Marin Mersenne2^P-1
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Great Internet Mersenne Prime Search
GIMPS
Finding World Record Primes Since 1996

PrimeNet Top Overall Producers

Top producers for the last year
This hourly report generated 2014-11-23 08:00 UTC
Rank Change GHz-Days Ratio by Type, Percent (%)
Rank Member Name Total GHz Days 90 day 30 day 7 day 1 day TF P-1 LL LL-D ECM ECM-F
1curtisc3870226.3710.199.60.3
2Never Odd Or Even2775235.60230.10.557.911.5
3ANONYMOUS2085034.52047.20.642.010.1
4Amazon EC21506341.7140.399.7
5TheJudger1409669.96282.715.21.30.7
6Jerry Hallett565245.91497.12.70.2
7Chuck498482.386196.12.21.7
8NickOfTime477903.912799.60.3
9dbaugh454922.89523597.90.31.8
10monst412075.8342192.40.17.5
11kdgehman404552.92022292.71.45.9
12RichD0400350.42622199.70.3
13SMoffat345974.4522194.55.30.2
14Nesowa325130.4091182.311.11.84.60.2
15LaurV305827.913682.91.75.79.50.20.1
16For Research299955.4341150.31.24.843.7
17Craig Meyers298791.7891195.14.9
18Bdot259932.1741286.74.19.10.1
19Bill Staffen253201.2401297.10.41.11.3
20ktony244855.1544297.50.42.1
21ramgeis223700.5367288.69.61.50.2
22chalsall211162.9335421100.0
23brilong210772.40971199.90.1
24shauge209484.2014473143100.0
25srow7205765.38854596.10.73.2
26gcardona203102.81144388.60.39.51.6
27La Güira192537.49432180.22.215.42.3
28The Mawn186186.8995493.00.43.13.5
29Mark Rose181544.7841699.90.1
30Kevin Jaget160682.2444380.54.112.43.1
31Stephan Grupp157404.126630.194.25.7
32snme2pm1145119.040196.60.62.20.6
33WR138077.658210.299.8
34PascalBieri131245.1371172.94.916.95.3
35Six Blue Boxes131153.48420.20.195.04.7
36sasaki129186.688799.20.8
37arnaud125664.165211.70.865.020.20.81.4
38A_Savchenko117125.50263155.341.43.3
39Ryan Propper112546.6038171.70.127.80.4
40VictordeHollander112306.054178398.71.00.2
41yphysics110931.2017310.599.10.4
42blip109833.873191265.70.231.92.2
43Andreas_Truetsch109714.9162163199.60.20.2
44HBendtz108907.6321261182.417.6
45Carsten Kossendey105295.589115191.11.70.92.14.3
46GrunwalderGIMP104517.8881812562.00.74.432.9
47Numb Skull101623.2731576.922.70.4
48SRS Technology100288.53512384.315.50.2
49DRH97967.41110366.90.133.0
50Arthur Rosenthal96592.83411299.80.2
51Tim Sorbera95868.7189299.50.40.1
52timc99591756.124115210.612.574.61.60.50.2
53Gordon Spence90556.8402510295.40.31.52.9
54SWL55188041.18114295.14.80.2
55gbvalor87622.06110740.370.928.8
56g0b86693.0203171.327.80.9
57garo86007.839583292.11.66.3
58BPL85887.082445183.60.215.90.3
59owftheevil85782.108132155.322.76.715.3
60Preben S84404.35612288.710.40.9
61Matthias Wurtinger81628.668286188.50.22.10.19.1
62GlennR76583.853122197.52.5
63Chun sung soo75793.6801870.10.397.52.0
64ixfd6475608.2726524.95.867.41.9
65Axelsson71241.220141199.50.5
66bayanne70730.596117186.24.30.68.9
67George Woltman70567.16410.887.911.4
68gucs68856.8391621.30.283.114.21.1
69Scott Hemphill64525.44264128.371.7
70Patrik Johansson63105.558264110.83.528.057.8
71hkskyp62359.662532188.411.40.2
72america6462204.15130113297.62.10.3
73Richard62080.92121225.510.364.2
74Serge Batalov60364.8186810.18.891.1
75Ilya Alexandrov60121.181216278.021.40.6
76Smok_bmv59243.6637483.52.514.0
77FCG Primes57457.6093130.40.898.50.3
78NR56470.1072013490.72.16.21.0
79kracker56001.918665267.24.05.022.90.9
80forrest-lumpkin55688.32712511.420.877.8
81Torchwood Institute55685.9151810325.00.276.118.7
82processinfo54809.88153251082.517.00.6
83Torben_Kock54044.2846258.026.815.2
