Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-03-07 04:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4371323.9180.199.50.4
2ANONYMOUS2411124.769154.20.534.910.3
3TheJudger1652423.7461184.214.11.10.6
4Never Odd Or Even1587796.0142141.20.858.0
5Amazon EC21069649.7770.299.8
6NickOfTime697088.865199.70.2
7monst538525.977394.45.6
8Chuck493508.91496.02.21.8
9RichD0426512.1182199.80.2
10Jerry Hallett367365.70041197.12.9
11shauge365041.647922100.0
12kdgehman362644.42293.91.44.7
13SMoffat352114.4341194.65.20.2
14chalsall351155.339831100.0
15dbaugh344689.83864598.20.41.4
16Nesowa325759.8432181.711.61.94.70.2
17For Research324840.4902144.80.44.050.9
18srow7306051.6475197.10.52.4
19Mark Rose280016.187931100.0
20Bdot276974.52522189.83.36.90.1
21Craig Meyers236875.739495.05.0
22La Güira225552.88652182.01.914.22.0
23gcardona220923.25232189.51.09.10.3
24LaurV218483.86084279.60.19.510.40.20.1
25ktony211489.80341197.20.80.12.0
26brilong210772.40921199.90.1
27VictordeHollander209968.965112197.52.20.3
28Bill Staffen201495.39195195.90.31.32.4
29Xyzzy197562.102481198.40.21.30.1
30The Mawn194203.56712192.20.23.04.6
31Andreas_Truetsch185994.1049299.80.10.1
32Six Blue Boxes160781.102210.10.193.06.8
33Kevin Jaget160772.86532181.53.811.92.8
34arnaud155750.7823110.61.663.321.61.01.9
35snme2pm1150945.1303197.20.12.10.6
36blip144283.110665272.10.125.52.3
37WR144273.84141110.299.8
38sasaki143542.2412199.50.5
39Stephan Grupp142612.8758220.193.26.7
40ramgeis139108.555151187.51.210.60.30.4
41Matthias Wurtinger138137.4811432174.20.21.324.2
42PascalBieri128298.25272174.63.717.14.7
43yphysics127827.1663510.998.60.5
44Gordon Spence124645.1936396.40.10.91.80.7
45Tim Sorbera115982.3763299.60.30.1
46Chun sung soo109725.35616320.10.298.80.9
47Carsten Kossendey107880.4562190.40.24.05.4
48A_Savchenko107533.916932155.640.93.4
49gbvalor103749.6225110.266.033.8
50Ryan Propper101048.99794158.90.140.00.9
51Arthur Rosenthal100792.5442199.80.2
52garo99270.17111193.11.85.1
53Preben S96802.8628288.510.11.4
54Sid & Andy95255.52536854.82.226.314.00.91.7
55SWL55189291.888212192.07.80.2
56Numb Skull89129.664132178.121.30.5
57Jacques MOLNE88665.0572893163.60.24.14.327.8
58HBendtz87716.3421463174.223.62.1
59owftheevil87596.13432140.127.76.825.5
60fre_games86281.9539117499.50.10.4
61ixfd6485217.09621225.86.066.31.9
62SRS Technology84172.229154184.415.00.6
63g0b83782.41844270.328.61.1
64ANONYMOUS83752.2631832100.0
65apocalypse82152.131581190.44.02.53.2
661997rj778968.2819612374.31.419.15.2
67Quantum Singularity77414.368132173.925.20.9
68GrunwalderGIMP75932.2321942353.40.95.040.7
69Brian Lenhart75126.647941180.518.70.7
70DRH74675.3871893154.80.145.10.1
71NR73739.775313192.31.75.00.9
72George Woltman73731.75974120.785.214.1
73workerthread72211.538389281.511.17.4
74timc99571724.139161128.89.280.11.60.10.1
75Ilya Alexandrov71177.83245279.718.61.7
76aurashift70059.527431272215.13.980.40.6
77kracker69315.47116175.90.93.119.40.7
78Smok_bmv67704.50734184.62.313.2
79Scott Hemphill66384.08010656.643.4
80hkskyp64988.65910584.415.30.2
81Robert_SoCal61617.76420410.496.92.7
82Richard61162.66693122.29.568.3
83Donna Noble58402.854130.141.658.4
