Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-03-05 04:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4362767.8190.199.50.4
2ANONYMOUS2409617.166154.20.534.910.3
3TheJudger1652390.7011184.214.11.10.6
4Never Odd Or Even1587796.0142141.20.858.0
5Amazon EC21083579.8900.199.8
6NickOfTime689213.091199.70.2
7monst539278.337394.45.6
8Chuck493263.82696.02.21.8
9RichD0425196.9792199.80.2
10Jerry Hallett370007.14541197.12.9
11shauge365041.647922100.0
12kdgehman363626.25293.81.44.7
13SMoffat352854.8241194.65.20.2
14chalsall347422.595831100.0
15dbaugh344689.83864598.20.41.4
16Nesowa326406.2732181.811.51.94.60.2
17For Research323664.9132144.70.34.250.8
18srow7303883.9065197.00.52.5
19Mark Rose277814.495931100.0
20Bdot276302.19222189.83.36.80.1
21Craig Meyers238480.473495.05.0
22La Güira225036.13652181.91.914.32.0
23LaurV221369.23773179.70.19.410.50.20.1
24gcardona220281.9732189.61.09.00.3
25ktony212172.82241197.20.70.12.0
26brilong210772.40921199.90.1
27VictordeHollander207285.234112197.52.20.3
28Bill Staffen203146.34095196.00.31.32.4
29Xyzzy198153.622481198.40.21.30.1
30The Mawn192650.45912192.30.22.94.6
31Andreas_Truetsch178891.1499299.80.10.1
32Six Blue Boxes161371.940210.10.193.06.8
33Kevin Jaget156972.58332181.13.912.12.9
34arnaud154779.3423210.61.663.621.31.01.9
35snme2pm1150943.8193197.20.22.10.6
36WR144480.905310.299.8
37sasaki143216.56711199.50.5
38Stephan Grupp143045.9857310.193.36.6
39blip141926.88243171.70.125.82.3
40ramgeis138290.1721511187.41.210.60.40.4
41Matthias Wurtinger138137.4811732174.20.21.324.2
42PascalBieri128213.3787274.73.717.04.7
43yphysics127827.1663520.998.60.5
44Gordon Spence123716.6427396.40.10.91.90.7
45Tim Sorbera115466.4323299.60.30.1
46A_Savchenko110323.0547155.740.93.4
47Chun sung soo109862.90515210.10.298.80.9
48Carsten Kossendey106331.24832190.30.24.05.5
49gbvalor103511.9005110.266.033.8
50Ryan Propper101550.57793159.30.139.70.9
51Arthur Rosenthal100364.5901199.80.2
52garo100363.0291193.11.85.1
53Preben S96802.8628288.510.11.4
54Sid & Andy94037.09739854.42.326.714.00.91.7
55Numb Skull89253.599131278.021.40.5
56SWL55188867.528391.97.80.2
57HBendtz88619.715134274.623.42.1
58Jacques MOLNE87408.7092992163.80.24.04.327.7
59owftheevil87374.482321140.227.86.825.2
60ixfd6485004.09931125.96.066.21.9
61fre_games84655.8029516399.50.10.4
62g0b84161.681531170.428.51.1
63SRS Technology84023.105165184.614.90.6
64ANONYMOUS83752.2631722100.0
65apocalypse80667.2166111190.34.02.53.2
661997rj777874.15699136174.01.419.35.3
67Quantum Singularity77414.3681822173.925.20.9
68Brian Lenhart75082.99283180.518.70.7
69DRH74968.2821992155.20.144.70.1
70George Woltman74247.445520.785.413.9
71GrunwalderGIMP73883.829227252.00.95.242.0
72NR73014.9832292.31.85.00.9
73timc99572423.682181028.99.280.11.60.10.1
74workerthread72044.521388181.711.17.1
75Ilya Alexandrov71310.93835279.618.81.7
76aurashift68636.8464306924113.94.081.50.6
77kracker68350.919161175.71.03.119.40.8
78Smok_bmv67496.86434184.52.213.2
79Scott Hemphill65742.357106155.944.1
80hkskyp65209.550105184.515.30.2
81Robert_SoCal61383.793225110.496.92.7
82Richard61173.307941122.29.568.2
83Donna Noble58167.362120.142.057.9