84David Bessell53476.67218515.10.694.3
85ANONYMOUS52738.355110.40.194.74.9
86ANONYMOUS51000.9151001795100.0
87MikeBerlin50918.4582413197.41.21.20.1
88James Heinrich50877.34021181.218.60.10.1
89lycorn50366.436133381.29.79.1
90McAlister50239.03511197.62.4
91Quantum Singularity50139.29481166683.10.115.90.9
92ari.orn49376.580322295.44.6
93Jacques MOLNE48341.400124163154.82.72.240.3
94William Wallace47593.96461314.12.485.27.70.5
95CSLatDD47155.381212166.10.133.30.5
96Choi4KANG46680.13454219.30.283.96.5
97Bruce46189.3331095136.74.09.519.67.422.7
98Sid & Andy45290.1704215.67.449.932.12.13.0
99Phil44875.55641100.0
100Koekie44233.361191210.22.845.840.80.30.1
101HHfromG43919.0218478.521.20.3
102Robert_SoCal42081.744203310.596.52.9
103betacygni41854.117221100.0
104S0003040856.728614.80.155.719.78.81.0
105tsc39968.406411147.918.319.214.6
106chappjc38307.68137298178.619.91.6
107Stuart Tomares38135.5561399.50.5
108Earle Lowe37547.64044172145.70.152.02.1
109mikr37307.6222961173.48.43.26.37.61.2
110dragonbud2037138.6283021195.30.14.30.3
111ANONYMOUS36486.91625922100.0
112ANONYMOUS35460.685201310.291.68.2
113Andrew Barlow34984.724104110.198.71.2
114KC34873.024143100.0
115Michael Hanscho34560.390311330.20.277.122.5
116kharlan34441.887317.98.773.4
117axn33627.13541399.90.1
118BigBrother33271.7227116162.98.13.125.9
119natha(net)33121.92837175197.60.71.6
120LingUaan33118.9971441694.55.5
121s_c33059.2182712485.414.6
122JMGarcia33058.87451219.858.821.3
123tomfr32905.95850258182.017.40.6
124AO32874.65425510.199.60.3
125workerthread32617.639221272170.727.81.5
126Andrew B32530.52561172199.80.2
127Helmut Kirrmaier31401.26410617.792.20.1
128Judge Hale31241.4234112413.911.271.81.61.5
129Xyzzy30919.6692128287.23.58.30.40.30.4
130Farkas Istvan30860.04863192.47.5
131Steve Jacobson30778.46212691.998.1
132TeamResslerTUB30555.2013820510.60.489.0
133webbert30342.50961161275.923.11.0
134PED30230.9454125337.261.01.9
135Jack The Ripper30218.181155210.197.82.2
136Devin30195.460832165.60.233.21.1
137Satan30078.978332199.20.50.2
138ANONYMOUS29894.40411322108100.0
139rbanov29850.0573415311.190.48.4
140ANONYMOUS29837.7114253135.264.8
141Sergey Nosov29594.11923191119.681.29.2
142VanBelkumW29332.480541195.54.5
143Stef4229235.02286252199.80.2
144Satyajit Jena29208.0234861100.0
145ITS29133.42133931100.0
146unconnected28561.12611510.21.375.72.020.8
147enrico28188.278161590.197.12.8
148Sebastian Hornbostel27988.482156277.01.416.15.5
149Son Johan27727.1403623277.410.412.1
150Templar27422.68736117.689.43.0
151Phantomas27357.55337162164.435.6
152mhoney26995.4664670.50.185.613.9
153garyh26240.89612698.51.4
154apocalypse26194.7079912917380.810.11.47.7
155ANONYMOUS25893.616132110.11.398.6
156S3604925529.7293415160.01.720.97.66.63.2
157lozcs25448.1241312187.912.1
158dambach25178.852742396.53.5
159ANONYMOUS24701.7223299.30.7
160jondi_hanluc24689.265219100.0
161Smegheads24380.4023196.53.5
162Oliver Kruse24107.5225514424.018.252.64.60.30.2
163Gimarel23879.92421194.65.4
164RMAC9.523812.779124126.82.632.438.2
165Viacheslav Chernetskiy23773.8001541192.08.0
166Åke Tilander23669.189110210.299.20.6
167denis cazor23322.658663297.42.6
168KYOJI_KAMEI23222.22116613.80.187.58.6
169NoWhereMan22996.2331464229.467.63.0
170Zr4022928.41013897517171.30.127.90.7
171sirlpr22832.47022631100.0
172Team_Inspector22670.04945388.311.00.7
173Per Jessen22492.377121153.30.144.12.5
174tigreroars22450.38852155197.21.71.1