84James Heinrich57527.4191180.819.00.10.1
85Earle Lowe56298.461235550.00.147.92.0
86Patrik Johansson55656.92414514.636.758.7
87sirlpr54134.5178761152.645.71.7
88monaghanrl54133.019111151185.20.213.61.0
89ANONYMOUS53733.24830.40.195.24.3
90ari.orn52745.541112196.53.4
91FCG Primes52516.81512710.50.598.60.4
92William Wallace51315.5073567.91.080.610.10.4
93Andrew B49567.1772112199.80.10.1
94Axelsson49079.790288199.30.7
95S0003048099.50111413.20.161.018.37.00.4
96Choi4KANG47337.784117.90.285.07.0
97lycorn45666.77242178.211.310.5
98Koekie45409.75824218.41.248.142.20.1
99GlennR45376.57735112197.22.8
100Phil44875.556212100.0
101David Bessell44472.5861432.80.696.6
102MikeBerlin44130.162134398.21.40.20.2
103mikr44004.740643275.38.81.94.39.20.5
104CSLatDD43987.21410105165.20.134.10.6
105McAlister43811.8271352197.62.4
106forrest-lumpkin43538.621251021.819.378.9
107webbert43401.5892263183.515.51.0
108dragonbud2043380.445421195.90.13.70.3
109BigBrother43087.87541162.77.76.822.9
110Brandon Vincent42225.909427830774.32.821.90.70.4
111PED41954.184155153.544.91.6
112Judge Hale41331.7261222216.010.771.80.31.1
113betacygni41223.313822100.0
114gucs40842.9144722520.90.291.27.00.7
115HHfromG40700.875126283.316.60.2
116tsc39608.86094148.814.721.315.3
117Sergey Nosov38916.5865221441.80.151.36.8
118el grocco38373.482427053799.00.20.50.3
119Michael Hanscho37831.9914230.30.278.221.3
120Stuart Tomares36945.714105299.10.9
121JMGarcia36769.79142226.257.915.9
122Andrew Barlow36676.6366298.91.0
123Bruce36011.007215336.92.211.316.36.826.5
124KC34866.78862100.0
125ANONYMOUS34763.5441322100.0
126Xebecer34692.306623661082.51.113.52.9
127s_c34463.06273188.411.6
128Devin34182.1574257.90.240.01.9
129kharlan33805.36310414.434.351.3
130KYOJI_KAMEI33580.29938341222.190.96.9
131Steve Jacobson33381.21424112.197.9
132ANONYMOUS32995.62915115191.48.6
133S3604932409.06722268.82.615.15.15.82.6
134mhoney31947.72514410.40.187.711.8
135AO31797.2188630.199.60.3
136Brian Beuning31766.53537644562.20.235.91.8
137LingUaan31490.8547696.83.2
138ANONYMOUS30968.40710104100.0
139jondi_hanluc30501.2352127223100.0
140Satan30078.978481199.20.50.2
141keithmcl29771.171559810.293.46.4
142Larry Logory29678.78362198331.30.167.70.9
143garyh29556.172783298.91.1
144Helmut Kirrmaier29317.05697619.290.8
145Stef4229252.885692199.80.2
146Farkas Istvan29219.12515121292.77.2
147Satyajit Jena29208.023683100.0
148AxelFox29152.268157277.121.31.5
149Bjørn Skog29014.130527210.198.41.5
150bayanne28672.753824015181.210.58.3
151Åke Tilander28465.82919440.398.21.6
152Baltin28292.87237327.40.283.98.5
153unconnected27923.533111150.21.077.52.718.7
154Zr4027854.65539164.80.135.00.2
155Templar27454.906997.689.13.2
156bunddog27340.261129317188.20.12.25.44.1
157tigreroars27201.7511641197.60.71.7
158NoWhereMan26694.199132127.061.811.2
159Sebastian Hornbostel26409.464716776.21.315.66.9
160Fredrik26316.97611019263.018.318.7
161ANONYMOUS25737.86027172141.958.1
162denis cazor25598.4432102196.33.7
163Michael Bahlen25347.95112291.48.6
164Smegheads25126.08012296.13.9
165ANONYMOUS25109.0629811.198.9
166ITS25005.16223174100.0
167dambach24263.079813196.93.1
168Earl F Glynn23868.662221298.81.2
