Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2015-07-28 03:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc4919394.8880.199.01.0
2ANONYMOUS2838527.17261.80.326.011.80.10.1
3TheJudger1642864.10281.516.11.80.6
4Never Odd Or Even1061325.940117.50.681.9
5NickOfTime931416.537199.80.2
6monst569507.918195.54.5
7Chuck492497.2691195.92.31.8
8RichD0451728.7041199.90.1
9Mark Rose449744.25051199.80.2
10Xyzzy428994.071102199.9
11Amazon EC2424793.271542100.0
12srow7403406.0961198.00.41.6
13SMoffat379972.058195.14.80.1
14shauge365041.6474100.0
15Jerry Hallett343180.001195.73.31.0
16kdgehman335733.114395.61.13.3
17Nesowa322114.69780.412.12.15.20.1
18Bdot312883.8151190.72.56.60.1
19For Research307573.6241131.20.40.567.9
20Judge Hale300703.0794710187.91.110.50.5
21VictordeHollander298528.1611196.42.31.4
22aurashift280023.7278216.815.174.43.60.1
23Andreas_Truetsch277427.937221100.0
24LaurV244841.7643189.60.15.05.00.2
25gcardona240476.689290.51.87.40.3
26endless_mike239739.5853883193.03.73.3
27La Güira237413.753311182.81.713.61.9
28ktony230455.867197.51.20.31.1
29chalsall228815.3861472100.0
30MadPoo222841.17144710.23.982.813.1
31The Mawn216019.9412189.30.75.24.9
32Jacques MOLNE209181.4891311171.60.18.73.116.6
33Craig Meyers207600.932751185.114.00.10.8
34ramgeis206545.20491194.90.83.80.10.4
35arnaud201215.6642319.12.061.124.61.02.2
36Matthias Wurtinger180992.8354255.00.10.444.5
37Six Blue Boxes176516.0242110.193.76.2
38snme2pm1176389.18621198.61.20.2
39sasaki171571.892199.50.40.1
40Sid & Andy169035.3007274.41.015.56.71.01.4
411997rj7159403.67812481.80.714.53.1
42apocalypse155877.591941192.62.82.81.8
43Gordon Spence155194.886211197.90.30.61.3
44WR153163.784410.39.490.3
45Kevin Jaget146327.0317481.23.812.42.6
46fre_games143792.756455199.10.9
47Tim Sorbera143405.98432199.30.10.30.3
48yphysics142477.0162620.798.60.7
49dbaugh139596.4082722197.21.31.4
50blip139496.185132171.10.326.81.9
51Stephan Grupp138764.9169430.191.28.7
52Chun sung soo127653.456320.199.20.7
53gbvalor123679.373110.265.034.9
54Guido Lorenzini117244.392149294190.70.15.43.9
55Ryan Propper116827.77311146.00.152.11.8
56PascalBieri109675.55481176.12.517.24.1
57el grocco103936.459276199.60.10.20.1
58A_Savchenko100708.5404165.331.63.1
59ixfd64100472.83412135.26.855.82.2
60workerthread99179.6961186.64.19.3
61Xebecer98336.8302012189.00.55.74.8
62Bill Staffen97667.3272895191.90.11.46.6
63Arthur Rosenthal96398.74274199.70.3
64Carsten Kossendey94381.47479185.76.97.4
65Robert_SoCal93623.32561196.33.7
66SWL55192615.32662291.97.90.2
67garo87312.6236292.12.15.8
68Earle Lowe85023.986244361.836.02.2
69James Heinrich83414.708175184.415.50.1
70ANONYMOUS83198.039831100.0
71g0b82471.35363168.730.21.1
72Smok_bmv81855.5858486.01.612.4
73Tha81388.4304512193.02.80.63.6
74KYOJI_KAMEI76939.7098510.796.92.4
75Scott Hemphill74906.1973294.75.3
76brilong74353.2764515100.0
77Brian Beuning73439.59426971.024.74.3
78SRS Technology70780.5508182.616.80.6
79NR70369.603134196.40.82.30.30.1
80George Woltman69352.5697181.118.9
81Ilya Alexandrov68088.9342281.017.21.8
82Brian Lenhart67357.1841022169.40.629.30.7
83owftheevil66987.35020123114.329.20.356.2
