
292Cereal Business11132.66011139610.280.119.7
293Nipal11115.165547198.71.3
294BobD11097.89117258596.03.9
295PPed7211095.8731111016.580.43.1
296Nick Thorpe11057.76413281100.0
297StephenCLipp11049.2666171160.50.195.53.9
298jingfired10953.36434220.298.21.6
2992fab_computational10939.3533162193.56.5
300Frank Solensky10929.7096811496.73.3
301Kimon Berlin10902.695620296.93.1
302rudimeier10766.4091681068.90.129.81.3
303cpp170110721.1591344830.13.691.15.2
304riccardo uberti10713.668120582737.17.535.350.1
305c10ck3r10701.556746588.91.09.80.3
306johnguin10681.7491519320.296.23.6
307afj10659.306298650.199.50.4
308Umbrarian10651.5641830.583.815.7
309Jeremie Forest10634.8264431.598.5
310Kent Freeze10584.2202813420.41.194.24.3
311Cybertom10573.8041199298.11.8
312Andi Mars10516.9042632710.795.63.8
313markr10513.09220109629.031.939.2
314zulian10487.24448167125.962.611.5
315GerardCBlais10486.109272102270.793.55.8
316HardyP Germany10477.051817219.950.224.65.2
317bunddog10441.01662330756166.10.34.614.814.1
318Daniel Cimatti10438.53231711100.0
319Fredrik10437.51023215052121.538.739.9
320xor37h10417.810351855100.0
321Mark_Johnson10408.456682199.20.7
322glyco10380.35456810.197.62.3
323totallytoastin10364.442272011198.11.9
324volovik10336.71571163197.12.9
325Jens Pedersen10240.2191594939.160.9
326Nicholas10179.30788120.199.20.7
327Mark L.10178.591122110197.03.0
328David Barley10176.2203210128.20.268.63.0
329schaz10150.77846231185.314.7
330jg510133.8391363992100.0
331David Behar10103.12444310.198.41.5
332Kenith Threatte10097.4733251197.42.6
333Shintarou Sakai10097.0831421911.994.73.4
334cmt-stl10088.5821322196.93.1
335Chang Chia-Tche10083.19012510.815.219.719.017.917.4
336Noggle10081.2103629110.81.397.9
337netecs10012.314151710100.0
338semithinking10005.63416922270.297.22.6
339Tom Duell9995.696181873100.0
340ALAN_BROWN9956.11216028330.696.43.0
341Mitch Brackett9848.106161711100.0
342Henning Gerhardt9817.921128120.10.576.622.8
343Ilya S. Sapytsky9803.08774461520.295.14.7
344bdobervich9800.23875296.93.1
345J. Brian Watkins9783.2113447162.076.221.7
346T.Tatekawa9771.0591346223140.197.22.8
347ANONYMOUS9759.2869428631.27.990.40.5
348frcaliga9734.213102433396.93.1
349Meral Harbes9732.573107033399.20.30.5
350Hans-Michael Elvenich9721.20561323396.04.0
351Prateek Singh9711.96120620230.21.195.63.1
352Fodden9709.844134332395.94.1
353Matthew Neu9703.3431014223100.0
354gregor9646.865121845315.20.181.113.6
355AzMersenneFinder699643.02651186198.41.6
356roemer22019637.02110104198.61.4
357Skip Newhall9626.325343517198.41.6
358Bassam Abdul-Baki9615.3953226230.50.195.44.0
359Fabrice Bellet9595.6112261194983.20.893.82.2
360bob59729530.703776396.83.2
361Todd A. Hayes9401.5394022211.898.1
362wuxiao9399.4811516312.30.180.03.04.6
363C.L. Alons9397.428151911398.31.6
364Dr. Dwayne9383.26489262100.0
365Eduardo de Oliveira9370.69010432130.283.816.0
366DaveA9366.61564382393.66.4
367Geir9353.2491571530.197.12.7
368o-jill9349.4271910990.199.10.8
369tryptamine dreamer9329.782182018214.124.860.20.8
370rthornton9290.867848196.73.3
371Paul Michalski9274.74119062610.196.53.4
372Aseroberto9253.55216037219.411.270.02.25.41.8
373Gert Nienhuis9231.703117122100.0
374Shane R9201.4791815120.197.42.5
375Ozimek9185.8783818298.41.6
376mpd1d0n4t079180.3911012796.73.3
377ManuelJC9170.111533292093.56.5
378LookAS9143.90217245101.60.175.023.2
379Peter Németh9131.6142114297.03.0
380David Gaines9089.553392481100.0
381Robert Binkley9028.77043610.197.82.2
382Sprocket8981.3171452296.53.5
383spradlin8963.468741100.0
384ANONYMOUS8959.550352171096.43.6
385johnsarelli8935.78765286698.31.7
386Mark Blanke8919.45836810196.13.9
387leag638886.179103198.50.41.1
388Ivan Zezula8882.26623233598.31.7
389kdelisle20058863.70985311100.0
390y523008838.0276911199.60.4
391JSB8797.87918931310.978.720.4
392lexatref8730.44111463860.796.42.8
393aeriform8712.8773825196.43.6
394Dmitry B. Khachaturov8693.2664922210.196.71.41.8
395pussijussi8688.17251714142.80.155.71.5
396Adam Greenblatt8684.7771041198.21.7