175Greg22436.8773092118.981.0
176AxelFox22352.679110235578.920.01.1
177James Rushworth22310.29712312.986.610.4
178lalera22208.9561431100.0
179Michael Bahlen22116.522235210.196.13.8
180argilo21896.634325197.82.2
181mister_phil21760.967415197.22.8
182Evans Paschal21534.281712297.72.3
183Holy Spirit21337.826206393.46.6
184Massimo Cappelli (ik5pwa)21170.38125813.111.257.221.45.21.9
185Gnorfe20501.321143315.986.67.5
186AdolfNor20292.2672611146.33.212.035.70.62.1
187mhsk19783.291212234.763.31.9
188twmoss19665.588210.192.27.6
189petrym19463.94421710.198.41.5
190Cire Sivad19336.303321013.094.02.9
191ChrisS9419312.90310657270.81.123.44.60.1
192Earl F Glynn19173.400521720.198.11.9
193ANONYMOUS19056.0292812141.10.656.61.8
194keithmcl18906.021782350.396.92.8
195rx735018845.5562229.466.44.2
196Ed Straker18796.7181590.190.69.3
197Baltin18633.7202062636.80.481.011.9
198TonySutt18487.07786196.73.3
199robjcarroll17879.57698310.191.68.3
200kawarin17810.84313661100.0
201Ralph Bebad17566.07942410.197.62.4
202Brian_Murray17416.358199430.10.196.63.2
203Grant McCracken17360.6012413569.728.41.9
204kallsop17238.3601246397.52.5
205Shoonya17203.825434110.799.3
2061997rj717192.7425870671121.66.450.721.3
207Jon Pace17146.4814410195.34.6
208joemango17145.30344130.199.30.7
209Bodge17101.042275177388.51.59.40.30.4
210Hobz16983.542534180.119.20.7
211Bent16821.7537433.80.193.92.2
212cunningmatt16741.22246181191.58.5
213irreally900216724.338232610.185.114.8
214fre_games16533.020234324901121999.50.40.1
215Chad Funderburg16519.15913106191.98.1
216Hinesp16479.20512144318.157.224.7
217Keldor16390.675633214194.75.00.3
218S0480316311.40839277333.431.734.9
219Sutton Shin16293.14619912.597.00.5
220Bjørn Skog16254.05023436610.197.52.4
221Manpowre16230.65611851141189.610.3
222REThern16143.2312683294.45.6
223Kyle Askine16068.4481316822386.24.34.34.90.3
224jirka16047.92671010.596.63.0
225ANONYMOUS16039.9971053347.049.81.21.20.7
226Larry Logory15797.877248127158.90.239.31.6
227Filen15732.579461111.945.652.6
228Travis Glenn Russo15672.215117582.62.44.59.21.10.2
229Jim Donovan15365.13525710.183.516.5
230Rainchill15320.79519310.199.00.8
231IIRyskII15113.557246211.598.5
232metaphysis15028.5493110.297.52.3
233Aris15025.160893196.73.3
234S48512214959.1101671100.0
235Duane Bong14875.6284016327.483.78.8
236Eric The Cyclist14763.98062381898.02.0
237Chih-Wei Huang14675.7391862120.17.351.121.5
238Kish14489.66152815.34.365.76.24.014.6
239Christian S14446.983154571.918.110.0
240hlortz14403.2072232297.12.9
241driveByUpgrades14362.337116127.811.339.914.56.5
242drjohnny14203.863100184399.01.0
243CJCorley14137.005187320.396.43.4
244nranks14050.264498520.212.175.811.8
245kutens14048.856138287534.265.7
246Daniel14045.347141255131.70.166.21.9
247John Elliott IV14031.302271310497.52.5
248Glider3614018.93884610.296.33.5
249Houd Al-Obaidli14006.5671571049.350.6
250Robish13965.819212142602565.50.733.8
251raynor13787.76611224110.195.84.1
252jkoster13761.5113824410.197.22.7
253ANONYMOUS13551.6974412610.163.936.0
254ANONYMOUS13540.3494211330.596.03.5
255ahmerali13489.76564331027.30.292.5
256WraithX13457.375692100.0
257MrBit13341.204128410.10.191.48.4
258rowman13323.4063518230.197.12.8
259Lars Lindley13115.491102210.75.866.423.04.1
260Matthew P. Del Buono13087.31945190.90.18.40.6
261MadPoo13024.1772568.40.176.213.22.1
262mrt12904.89154110.835.264.0
263diskis12827.483385540.396.43.4