84James Heinrich57560.958180.819.00.10.1
85Patrik Johansson56237.9171454.636.658.9
86Earle Lowe55505.7982244149.60.148.32.0
87monaghanrl54133.019117162185.20.213.61.0
88sirlpr53946.820807152.845.51.7
89ANONYMOUS53854.61132210.40.195.34.2
90FCG Primes52937.867116220.50.598.60.4
91ari.orn52908.83496.53.5
92William Wallace50868.04343667.91.080.610.10.4
93Axelsson49564.62227899.30.7
94Andrew B49438.986211299.90.1
95S0003048305.64911413.10.161.418.16.90.4
96Choi4KANG47483.990217.90.285.06.9
97GlennR45972.18133997.32.7
98lycorn45803.65362378.311.110.6
99Koekie45352.9071318.41.247.942.30.1
100Phil44875.556112100.0
101David Bessell44642.47113312.80.696.6
102CSLatDD44498.12679364.90.134.40.6
103MikeBerlin44173.5521452198.21.40.20.2
104McAlister43942.974144197.62.4
105forrest-lumpkin43932.312251121.819.778.5
106mikr43894.3384175.38.81.94.49.10.5
107BigBrother43625.616712163.07.66.722.7
108dragonbud2043380.445331195.90.13.70.3
109webbert43039.930204183.315.71.0
110betacygni41700.732611100.0
111PED41666.0531753153.445.01.6
112gucs41525.8034520410.90.290.97.30.8
113Judge Hale41012.526112116.010.871.80.31.1
114HHfromG40700.875125183.316.60.2
115Brandon Vincent40695.327426727573.42.922.70.70.4
116tsc39504.55494148.814.821.315.1
117Sergey Nosov38409.5875022540.80.152.36.8
118Michael Hanscho37976.7312120.30.278.221.4
119el grocco37267.47742635810299.00.20.50.3
120Stuart Tomares36910.5421163199.10.9
121JMGarcia36636.095212126.257.616.2
122Andrew Barlow36509.78193198.91.0
123Bruce36140.960225536.92.211.316.56.626.4
124KC35013.24263100.0
125ANONYMOUS34763.5441452100.0
126s_c34431.2206288.111.9
127Devin34182.1576157.90.240.01.9
128Xebecer33926.676623668382.41.113.82.7
129kharlan33432.9591041114.733.252.1
130Steve Jacobson33227.8361312.197.9
131ANONYMOUS33190.3151486191.38.7
132S3604932273.1812211168.72.615.15.15.92.6
133AO32259.79384110.199.60.3
134mhoney31947.7251440.40.187.711.8
135KYOJI_KAMEI31575.8953527682.390.37.4
136LingUaan31490.854651196.83.2
137ANONYMOUS30968.40710921100.0
138Brian Beuning30524.5103754115160.60.237.31.9
139Satan30078.978371199.20.50.2
140garyh29834.8881321198.91.1
141keithmcl29603.0655612910.293.46.4
142Helmut Kirrmaier29601.43386219.190.9
143bayanne29507.351753312381.410.28.4
144Farkas Istvan29376.77712101192.87.2
145Stef4229252.8856103199.80.2
146Satyajit Jena29208.023592100.0
147Larry Logory29125.6405918131.90.167.10.9
148AxelFox29031.840158377.521.01.5
149Bjørn Skog29014.130511130.198.41.5
150jondi_hanluc28625.6801014103100.0
151Åke Tilander28465.829204410.398.21.6
152Baltin28149.84939537.30.283.98.6
153unconnected27986.8711112720.21.077.32.818.8
154Zr4027854.65538364.80.135.00.2
155Templar27402.01391017.689.33.1
156tigreroars27256.78720197.60.71.7
157bunddog26813.77113030588.00.12.25.54.2
158Sebastian Hornbostel26613.079815976.41.315.56.8
159NoWhereMan26372.843133227.261.311.5
160Fredrik26316.97611123863.018.318.7
161denis cazor25877.342110296.33.6
162ANONYMOUS25694.7532718441.858.2
163Michael Bahlen25307.988112291.58.4
164Smegheads25261.302596.13.9
165ITS25092.07722174100.0
166ANONYMOUS24946.3741112311.198.9
167dambach24287.832991196.93.1
168Jack The Ripper23753.48928181197.82.1