84William Wallace66897.8181231111.21.875.49.71.20.8
85Preben S66537.81017153186.311.72.0
86PED65508.168155169.529.51.0
87kracker63745.55045170.40.61.227.00.8
88Greg62621.0781052610249.20.34.745.8
89sirlpr62463.6564148.150.11.7
90Andrew B61467.0462198.10.81.00.1
91Quantum Singularity60930.8842212372.526.70.7
92Richard60834.32852119.66.274.2
93S0003059200.5934112.262.920.44.4
94Luigi Morelli58856.6028141177.12.04.34.70.511.4
95Sergey Nosov58479.5422155.21.437.85.7
96ari.orn57665.103296.53.5
97HBendtz57059.48021356.039.94.1
98GrunwalderGIMP56416.9512310651.11.26.041.7
99ANONYMOUS55427.7901120.395.93.7
100monaghanrl54324.856584.90.213.91.0
101lycorn54261.7701253.69.437.0
102Patrik Johansson52454.453414.844.151.1
103Brandon Vincent50760.7274175.62.321.20.60.3
104keithmcl50491.532195220.392.67.1
105Larry Logory50362.418143118.50.180.60.9
106Numb Skull50347.2862932179.720.00.3
107Fredrik50044.0683214276.612.510.8
108FCG Primes47400.3676310.10.498.90.6
109Josh Famestad46730.4588381100.0
110Choi4KANG45876.04154117.40.185.86.7
111mikr45656.088441174.911.31.01.311.4
112David Bessell44839.418311.61.297.3
113Donna Noble43379.6805110.114.785.3
114David Campeau42685.9644510491.26.32.40.1
115JMGarcia42267.372621135.654.210.2
116DRH42200.53131123119.880.10.1
117Koekie41565.85311721.30.259.538.9
118bunddog41089.786185197.00.81.11.0
119Bjørn Skog40225.60510298.81.2
120Michael Hanscho40086.6491040.20.180.519.2
121tsc39950.5217350.113.622.313.9
122caddr39807.337437297.92.00.2
123BigBrother38582.715123164.27.65.622.6
124webbert37996.331209184.714.21.1
125mikeblas37644.69827620.195.44.5
126taffa37225.754205305268.00.820.47.71.22.0
127tigreroars37180.6241711198.02.0
128vats0936930.284411616178.43.37.67.13.6
129betacygni36577.8601774100.0
130KC36430.44052196.33.7
131NoWhereMan35621.0101572126.664.29.2
132GeneralMike35548.1573182191.10.27.11.6
133Steve Jacobson35086.2046651.498.6
134IIRyskII34977.981331120.90.199.0
135jondi_hanluc33808.379153100.0
136garyh33263.96246299.30.7
137HardyP Germany33256.153371171.913.010.15.0
138Red Raven33240.006431177.90.121.40.6
139Baltin32560.0161518.80.187.73.4
140s_c32408.90087189.210.8
141CSLatDD31966.3172462152.20.143.83.9
142Ruediger Eckhard31936.295380299379.018.22.60.2
143kharlan31874.6408227.872.519.7
144McAlister31627.9472223191.18.8
145S3604931604.615813172.94.013.12.74.72.5
146Stuart Tomares31141.97022799.60.4
147LingUaan30857.31816298.41.6
148Mihai Preda30648.4631716470.01.827.90.3
149ANONYMOUS30295.414361311100.0
150timc99530083.8285925612.04.990.92.3
151Andrew Barlow29656.9762510198.91.1
152Farkas Istvan28923.6793210.194.65.3
153Travis Glenn Russo28855.34310234195.01.00.53.20.10.1
154AO28686.0801361100.0
155Michael Bahlen28545.1813410.184.815.1
156raynor28329.86426132193.56.4
157namja27899.256494220.10.193.16.6
158Zr4027854.655451164.80.135.00.2
159GerardCBlais27684.082399210.397.42.3
160Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)27326.1897725221.57.366.619.94.40.2
161Rainchill27250.08116110.196.63.3
162AxelFox26985.65915126267.830.32.0
163Walt Cooney26918.7023138818399.20.40.4
164Stef4226915.9391351199.80.2
165denis cazor26849.972182196.43.6