264pmjenkins12731.65563297.32.7
265Juergen Kampmeier12664.21464732100.0
266phiberoptik12598.5419497.82.2
267heiopei12501.04612110.199.9
268mansky12497.50617133160.50.794.84.0
269pi12488.6932112.697.4
270John Fitch12413.64318329410.10.279.420.3
271StefanGilges12394.12247611.495.63.0
272EratosthenesNG12376.72958710.297.91.9
273OS112265.15014102241.146.34.48.2
274David Campeau12207.3131598430492.85.31.9
275David Hruska12160.7562645521160.723.316.0
276Brian Guest12047.249115227199.30.7
277Richard_Prairie11962.84344204395.94.1
278Albrecht Heeffer11956.35511100.0
279monaghanrl11894.725421823977494.10.74.80.4
280zampel11761.5101824114.34.077.66.03.05.0
281Klaus Fleischmann11743.6007821920.297.92.0
282ANONYMOUS11658.088128699.10.9
283Ruslan Kipkeev11638.9695824810.10.191.88.0
284Richard Kint11638.325296210.21.493.43.21.00.9
285SpartaAlumni11618.271137510.199.9
286QuintLeo11503.55234712100.0
287Lilith11393.13271061.338.7
288mnisse11327.9831615596.23.8
289cosmicsm11299.4076017395.44.6
290Klaus Derouaux11269.60416127100.0
291PPed7211267.6762157116.380.63.1
292Frank Solensky11222.931424196.83.2
293Nick Thorpe11181.71612261100.0
294StephenCLipp11172.3711529920.50.195.63.8
295p2d211167.152559691.38.7
296Nipal11115.1655811598.71.3
297jingfired11027.107378310.298.21.6
298Cereal Business10974.26110740610.280.219.6
299BobD10940.5247203296.04.0
3002fab_computational10939.353118393.56.5
301rudimeier10831.374171010169.00.129.61.3
302Kimon Berlin10745.8755263296.93.1
303cpp170110703.70410443420.13.591.35.2
304Kent Freeze10688.66920121090.41.194.24.3
305Andi Mars10686.4302525210.695.63.7
306johnguin10681.749142510.296.23.6
307Jeremie Forest10634.82644111.598.5
308gregor10621.87975411354.80.182.013.1
309zulian10573.6754321125.962.112.0
310c10ck3r10562.499152188.71.09.90.3
311Mark_Johnson10543.9501511199.20.7
312Cybertom10533.641128798.51.4
313riccardo uberti10530.404111581727.27.434.850.5
314afj10496.973223110.199.50.4
315HardyP Germany10468.627111720.150.124.65.2
316Umbrarian10461.6688340.583.516.0
317GerardCBlais10440.2832741223260.793.95.4
318Daniel Cimatti10438.532131817100.0
319markr10426.9621482229.331.039.7
320xor37h10418.316371161100.0
321glyco10380.354614840.197.62.3
322volovik10336.71576192197.12.9
323Fredrik10280.11923515157121.837.740.5
324totallytoastin10206.718282471198.11.9
325jg510191.16214355102100.0
326Nicholas10152.142898820.199.20.7
327Mark L.10138.3941418131397.42.6
328Kenith Threatte10097.4733316697.42.6
329Shintarou Sakai10094.78610251211.994.73.4
330cmt-stl10088.5821421296.93.1
331Noggle10087.44231251650.81.497.8
332Jens Pedersen10079.1972231139.760.3
333Fabrice Bellet10076.12520410135133.00.493.43.2
334Chang Chia-Tche10069.073157110.815.119.818.718.017.7
335netecs10012.314122841100.0
336David Barley10003.29313105128.80.268.03.1
337Tom Duell9995.6961808651100.0
338schaz9993.670392316185.114.9
339David Behar9945.7062816100.198.41.5
340semithinking9849.2051932520200.297.22.6
341Henning Gerhardt9812.529121040.10.476.722.8
342bdobervich9800.2384101696.93.1
343ALAN_BROWN9799.2521562650.696.43.0
344ANONYMOUS9759.2861083381.27.990.40.5
345frcaliga9734.21311449296.93.1
346Skip Newhall9732.73229131098.51.5
347Meral Harbes9732.5733072399.20.30.5
348Hans-Michael Elvenich9721.20561381096.04.0
349Prateek Singh9711.9612242920.21.195.63.1
350Fodden9709.8441334095.94.1
351Matthew Neu9703.3439939100.0
352Mitch Brackett9690.506416100.0