169Earl F Glynn23701.2882011198.71.2
170petrym23490.235221110.198.71.3
171enrico23050.888224450.197.12.8
172ANONYMOUS22992.94913699.70.3
173Cire Sivad22813.06415822.693.04.4
174Gimarel22727.6518299.30.7
175Viacheslav Chernetskiy22680.80861293.56.4
176Son Johan22326.216251673.58.118.4
177Evans Paschal21765.969611197.12.9
178Greg21709.9599126.793.3
179Team_Inspector21686.053231399.50.5
180mister_phil21685.848151397.03.0
181argilo21566.972135297.52.5
182Travis Glenn Russo21484.49545291190.41.60.76.60.7
183IIRyskII21124.5574626841.598.5
184ANONYMOUS20990.079122128.40.568.62.5
185James Rushworth20969.27213223.086.410.6
186mikeblas20859.77229034740.193.76.2
187lozcs20841.88726141291.58.5
188caddr20798.490208284298.71.3
189kutens20758.517447128.571.5
190RMAC9.520511.30917146228.82.934.533.8
191raynor20375.90248720.195.74.2
192Simon Harrison20184.30321993174.64.116.62.61.10.9
193twmoss20175.73922640.193.26.7
194mhsk20110.2335429.767.62.7
195axn20073.0307443143100.0
196JakeW19923.222281522198.40.40.90.2
197Per Jessen19730.5131871152.70.143.83.3
198Daniel19667.1514351230.50.166.03.4
199Grant McCracken19600.61126372.225.81.9
200chappjc19156.72578371169.927.92.2
201John Fitch19155.5144514210.30.683.715.4
202Red Raven19135.912884271.50.127.50.8
203Gnorfe19071.485136315.986.97.1
204mansky19040.5255814.00.591.63.9
205irreally900218914.135128510.187.512.4
206Glider3618804.344261110.196.63.3
207rx735018319.99288130.066.23.8
208robjcarroll18256.278310.193.16.8
209Holy Spirit18158.201249292.87.2
210Phantomas17775.7145818538.661.4
211Jim Donovan17595.07711310.195.54.5
212rbanov17571.922653261.789.58.8
213Bodge17416.6296186.91.411.00.30.4
214REThern17351.14393284.215.8
215Rainchill17172.4281170.199.60.3
216David Campeau17159.88913112428291.56.61.8
217Chad Funderburg17117.206721190.79.3
218Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)17104.1923210413.311.950.827.36.6
219MadPoo17087.14436483234.40.162.231.71.6
220GerardCBlais16898.495782620.495.54.1
221Kish16866.548191125.96.266.06.04.011.8
222Hinesp16747.7701124122.564.213.3
223diskis16646.40536190.295.24.6
224kallsop16575.642195598.31.7
225vwflat416566.3571823159.30.323.916.4
226Filen16194.487835445.554.4
227Aris16184.182414197.32.7
228AK7616176.27715081194.93.90.90.3
229Oliver Kruse16149.66454275339.314.143.53.2
230ANONYMOUS16096.834911147.249.71.21.20.7
231David Hruska16081.2924594159.424.216.4
232Tichu16062.64013739710.197.12.9
233ChrisS9416046.16546235178.30.115.65.90.1
234jirka16038.1301494696.33.7
235drjohnny15909.17621299.10.9
236benthomas15905.71820151613.90.193.82.2
237GeneralMike15785.3532956188.40.47.73.6
238jg515775.9797128121100.0
239nranks15643.70555130.216.468.514.9
240Jon Pace15617.48328127294.25.7
241endless_mike15569.20868621948774.10.218.57.2
242riccardo uberti15493.3816010113.68.842.944.7
243ALAN_BROWN15427.426561960.10.496.13.4
244kawarin15378.980311144100.0
245ANONYMOUS15277.8098433.90.892.92.3
246Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux15250.0871941410.596.92.5
247Ed Straker15182.6564917220.196.13.7
248cpp170115161.98159542028.080.011.60.4
249joemango15150.547461015599.70.3
250S48512215131.91812123100.0
251metaphysis15101.750216210.297.82.0