397Red Raven8682.77235089419169.90.329.30.5
398AK768656.992409624965599.30.10.6
399youli8644.881276596.83.2
400Todd Walke8612.41149738.020.348.523.2
401Maeaeh8610.8921853852.597.5
402benbradley8606.8433251093.86.2
403Albert Pettersson8555.87951271100.0
404mf_gh8527.562144804199.60.4
405GlennMaitz8482.050117196.93.1
406cuBerBruce8476.77618254193.36.7
407Arnol'd8446.387242018598.41.6
408William Watson8441.168812197.22.8
409Wouter Zelle8429.882173466110.482.17.5
410Dolomites8393.615341417198.21.8
411AZMango8379.89220131210.198.11.8
412Jemetpl8353.31841515199.10.9
413August8344.03110813410.198.41.6
414Tichu8310.91931178410.295.34.5
415Diophantus8298.309131418792.77.3
416ANONYMOUS8283.3017627.31.587.43.8
417GOC538273.066304496.83.2
418tiensbenade8120.6802072100.0
419carpe_carp8107.6264511397.52.5
420frolyar8101.46812231.72.895.5
421joe b.8089.41449794.44.071.79.32.58.1
422Lukin Dmitry8075.8908013129.60.166.93.4
423KUNCEVO67986.1807524499.01.0
424Joyful7986.1341648100.0
425Eric Blazek7982.690122310.192.67.3
426Stixxy7969.18598561598.61.4
427jhalpin323237942.85522610.196.03.9
428MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7937.959611030.393.56.2
429Emily7914.3784141640.61.597.9
430sjweaver7911.67026680.198.81.1
431Vassilo7910.17515944296.13.9
432MarylandMathMan7853.801872071.795.03.3
433jjknw7852.8626837191.595.92.6
434pradd7834.3532159100.0
435C.D.B.7829.2596329122.426.025.618.57.4
436Dennis Okon7827.184185179.420.6
437Mark Bollman7825.427108264197.03.0
438Galoisgroup7825.105322510.197.02.9
439TheGazMan7806.5742821389164.00.227.58.4
440ANONYMOUS7798.770120384197.12.9
441Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux7757.538405327027011.196.62.3
442TJAOI7754.021361832015.90.194.0
443Richard Otter7709.3031755721165.00.71.885.86.7
444ANONYMOUS7701.17041914393.01.04.91.2
445Keith G. Calkins7671.02338213399.50.5
446apsen7663.365546470.110.50.688.8
447Stephen_Dawson7630.7097415230.195.14.8
448amphoria7627.304223100.0
449Evil Genius7599.7461444398.51.5
450lheun7562.6545101520.398.11.6
451fireredd7535.11411732148.68.415.312.013.12.7
452Zoanetti7524.506221521198.02.0
453Brett Walker7502.8803981612.52.379.56.45.93.5
454ruedigereckhard7481.2643171.691.66.8
455BloodIce7479.82476314244.425.80.629.2
456caddr7466.2034038520951999.01.0
457Danath7457.79461117230.567.02.5
458Mario Tranquillini7437.3173149221.370.91.76.1
459jkh7417.328298281597.42.6
460fapfapfap7401.745491717296.43.6
461Ben Newsam7394.216361213120.398.71.0
462Ari Mäkinen7345.9996186297.92.1
463PriNT7343.6132551014820.187.312.6
464Chris Sellers7341.52515814296.73.3
465ericnm7337.2402822810.199.40.5
466vwflat47326.561402831611140.30.830.028.9
467Paul Shepherd7312.2751418131100.0
468_DJ3D_7310.1151496013196.83.2
469JohnHa07309.1439102197.32.7
470jlawrence7308.075213572110.694.44.9
471aaron_bertram7297.9913530120.199.9
472richs7284.61320142100.0
473JerryHedden7279.98916551290.195.04.9
474Stoyan Furnadzhiev7242.279161343220.195.54.4
475tintin427240.49333162120.194.55.4
476jpldudes7201.8095911620.189.310.6
477geitda7196.72952181295.84.2
478linded7175.05916674221512.210.663.313.9
479KayJongsma7168.288662913935.732.232.1
480Alf H. Refsum7161.53412151897.32.7
481Jan Kolomaznik7143.504352100.0
482Yury Vorobyov7119.959342048.516.525.02.77.2
483Kyle Z Schmidt7113.6408780.499.6
484Brian Chan7085.72857161100.0
485Darrel Greenhill7067.397591830197.32.7
486Andy Incline7057.5811156813266.811.59.412.2
487galur7019.10652599.50.5
488Jon Gluvna7011.2093696560.10.783.415.8
489colton6996.170494211100.0
490ebravick6979.41819388128.463.58.0
491Sven Laubner6968.72232305196.63.4
492symallad6965.662721921100.0
493Aaron Haviland6946.2879122156.140.81.80.50.40.4
494usmfun6874.82871218213.60.264.721.5
495Dry Creek Photo6825.33610142100.0
496Peter6819.61525312035297.82.2
497Brian Jongekryg6802.887154401296.13.9
498william christianson6800.848127241621.797.01.3
499AnthonyRais6797.1957016930.337.253.39.1
500MartialArc6794.98027263197.12.9