166Simon Harrison26499.602147160.03.927.65.21.51.8
167Templar26347.3577213.592.63.8
168petrym26217.405654398.81.1
169Cire Sivad26204.2522511.595.03.5
170vwflat426062.76342101165.60.223.810.4
171unconnected25991.5881013310.31.680.12.715.3
172TJAOI25726.32949446.593.5
173riccardo uberti25558.35942911.310.550.837.4
174David Hruska25556.7151153169.818.212.0
175guru25393.5362184012115.018.323.85.337.6
176mansky25362.709181119.20.387.72.8
177jg525346.573329100.0
178Tichu24840.64836697.12.8
179charger24741.126481213.13.814.568.00.30.2
180Sebastian Hornbostel24424.2581615377.41.210.211.2
181LookAS24401.7651162528.70.868.721.60.10.1
182JakeW24397.87410104298.70.40.80.2
183mhoney24341.43933239187.712.3
184ANONYMOUS24089.84539181292.67.4
185Åke Tilander23942.94662310.398.41.3
186ANONYMOUS23879.21938311100.0
187ANONYMOUS23632.671181031.099.0
188Smegheads23450.921201496.53.5
189adrien23293.393452110.20.687.08.73.5
190twmoss22500.49575110.194.45.5
191Shnobel22476.013333110.298.71.1
192kutens22055.043141118.481.6
193Gordon Bower22050.65160303262.40.629.77.2
194Bruno Victal22009.350413215119149.20.330.619.60.2
195Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux21839.459551110.494.05.6
196cpp170121651.71924978.882.58.00.40.3
197Ethan O'Connor21520.83041295295.34.7
198mister_phil21502.3489398.61.4
199ANONYMOUS21490.222132221.10.274.74.0
200Kish21324.34019426.08.765.66.94.68.1
201dambach21138.9522511397.72.3
202Evans Paschal21110.566625198.02.0
203nranks21046.40042310.115.572.911.20.2
204johnguin20864.183482230.183.716.2
205irreally900220792.14553191.38.7
206Earl F Glynn20664.9353393197.52.5
207James Rushworth20459.3123533.084.013.0
208Daniel20435.613612429.167.63.3
209Helmut Kirrmaier20239.697395112.186.70.60.6
210lozcs20236.471914196.73.3
211ANONYMOUS20222.911272199.80.2
212enrico20121.916179199.30.7
213Satyajit Jena19903.85364291100.0
214Glider3619803.28715697.12.9
215Bernard van der Helm19586.966185371691.18.9
216Per Jessen19439.9518151.40.145.53.0
217wombatman19336.0931512355.72.123.817.60.9
218S48512219272.459442911100.0
219mhsk19217.254833427.770.61.7
220Son Johan19206.42829281164.011.224.7
221Johan Viljoen19173.79220541171099.20.8
222Team_Inspector19102.73122442100.0
223REThern19094.843574172.028.0
224gucs19082.61296439173.027.0
225Grant McCracken19074.216822172.525.71.9
226Viacheslav Chernetskiy18940.0693815950.392.37.5
227MikeBerlin18750.249112572100.0
228ITS18747.6694774298.71.3
229John Fitch18699.269135210.20.687.411.8
230NRGunne18698.219282210.10.494.15.4
231Carlos Aguilo18673.32713010213.31.490.54.8
232Jack The Ripper18389.232457297.42.6
233Paul Michalski18264.119133196.73.3
234ANONYMOUS18038.0692312.90.295.31.6
235Cereal Business18015.68913210.186.313.6
236forrest-lumpkin17681.38510648103.218.478.4
237rx735017559.6961571531.368.40.2
238heiopei17546.8341752100.0
239kdelisle200517464.77824112100.0
240Ilya S. Sapytsky17456.1492492394.35.7
241ALAN_BROWN17416.015183510.10.197.22.6
242Holy Spirit17376.227123195.04.9
243Jim Donovan17159.885143296.43.6
244Bruce17143.0019145915.57.818.99.418.130.3
245AK7617116.39875289.78.11.90.3
246Filen17097.4441314144.056.0
247kallsop16955.2261283198.51.5