252TonySutt14987.39650296197.42.6
253Ralph Bebad14874.4463916120.197.92.1
254CJCorley14744.5321220.297.02.7
255wombatman14639.103205146173.30.720.44.51.2
256jkoster14519.41771330.197.82.1
257Klaus Fleischmann14496.6301716820.198.11.8
258TJAOI14420.144164236110.80.189.1
259hlortz14366.43324124197.92.1
260HardyP Germany14251.15364831038.535.320.55.7
261Brian Guest14070.8991623199.01.0
262VanBelkumW14058.305124352196.23.8
263EratosthenesNG14005.67341070.297.72.1
264Cereal Business14001.932221020.183.616.3
265ANONYMOUS13758.430187310.597.22.4
266Christian S13704.5902353176.314.49.3
267namja13658.86332456520.30.395.24.1
268kdelisle200513596.551107111100.0
269Hobz13484.123605115175.224.10.6
270driveByUpgrades13364.5661953233.09.927.620.49.1
271america6413319.74618812239698.00.81.2
272Tha13258.238755369691472.08.319.00.7
273charger13181.59523354216.74.934.742.70.60.5
274Lilith13166.26053754.445.6
275Paul Michalski13104.7677423110.196.93.0
276Torben_Kock13091.0951825019541.437.820.8
277TeamResslerTUB13084.75813271623.90.176.0
278Ilya S. Sapytsky13046.6235710550.194.45.5
279JSB13040.18511437110.685.713.7
280semithinking13038.56732141310.297.62.3
281Houd Al-Obaidli12933.40131111153.846.2
282Lars Lindley12917.8472518810.57.862.625.43.8
283Randy Gluvna12854.596153840.471.028.6
284pmjenkins12803.241203496.93.1
285johnguin12782.216312410.187.312.6
286Richard_Prairie12707.819534295.84.1
287Shnobel12683.3223882981440.61.395.92.3
288heiopei12649.242156610.199.9
289Shoonya12634.9106421411.099.0
290SpartaAlumni12586.611271410.199.9
291Sutton Shin12573.731721991100.0
292QuintLeo12474.44814125100.0
293AdolfNor12461.323100431028.13.622.441.20.64.1
294Albrecht Heeffer12450.37012103100.0
295Brian_Murray12448.3428032200.296.92.9
296Richard Kint12401.01812610.296.53.3
297S0480312361.1526912912.940.846.3
298Kazumi12318.0143397489.82.26.11.70.2
299Duane Bong12249.6526542327.587.15.3
300StefanGilges12244.32637421.095.23.8
301adrien12166.62325340210.31.089.45.34.0
302mrt12079.2733619530.830.868.4
303Chih-Wei Huang12050.081582711124.45.044.825.9
304pi12049.623321151100.0
305LookAS12045.565553110.70.178.520.70.1
306zampel11999.002236434.42.681.59.31.20.9
307rudimeier11970.48744266.40.129.83.7
308Eric The Cyclist11968.328728398.41.6
309Maeaeh11807.693882282.197.9
310planetclown11769.39028292100.0
311OS111727.2783112440.448.42.78.4
312Prateek Singh11653.292166120.20.995.53.4
313ANONYMOUS11552.413306412.497.00.40.2
314Meral Harbes11537.85416251183.70.315.60.4
315John Elliott IV11451.5546123396.93.1
316rowman11444.10555211497.03.0
317Wouter Zelle11442.4929317143.791.44.9
318jingfired11424.9142282199.01.0
319totallytoastin11418.9731485198.31.7
320Fodden11313.032133196.93.1
321TheGazMan11294.747824215183.90.111.14.9
322MrBit11242.88357720.10.189.710.1
323Nick Thorpe11179.8853211100.0
324Sergiosi11147.488281361110.246.98.644.3
325Klaus Derouaux11107.8182841100.0
326StephenCLipp11092.7561910.195.14.8
327zulian11050.38219101522.060.117.8
328PPed7211039.47135102116.581.02.4
329mnisse11023.026351510196.13.9
330ANONYMOUS10994.5454513199.10.9
331Umbrarian10939.40225121120.582.616.9
332J. Brian Watkins10911.84164210.280.619.2