169petrym23647.939231210.198.71.3
170Jack The Ripper23595.37630191197.82.2
171enrico23050.88822340.197.12.8
172Cire Sivad23041.0001511312.592.94.6
173ANONYMOUS22861.1761561199.70.3
174Gimarel22727.65182199.30.7
175Viacheslav Chernetskiy22520.61682193.56.5
176Son Johan22329.209232573.58.118.4
177Travis Glenn Russo21734.07350325590.71.60.76.40.7
178Greg21709.959316.793.3
179mister_phil21685.84823197.03.0
180Team_Inspector21599.5993199.60.4
181argilo21566.97213597.52.5
182Evans Paschal21459.742165597.12.9
183mikeblas21342.882276341010.193.86.0
184caddr21186.907176317498.81.2
185ANONYMOUS21140.67510128.10.568.92.5
186IIRyskII21109.9814220331.598.5
187lozcs20970.00826131191.88.2
188James Rushworth20834.5484113.086.310.7
189kutens20833.794436128.371.6
190Simon Harrison20526.51920785273.34.118.02.61.10.9
191raynor20375.902425110.195.74.2
192RMAC9.520367.02620158129.02.934.733.3
193mhsk20312.53541130.466.92.7
194twmoss20100.04533510.193.56.4
195JakeW19923.222282511198.40.40.90.2
196Daniel19863.412446130.20.166.53.1
197axn19778.7087638142100.0
198Per Jessen19698.194188152.70.143.93.3
199Grant McCracken19432.06335172.825.21.9
200mansky19390.58962524.00.591.73.9
201John Fitch19237.696419110.30.684.015.2
202Red Raven19135.91287392171.50.127.50.8
203irreally900219078.4381111630.187.812.2
204MadPoo19045.15150644744.00.160.933.61.5
205Glider3618972.0262940.196.63.2
206Gnorfe18949.748159326.086.87.2
207rx735018322.54298130.066.23.8
208robjcarroll18266.63228220.193.16.8
209Holy Spirit18017.640236292.87.2
210Jim Donovan17721.54692210.195.74.2
211David Campeau17663.95414111823491.66.61.8
212Phantomas17544.2885819537.862.2
213Bodge17416.6298186.91.411.00.30.4
214REThern17392.004723284.016.0
215rbanov17338.4496830921.789.88.5
216Rainchill17172.428107210.199.60.3
217Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)17105.571296213.311.950.827.36.6
218GerardCBlais17066.0937425220.495.54.0
219Kish17057.408229225.86.266.36.04.011.7
220Chad Funderburg16993.03710102190.69.4
221Hinesp16768.063912122.664.113.3
222kallsop16733.5311346398.31.7
223vwflat416677.99417333159.60.323.716.3
224diskis16646.4053420210.295.24.6
225Tichu16398.19115548880.197.12.8
226endless_mike16353.92570023049274.30.217.67.9
227Filen16242.784943145.754.3
228AK7616176.27713152194.93.90.90.3
229Aris16143.508111297.62.4
230Oliver Kruse16118.4525422639.413.943.53.2
231ANONYMOUS16096.83491247.249.71.21.20.7
232David Hruska16095.250431059.324.316.4
233ChrisS9416046.16548126178.30.115.65.90.1
234jirka16038.1301453196.33.7
235chappjc15911.53411370343463.633.82.6
236benthomas15902.83619121113.90.193.82.2
237GeneralMike15785.35328681188.40.47.73.6
238jg515775.9797627101100.0
239drjohnny15775.798413399.10.9
240Jon Pace15667.04224185294.06.0
241nranks15663.36726110.216.568.414.9
242riccardo uberti15622.877601013.68.843.444.3
243ALAN_BROWN15427.426582030.10.496.13.4
244kawarin15378.9803355100.0
245joemango15318.2563888599.70.3
246Ed Straker15295.6594612320.196.23.7
247ANONYMOUS15272.20652623.90.892.92.3
248Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux15250.0871939120.596.92.5
249cpp170115243.86462551228.579.511.60.4
250metaphysis15101.75019210.297.82.0