248argilo16776.28943171198.02.0
249ANONYMOUS16706.7642510.499.6
250Gnorfe16572.813251525.788.45.9
251ANONYMOUS16547.2282033410184.615.3
252jirka16522.8481141198.81.2
253drjohnny16026.374143199.10.9
254ANONYMOUS15888.4852811610.195.54.4
255Hinesp15873.3101022126.466.67.0
256kawarin15819.84273210.199.9
257ANONYMOUS15654.39967111147.752.3
258TheGazMan15555.5893051187.20.19.73.0
259Jon Pace15534.30812107193.96.1
260RMAC9.515524.57353225229.33.937.629.2
261BobALB15496.9951142370.188.111.8
262ChrisS9415409.641191180.40.115.14.30.1
263CJCorley15385.832610610.297.82.1
264diskis15313.757336110.196.03.9
265benthomas15294.359255712.892.15.0
266Bodge15267.891383014485.21.512.60.30.4
267BobD15178.7473987293.16.8
268robjcarroll15095.66242153195.34.7
269dragonbud2015046.4258632196.10.13.50.3
270PageFault14806.85086619.290.8
271M. Yamada14750.2514196211186.512.70.8
272metaphysis14687.701185220.298.01.8
273wahbap14640.504162223115.679.54.9
274zampel14608.16412423.62.283.69.71.0
275Nick Thorpe14566.30632542100.0
276driveByUpgrades14504.2651563131.16.935.515.211.3
277Lilith14458.537512147.152.9
278maxa14355.871404839083396682.410.37.3
279BloodIce14303.27413144238.918.20.342.6
280Sergiosi14244.5205417161.10.137.410.051.4
281EratosthenesNG14242.98122261010.196.43.5
282Brian Guest14168.04717145399.01.0
283GlennR14165.1971507626897.22.8
284Devin14116.678128104192.67.4
285rudimeier14060.71793174.719.16.1
286Richard_Prairie13943.537985197.72.2
287Klaus Fleischmann13893.42321103197.42.6
288bwn13867.205197321118176.40.218.44.9
289jkoster13838.5932173299.9
290timothee.chaumier13823.4353811120.292.37.5
291Chris Smith13779.486451106952.62.424.619.60.60.2
292Christian S13687.1041811374.416.39.3
293StefanGilges13625.701127610.694.54.9
294planetclown13607.952271541100.0
295Randy Gluvna13605.5573924610.158.841.1
296Albrecht Heeffer13549.36610686100.0
297zulian13418.920262111.067.521.4
298T.Tatekawa13407.9436654194.75.2
299tyto_alba13366.6068361196.53.5
300bernardo_s13081.032102310.197.22.7
301Brian_Murray13034.6332299195.84.2
302fireredd12987.37922199121.04.929.839.24.01.2
303erazmus12979.57312039410.80.153.146.0
304Tichy12842.89912151100.0
305Phantomas12798.5182033421.778.3
3062fab_computational12790.757322294.15.9
307J. Brian Watkins12758.5385136481.718.3
308omylist12704.1304488213396.33.7
309Dr. Dwayne12691.49836236199.70.3
310goldenmeme12666.9412192616494.45.6
311Richard Kint12645.60627795.92.50.70.9
312Wouter Zelle12623.07833253596.53.5
313joe b.12613.52722622.52.265.516.33.410.1
314pmjenkins12506.8002419293.66.4
315Aris12505.77371278398.41.6
316MrBit12445.73558330.191.78.2
317Chad Funderburg12440.794752515393.46.6
318Kazumi12323.36729124189.72.26.11.70.2
319Galeo12290.77714092190.010.0
320Meral Harbes12281.92322112178.60.320.80.4
321Maeaeh12268.46530891.498.6
322PriNT12220.430205695.14.9
323Eric The Cyclist12165.7903611795.44.6
324glennraymondhansen12116.5131293250.10.288.810.9
325Sutton Shin12108.9468655100.0
326TSRPrime12086.65312151113.30.147.439.1
327mognuts12065.978433170.86.12.718.41.9
328Prateek Singh12063.2653421510.20.697.41.8
329medikit12050.15154157187.212.8
330Klaus Derouaux12005.5391761100.0