333ANONYMOUS10855.0896511410.196.43.5
334Jeremie Forest10823.6532792413.296.8
335phiberoptik10804.29875103295.64.4
336Daniel Cimatti10736.2443284100.0
337BobD10732.847371116493.96.1
338fireredd10606.8948828832.96.040.68.510.21.9
339markr10602.069176129.134.636.3
340Gordon Bower10583.13431511915366.61.027.35.1
341jpldudes10555.550141442610.185.314.6
342PriNT10538.54510948610.192.97.0
343volovik10507.91323144195.84.2
344dure10505.484403839931100.0
345Henning Gerhardt10490.6821310.12.377.020.6
3462fab_computational10480.378541615895.44.6
347Guido Lorenzini10466.42695725135156.142.11.8
348glyco10431.1083310610.196.43.5
349schaz10380.54624138286.713.3
350joe b.10374.9826526322.03.766.613.53.211.1
351Cybertom10344.7263845698.51.5
352Mark_Johnson10341.99733109199.20.7
353c10ck3r10325.951523120389.70.78.71.0
354T.Tatekawa10308.1321827410.196.93.1
355Shintarou Sakai10257.896373571.995.13.0
356Geir10234.8092379140.197.42.5
357Eric Blazek10210.852201410.193.66.3
358Mitch Brackett10208.210191510100.0
359xor37h10153.091331277100.0
360Bassam Abdul-Baki10131.66420141110.60.195.63.7
361netecs10120.46220101912100.0
362Mark L.10112.2231633296.93.1
363Andi Mars10089.554329820.796.82.5
364Kimon Berlin10035.3684151196.83.2
365Frank Solensky9989.73451207195.24.8
366NRGunne9988.136334116710.794.84.5
367Chang Chia-Tche9950.45130339.816.619.818.917.717.1
368o-jill9916.711131810.198.71.2
369Vassilo9895.575601596.53.5
370David Barley9879.941382829.20.168.42.3
371jlawrence9839.210901610.595.93.6
372tryptamine dreamer9798.620165127.223.468.60.8
373afj9763.53252121798.81.2
374Kenith Threatte9689.2104516111097.62.4
375Todd A. Hayes9687.339422921.198.50.4
376cmt-stl9677.36731213196.04.0
377AzMersenneFinder699658.893132197.62.4
378Jens Pedersen9646.0742862737.162.9
379Kyle Z Schmidt9642.3999471860.399.7
380Tichy9640.49215849202100.0
381Todd Walke9624.0702467221.150.528.4
382Dr. Dwayne9594.84442581100.0
383Mark Blanke9554.660136194.65.4
384bdobervich9552.3043266195.94.1
385Ozimek9522.86515142596.73.3
386cunningmatt9496.43016273351787.712.3
387TSRPrime9415.59512539720.90.245.433.5
388infinigon9398.72339949419694.72.03.3
389mognuts9378.214196537476.53.73.513.82.5
390Eduardo de Oliveira9370.0742511410.284.115.7
391JerryHedden9359.609762210.196.13.8
392PageFault9356.801179911.316.482.3
393Ivan Zezula9313.9702612197.92.1
394Albert Pettersson9310.6824131100.0
395Gert Nienhuis9281.3902111192100.0
396C.L. Alons9280.1384232197.42.6
397ManuelJC9274.521173211192.17.9
398Alex Henrie9233.2641421635.20.264.6
399Stockmeyer9232.074119411660.297.62.2
400Alex Vong9181.99156644148.38.218.723.41.4
401Shane R9173.67929101560.198.21.7
402timothee.chaumier9137.39814335110.398.80.9
403Chris Seymour9097.3501022101.096.62.4
404BloodIce9096.1334425441.417.20.540.9
405jjknw9094.595196731.097.11.8
406Mark Bollman9090.492132517297.03.0
407mpd1d0n4t079046.583442524195.74.3
408Nicholas8982.929742060.199.50.4
409August8979.729146170.198.41.6
410Kent Freeze8979.420933070.51.392.26.0
411Peter Németh8965.4652113796.13.9
412spradlin8963.46825161100.0
413Arnol'd8952.3881424898.51.5
414bob59728910.44446157197.42.6
415Luigi Morelli8894.08952436965257.33.61.814.03.319.9