251S48512215067.43712482100.0
252TJAOI14948.774158313511.00.188.9
253TonySutt14855.0835027897.42.6
254CJCorley14742.53183120.297.32.5
255wombatman14688.31920516773.11.020.34.51.2
256HardyP Germany14626.403669111239.834.519.95.8
257Ralph Bebad14606.31542211330.197.82.1
258Klaus Fleischmann14496.630153720.198.11.8
259Brian Guest14405.211172299.01.0
260hlortz14233.6102312697.82.2
261Tha14218.46976631865573.68.017.70.6
262jkoster14205.330143410.197.82.1
263EratosthenesNG14172.57069310.297.72.1
264ANONYMOUS14155.200176110.597.22.3
265VanBelkumW13950.977128386296.23.8
266Cereal Business13933.35122620.183.216.7
267Christian S13704.004235376.314.49.3
268namja13658.8633114020.30.395.24.1
269kdelisle200513596.5516810100.0
270Hobz13484.1236251275.224.10.6
271driveByUpgrades13348.538215333.19.827.620.19.4
272charger13170.96822366116.64.934.742.70.60.5
273Paul Michalski13104.7678033410.196.93.0
274TeamResslerTUB13078.739129671123.90.176.0
275Ilya S. Sapytsky13046.623597110.194.45.5
276Lilith13044.74025154.046.0
277america6413043.33018911927598.00.81.3
278JSB13040.1851204110.685.713.7
279semithinking13038.5673318150.297.62.3
280Houd Al-Obaidli12967.9123111154.046.0
281johnguin12950.3193213740.187.512.4
282Lars Lindley12904.7722618610.47.862.625.43.8
283Randy Gluvna12854.5961375310.471.028.6
284Shnobel12843.490392301910.61.295.92.2
285heiopei12772.797145130.199.9
286Sutton Shin12741.02663335100.0
287pmjenkins12656.1252662396.93.1
288Richard Kint12631.77153810.196.73.2
289SpartaAlumni12586.611111910.199.9
290Richard_Prairie12559.69499495.84.2
291Shoonya12475.4236621511.099.0
292QuintLeo12474.448261731100.0
293Albrecht Heeffer12450.3709831100.0
294Brian_Murray12448.34281271210.296.92.9
295AdolfNor12386.828101428128.33.622.640.80.64.1
296adrien12334.72723048840.31.089.65.23.9
297Torben_Kock12324.74120172411037.840.122.1
298S0480312320.62368146112.940.946.1
299Kazumi12318.01433624189.82.26.11.70.2
300StefanGilges12238.300324110.995.33.8
301LookAS12213.495609220.70.178.820.40.1
302mrt12119.5343916210.830.768.5
303pi12052.015291111100.0
304Chih-Wei Huang12003.51059271324.54.944.925.7
305Eric The Cyclist11968.328677198.41.6
306rudimeier11944.14524166.30.129.93.7
307Duane Bong11885.2117147107.787.25.2
308zampel11848.90422714.52.781.39.51.20.9
309Prateek Singh11820.63116250.20.995.63.3
310Maeaeh11809.8827618612.197.9
311planetclown11769.390283831100.0
312OS111706.1213313540.348.52.78.4
313StephenCLipp11681.6911124100.195.34.6
314Meral Harbes11537.85414281183.70.315.60.4
315Wouter Zelle11472.03710017523.691.25.2
316jingfired11423.6532252299.01.0
317ANONYMOUS11420.057198532.496.90.40.2
318totallytoastin11418.9731063198.31.7
319Fodden11313.0321323196.93.1
320TheGazMan11296.947922118183.90.111.14.9
321rowman11285.184572611196.93.1
322John Elliott IV11282.516693511696.93.1
323Nick Thorpe11179.8852664100.0
324Sergiosi11165.1263103090.246.98.644.4
325J. Brian Watkins11128.92316550.281.018.8
326Klaus Derouaux11107.8182861100.0
327MrBit11098.992621330.10.189.610.2
328Umbrarian11098.414281010.582.916.6
329zulian11052.46922422.060.117.8
330PPed7211033.9783714216.581.12.4
331mnisse11023.02644181496.13.9
332phiberoptik10971.633738795.64.4