331Aseroberto11998.20614413613.05.786.72.11.11.4
332pi11947.240311221100.0
333Siarhei P.11925.0872162102151.548.10.4
334hlortz11918.60174342398.31.7
335Eric Blazek11908.47924420.192.97.1
336StephenCLipp11888.5142310420.196.33.6
337semithinking11780.74315152187.212.8
338lheun11749.4236517530.298.61.2
339Alex Vong11742.767604353.16.419.020.31.1
340mrt11682.5973210420.828.770.4
341infinigon11636.43832123193.73.72.6
342f1avalanche11484.3753614195.05.0
343jpldudes11469.8415027620.188.811.2
344markr11394.6811241226.230.743.1
345QuintLeo11390.2537046198.51.5
346Houd Al-Obaidli11345.8045121655.045.0
347durban7711263.7068114191.571.527.0
348PPed7211199.584233115.881.72.5
349Ed Straker11186.338783050.199.9
350Umbrarian11180.92535420.483.715.9
351ANONYMOUS11103.858371310.80.297.21.8
352Todd Walke11096.929103311.050.338.7
353Fodden11092.5762313796.23.8
354Ingvar Marnseg11052.566317310.80.199.1
355rowman11008.59842298.51.5
356S0480310972.29152221328.539.651.9
357Bassam Abdul-Baki10944.905412210.494.05.6
358Kyle Z Schmidt10939.037161510.399.7
359OS110910.4332442242.545.02.79.8
360SpartaAlumni10872.7325510192100.0
361Maddin10718.64256213121.10.155.723.2
362Daniel Cimatti10645.4772543100.0
363schaz10628.38129585.614.4
364Henning Gerhardt10554.985232470.12.378.619.1
365xor37h10533.898191820.899.2
366dure10505.4842273100.0
367JerryHedden10484.0714323201100.0
368Summy10464.535102313015136.55.321.729.72.74.0
369linament10450.501135276348.052.0
370Mark_Johnson10442.95915101098.31.7
371JSB10412.01488236784.215.8
372Geir10397.1996215120.197.32.6
373Quosic10378.8781465698.91.1
374hkskyp10357.1377415199.01.0
375ANONYMOUS10355.4863361196.23.8
376Mark L.10346.37216126196.43.6
377David Barley10339.15241021127.80.171.20.9
378Shintarou Sakai10310.5123515711.695.92.5
379Kimon Berlin10308.16916177198.31.7
380ASTERIAS10304.45967185166.733.3
381mnisse10278.41031311195.64.4
382voigt10257.684135255123.34.551.617.13.5
383Reboot It10249.5313716114.185.110.8
384Mitch Davis10209.42526125194.24.90.9
385netecs10203.3763117129100.0
386Albert Pettersson10161.07148147100.0
387Kyle Johnson10151.014610621.167.511.3
388Stockmeyer10147.4232031397.12.9
389Jens Pedersen10124.2951815532.967.1
390babbage910111.109223895.84.2
391Mitch Brackett10104.155152308100.0
392jingfired10047.6326527121100.0
393Bronzeman10041.13555194.90.23.40.90.7
394afj9995.499382320898.31.7
395remvad9979.531371050.290.79.1
396Stoyan Furnadzhiev9938.634923597.12.9
397endo9889.56110222893.56.5
398jlawrence9885.3865023397.72.3
399Flash9855.30058852.297.40.4
400S. Eichsteininger9780.697972810112.01.785.90.10.4
401o-jill9780.4061271510.197.72.1
402AnthonyRais9701.1671714137.758.61.72.1
403fapfapfap9623.529151196.43.6
404Chang Chia-Tche9573.0292412219.816.919.419.417.317.3
405Lennovski9572.845259612081.883.614.6
406Mark Bollman9537.203441197.32.7
407James D-P9516.772128271910.178.221.8
408tomfr9515.2033233137.447.914.7
409tryptamine dreamer9467.24118231052.621.175.40.9
410symallad9432.17727465984.915.1
411Vassilo9426.42715162598.31.7
412Andi Mars9416.69510381612.77.587.62.2
413CaptainEntropy9374.2031613411.43.681.09.90.43.8
414Hound9372.06317763260.294.05.8