416Robert Binkley8891.338351150.198.51.4
417rthornton8862.01258208196.04.0
418David Behar8849.41776461210.199.50.4
419Richard Otter8835.23124712133.51.684.710.2
420KUNCEVO68801.55281210698.51.4
421Jimmy Brüggemann8795.94558206129.270.8
422f1avalanche8734.25789411192.77.3
423y523008683.77331699.60.4
424bernardo_s8671.70321278140.397.72.0
425Kyle Johnson8664.7837026521.966.411.8
426GlennMaitz8624.4742281598.21.8
427cuBerBruce8597.71226185193.07.0
428Adam Greenblatt8572.4283799198.21.8
429fapfapfap8540.8503476196.43.6
430Dolomites8538.06728154196.83.2
431shmuckety8536.637399310.193.56.4
432Stoyan Furnadzhiev8527.334391410196.63.3
433Nipal8499.0121221293100.0
434lheun8475.560431170.398.11.6
435ANONYMOUS8439.023525897.32.7
436johnsarelli8422.55751201398.11.9
437Ruslan Kipkeev8420.69614880290.191.88.1
438Jemetpl8375.50110716199.10.9
439AZMango8375.2413981010.198.51.4
440aeriform8360.25522101195.84.2
441benbradley8354.77632184393.96.1
442Quosic8332.838105261410.599.00.5
443AnthonyRais8302.89860315140.051.80.57.7
444medikit8247.99510791310.186.313.7
445processinfo8226.52034878395.74.3
446Hans-Michael Elvenich8205.2328526194.35.7
447DaveA8190.23381468192.27.8
448Evil Genius8139.9642176197.62.4
449Sprocket8105.25261313796.23.8
450Chris Sellers8101.689513496.53.5
451youli8094.975451298.11.9
452babbage98028.94016340130.196.93.1
453jhalpin323238027.1133310170.196.53.5
454CaptainEntropy8014.4856618240.64.779.610.80.34.0
455tiensbenade7963.973347311100.0
456David Gaines7960.293803511100.0
457geitda7923.575924295.74.3
458_DJ3D_7919.6876101296.53.5
459GOC537890.1244566195.64.4
460Aseroberto7880.1987611217.48.474.52.65.12.1
461Ingvar Marnseg7842.5655691474211.20.198.7
462Dmitry B. Khachaturov7835.021452718140.197.31.11.6
463Danath7821.1272011228.968.72.4
464Reboot It7806.497102341923.082.914.1
4657points7786.02018626410.10.490.39.2
466Kirk S7773.52828181698.02.0
467Keith G. Calkins7767.42232221100.0
468aaron_bertram7754.33310240.199.9
469frolyar7741.1192536941.898.2
470JC7733.2926016619.410.74.675.2
471C.D.B.7720.5882618122.319.633.417.96.8
472roemer22017720.1431197232394.81.73.5
473sjweaver7703.999401270.197.62.3
474ANONYMOUS7696.81921793.30.94.90.60.4
475Maddin7683.696557841229.40.254.016.4
476Galoisgroup7650.52051191520.194.85.1
477Diophantus7649.7964662100.0
478Beduzar7614.6911192320.890.19.1
479Timothy Devlin7612.811186620.30.292.86.6
480Mario Tranquillini7601.25538711323.472.81.32.6
481JohnHa07600.681734196.43.6
482Jonathan Webb7575.53317242191280.20.115.04.7
483ericnm7567.838117120.597.42.1
484Dry Creek Photo7561.424152562100.0
485Joyful7503.721443993100.0
486lexatref7495.02592421990.894.84.4
487Emily7479.139488660.71.697.7
488William Watson7467.296805617199.01.0
489Matthew P. Del Buono7456.3922312141082685.214.8
490durban777455.7248638218.10.180.910.9
491Bob Schulien7454.3621191314.495.6
492Ben Newsam7373.2714531080.398.71.0
493tyto_alba7372.567237617196.13.9
494spica7338.0603571550.050.0
495Brett Walker7331.279498611.677.96.55.68.3
496Josh Famestad7301.57938862404421100.0
497tintin427293.1564091120.195.04.9
498cosmicsm7271.173188749290.29.8
499doogie447245.730173502296.33.7
500admiraln7244.723686301396.23.8