333ANONYMOUS10892.3585111299.10.9
334ANONYMOUS10855.08954920.196.43.5
335Gordon Bower10831.83231710520465.90.927.85.4
336Jeremie Forest10823.6532755213.296.8
337Guido Lorenzini10796.41296220746156.340.82.9
338Daniel Cimatti10736.24428111100.0
339BobD10732.847431318193.96.1
340PriNT10705.77211052350.193.06.9
341volovik10674.9962175195.84.2
342markr10671.147167128.835.535.7
343fireredd10668.16584225233.25.940.48.510.11.9
344schaz10638.35917815286.213.8
345jpldudes10555.55012741410.185.314.6
346dure10505.484404239921100.0
347Henning Gerhardt10476.0851140.12.377.320.3
348glyco10431.1082581210.196.43.5
349joe b.10378.1926725311.93.766.513.53.211.1
350Eric Blazek10370.48931111350.193.76.2
351Mark_Johnson10352.8063636599.20.7
352Kimon Berlin10349.93943111597.32.7
353infinigon10348.1464035822903594.03.03.0
354Cybertom10344.726388298.51.5
3552fab_computational10273.887561920795.64.4
356T.Tatekawa10271.0322129630.197.22.7
357Shintarou Sakai10257.89639431.995.13.0
358Geir10245.547247950.197.42.5
359Mitch Brackett10208.2101916123100.0
360xor37h10153.091311541100.0
361Mark L.10112.223153496.93.1
362Andi Mars10089.55432240.796.82.5
363c10ck3r10023.460604023589.40.78.91.0
364Bassam Abdul-Baki9996.8962215130.60.195.63.8
365netecs9996.3922227215100.0
366NRGunne9988.1363389730.794.84.5
367Frank Solensky9952.63261179295.54.5
368Chang Chia-Tche9928.497242419.816.619.919.017.617.2
369David Barley9878.657311729.20.168.42.3
370Todd A. Hayes9851.31741731.098.50.4
371jlawrence9839.2108517210.595.93.6
372AzMersenneFinder699826.2517518597.62.4
373tryptamine dreamer9785.81815227.123.468.70.8
374o-jill9771.683291640.198.61.2
375afj9763.5325416198.81.2
376Mark Blanke9714.2731762594.75.3
377cmt-stl9696.17928109696.04.0
378Kenith Threatte9689.21047224297.62.4
379Tichy9640.49214648221100.0
380Vassilo9595.551511181296.43.6
381Dr. Dwayne9594.84441941100.0
382Todd Walke9585.5062465321.250.728.1
383bdobervich9552.3042714195.94.1
384Eduardo de Oliveira9537.048186160.284.415.4
385Jens Pedersen9490.012353137.662.4
386Kyle Z Schmidt9472.986901310.399.7
387Albert Pettersson9431.614136101100.0
388TSRPrime9401.754123297120.80.245.533.6
389mognuts9400.85619354976.53.73.513.82.5
390Ozimek9365.97433184196.73.3
391JerryHedden9359.6097923210.196.13.8
392PageFault9356.8011809211.316.482.3
393cunningmatt9348.61116968281087.512.5
394ManuelJC9322.66022122890.010.0
395Ivan Zezula9313.970246197.92.1
396timothee.chaumier9304.9871504070.398.80.9
397Gert Nienhuis9281.39020182100.0
398C.L. Alons9280.1384387297.42.6
399Alex Henrie9233.264132161235.20.264.6
400Stockmeyer9232.07498411420.297.62.2
401mpd1d0n4t079213.756372017695.84.2
402Alex Vong9181.99151754348.38.218.723.41.4
403Shane R9173.6792871230.198.21.7
404August9167.980391530.198.41.5
405BloodIce9130.5974126141.517.10.540.8
406Nicholas9106.4787322320.199.50.4
407Chris Seymour9097.350736521.096.62.4
408Mark Bollman9090.492102820297.03.0
409jjknw9068.130244240.997.31.8
410Peter Németh8965.465191896.13.9
411spradlin8963.46824141100.0
412Arnol'd8952.3882421598.51.5
413Luigi Morelli8904.5435573603157.33.71.814.03.319.9
414Robert Binkley8891.3384141210.198.51.4
415Dolomites8872.91013924896.93.1