415Fabien Feschet9354.936982530.193.86.1
416Frank Solensky9326.219456594.25.8
417doogie449288.9202520196.73.3
418gregor9270.4583167623193.36.60.1
419Shane R9261.210102110.199.10.9
420kevshaw9252.65392224162.735.71.6
421Kenith Threatte9193.1651588596.43.6
422GlennMaitz9148.20887297.03.0
423jjknw9108.78979910.397.91.8
424Gert Nienhuis9071.9432342711100.0
425volovik9064.43873459296.63.4
426mpd1d0n4t079059.8612275897.82.2
427Ozimek9040.10935267995.34.7
428Todd A. Hayes9031.613232030.499.10.5
429cmt-stl9017.227451218296.43.6
430sjweaver8999.7203563298.02.0
431totallytoastin8997.6811113110298.21.8
432jasheldo8970.23112135520.196.33.6
433KUNCEVO68948.76738183297.92.1
434geitda8927.98532264497.82.2
435BSGS8903.4801894691195.54.5
436August8901.058283024597.82.2
437Dolomites8896.306483496.73.3
438AirSquirrels8853.21838883748307420485.214.8
439C.L. Alons8848.82828416296.73.3
440DFrech8811.0443113330.293.95.9
441planetmike8805.498146541570.194.75.3
442pDawg18783.56540273570.52.091.95.6
443Cybertom8771.2854953497.12.9
444Peter Németh8765.252838120.193.76.2
445Evil Genius8728.503561350.296.73.1
446_DJ3D_8706.46222317496.73.3
447DaveA8686.1162315388.211.8
448bob59728667.40518169398.11.9
449cuBerBruce8648.717656287.112.8
450AZMango8626.051112350.198.91.0
451JohnHa08552.72652296592.87.2
452Dry Creek Photo8543.8156222100.0
453AzMersenneFinder698525.4522888698.11.9
454Skip Newhall8509.410748530.198.11.9
455y523008496.3081718203100.0
456Beduzar8459.36181331.986.911.2
457AdolfNor8419.35512119328.13.816.440.90.710.1
458Jimmy Brüggemann8390.231246610.536.463.1
459Arnol'd8375.50538322397.92.1
460ANONYMOUS8340.3377237220.297.32.5
461benbradley8330.82125166194.75.3
462JBromback8326.814722100521311.475.413.2
463Ivan Zezula8310.107663910298.02.0
464daveward20058285.69485420.194.75.2
465bradmtl8265.90159131297.52.5
466Jemetpl8243.56254354297.92.1
467ManuelJC8226.91911837120.189.210.7
468Adam Greenblatt8195.11726114296.83.2
469Chris Sellers8171.318948296.53.5
470processinfo8151.94119515297.03.0
471Armin Bothur8139.784113509242.655.61.8
472Bob Schulien8133.12834123.996.1
473pussijussi8123.0514754239.854.65.5
474Oliver Kruse8108.5802049820231.511.748.57.80.5
475Todderbert8038.86018519120.189.510.3
476ericnm8022.4724471120.795.63.7
477ANONYMOUS7991.7552228141099.01.0
478XZT7937.95710297271432251.40.82.636.08.31.0
479Kuba Ober7925.847182512910.397.42.3
480william christianson7920.7136322440.299.8
481Mario Tranquillini7902.7621824428.267.52.51.9
482Jeff_Gilchrist7879.996166641831.095.53.5
483Alex Henrie7878.5941431131.10.198.8
484Danath7876.76012346327.770.51.8
485jhalpin323237858.59524117296.23.8
486dariop27819.0661155320.383.416.3
487Alex7804.021771482100.0
488Emily7802.24022320.71.697.8
489Nicholas7800.04962211296.93.1
490SW7778.6664614221.480.717.40.5
491James Hintz7751.865145318119.42.67.21.869.0
492Kirk S7743.48331813197.42.6
493JC7742.7594724915.33.92.488.4
494Windstalker7741.328771712196.53.4
495ANONYMOUS7740.458146293.20.14.80.61.3
496deangram7735.16810251595.74.3
497Timothy Devlin7729.607474630.189.810.1
498phiberoptik7728.31111280231695.34.7
499Dmitry B. Khachaturov7727.598211197.71.11.2
500GOC537723.849321714194.35.7