416rthornton8862.0124817796.04.0
417David Behar8849.417784490.199.50.4
418y523008843.2362411699.60.4
419Kent Freeze8826.3371024015100.51.392.16.1
420KUNCEVO68801.55261820298.51.4
421Jimmy Brüggemann8795.94558219229.270.8
422ANONYMOUS8773.18211221397.42.6
423Richard Otter8768.13922111133.60.885.310.3
424bob59728762.170623011397.42.6
425f1avalanche8734.25785252392.77.3
426bernardo_s8671.70320768150.397.72.0
427Kyle Johnson8666.60667322221.966.411.8
428cuBerBruce8637.79425181192.57.5
429GlennMaitz8624.4742149198.21.8
430benbradley8596.4641714161094.15.9
431Ruslan Kipkeev8580.59014076960.192.07.9
432Adam Greenblatt8572.42840118398.21.8
433fapfapfap8540.850225396.43.6
434Stoyan Furnadzhiev8527.33439147296.63.3
435Nipal8499.01213013022100.0
436shmuckety8495.9063513450.193.96.0
437lheun8475.560771630.398.11.6
438johnsarelli8422.55754307298.11.9
439Jemetpl8375.501516199.10.9
440AZMango8375.241355310.198.51.4
441Quosic8332.83810725150.599.00.5
442AnthonyRais8315.8706225340.051.70.57.7
443medikit8255.96610989610.186.313.6
444processinfo8226.52034574195.74.3
445Hans-Michael Elvenich8205.23282163194.35.7
446babbage98196.157145461910.196.93.0
447DaveA8190.23377425192.27.8
448Sprocket8140.32058524596.23.8
449Chris Sellers8101.689792196.53.5
450CaptainEntropy8099.9805723430.64.778.811.70.34.0
451youli8094.9754713298.11.9
452aeriform8076.32631241795.64.4
453Evil Genius8005.31816217497.52.5
454Mitch Davis7984.397393438841904192.66.31.1
455tiensbenade7963.973316271100.0
456David Gaines7960.293773431100.0
457Reboot It7927.61599411812.983.213.9
458_DJ3D_7919.687799196.53.5
459jhalpin323237892.1203613810.196.43.5
460GOC537890.1245310195.64.4
461Aseroberto7880.198789117.48.474.52.65.12.1
462Ingvar Marnseg7842.5655701464111.20.198.7
463Danath7819.96111128.968.72.4
464Dmitry B. Khachaturov7790.724551920.197.80.51.6
4657points7786.02018426310.10.490.39.2
466JC7773.56063171149.410.74.675.4
467Kirk S7773.52826163298.02.0
468Keith G. Calkins7767.42232202100.0
469geitda7767.030569295.64.4
470roemer22017766.1971166618194.81.73.5
471aaron_bertram7754.333147230.199.9
472frolyar7742.17319401131.898.2
473sjweaver7703.99945161610.197.62.3
474ANONYMOUS7696.819229193.30.94.90.60.4
475Maddin7683.6965598910129.40.254.016.4
476Galoisgroup7650.520472850.194.85.1
477Diophantus7649.7965151100.0
478Dry Creek Photo7643.095193013100.0
479Josh Famestad7632.12439092566017100.0
480C.D.B.7630.44033101522.619.633.817.16.9
481Beduzar7618.932108520.990.09.1
482Timothy Devlin7612.811184220.30.292.86.6
483ericnm7601.85418620.597.42.1
484JohnHa07600.6819296.43.6
485Mario Tranquillini7600.2364225223.372.81.32.6
486Jonathan Webb7575.53317181484280.20.115.04.7
487Joyful7503.721551682100.0
488durban777495.7079040428.10.180.411.4
489William Watson7467.29678593199.01.0
490Bob Schulien7453.3571511514.495.6
491admiraln7452.308772221095.74.3
492spica7384.920328150.349.7
493lexatref7375.75994462760.894.74.5
494Ben Newsam7373.271465640.398.71.0
495tyto_alba7372.567236486496.13.9
496Emily7345.6775616230.71.797.6
497Brett Walker7335.992402531.777.96.55.68.3
498tintin427293.15654191110.195.04.9
499mile mclellan7291.2561074015198.91.1
500cosmicsm7271.1731816911190.29.8