353Ilya S. Sapytsky9645.6676642120.295.04.8
354Bassam Abdul-Baki9615.39529172010.50.195.44.0
355J. Brian Watkins9606.45135131312.376.021.7
356roemer22019595.6766137398.61.4
357bunddog9595.08758632347163.10.45.116.115.4
358Todd A. Hayes9547.6004318191.898.1
359ManuelJC9463.32937912393.76.3
360o-jill9458.994116630.199.10.8
361AzMersenneFinder699450.328721413398.41.6
362tryptamine dreamer9440.28931517514.524.859.51.2
363Dr. Dwayne9410.18187277299.60.4
364wuxiao9395.4382489212.20.180.03.04.6
365C.L. Alons9390.01214163598.31.6
366bob59729373.34911712196.73.3
367Eduardo de Oliveira9370.69010034610.283.816.0
368DaveA9366.61565449793.66.4
369Geir9353.249131720.197.12.7
370T.Tatekawa9298.90812839310.197.02.9
371rthornton9290.867914196.73.3
372Paul Michalski9274.741163623610.196.53.4
373Aseroberto9265.474170331619.511.269.92.25.41.8
374ANONYMOUS9211.32746110197.03.0
375Shane R9201.4792111610.197.42.5
376Sprocket9115.100286296.63.4
377Peter Németh9108.13219313297.03.0
378LookAS9103.766173471681.60.175.422.9
379David Gaines9089.553352411100.0
380Gert Nienhuis9074.3095311100.0
381Ozimek9029.47711419498.31.7
382Robert Binkley9028.7704130.197.82.2
383mpd1d0n4t079023.42617171196.63.4
384johnsarelli8983.0575723898.31.7
385spradlin8963.4681034100.0
386Mark Blanke8919.458241812796.13.9
387lexatref8889.67711053170.796.52.8
388leag638886.179104598.50.41.1
389kdelisle20058863.70919015100.0
390y523008838.027791399.60.4
391JSB8797.8792094260.978.720.4
392youli8793.811255796.93.1
393Arnol'd8729.82146198.51.5
394Ivan Zezula8725.21120266198.31.7
395aeriform8712.8773533196.43.6
396Dmitry B. Khachaturov8694.4574834310.196.71.41.9
397Dolomites8685.443839198.31.7
398Adam Greenblatt8684.777277198.21.7
399Todd Walke8625.1895213628.420.148.423.2
400Maeaeh8610.892192511162.597.5
401benbradley8599.498595193.86.2
402Diophantus8585.32325689.610.4
403Albert Pettersson8555.87941018100.0
404pussijussi8537.7745913643.60.154.81.5
405mf_gh8527.56214591399.60.4
406Red Raven8525.318350012991171.20.328.00.5
407cuBerBruce8476.77628101293.36.7
408GlennMaitz8442.355325197.42.6
409William Watson8441.168763297.22.8
410Wouter Zelle8395.6681746317510.582.47.1
411Jemetpl8353.3182818199.10.9
412August8344.03110834410.198.41.6
413Tichu8310.919323921910.295.34.5
414GOC538273.06636128196.83.2
415ANONYMOUS8270.49434117.11.587.63.8
416AK768233.2534081265801299.30.10.6
417AZMango8223.00445151610.198.11.8
418KUNCEVO68147.0117831699.01.0
419tiensbenade8120.680118100.0
420carpe_carp8107.626591197.52.5
421frolyar8107.1682231.82.895.5
422joe b.8096.605666104.53.971.79.32.58.1
423jhalpin323238090.303172510.196.13.8
424Lukin Dmitry8087.74281167129.70.166.83.4
425sjweaver8014.356141680.198.81.1
426Eric Blazek7982.6901226410.192.67.3
427Galoisgroup7974.327101710.197.02.9
428Stixxy7969.1851005615198.61.4
429MARK_DANA_ROCKMAN7937.95961760.393.56.2
430Vassilo7910.17516347696.13.9
431Dennis Okon7862.730136179.120.9
432C.D.B.7860.462277122.626.025.518.47.4
433jjknw7852.86274351961.595.92.6
434MarylandMathMan7847.8958420541.695.13.3
435Joyful7829.066311721100.0
436TheGazMan7806.57427914149164.00.227.58.4
437ANONYMOUS7798.7701264618197.12.9
438TJAOI7753.7823631102615.90.194.0
439Emily7708.7941351751771.698.4
440Brett Walker7694.831177102.54.677.56.25.73.4
441ANONYMOUS7692.074414213194.41.03.51.2
442Evil Genius7683.36621499.01.0
443Mark Bollman7668.0471022197.03.0
444Ben Newsam7651.09444210.398.71.0
445pradd7647.59720314100.0
446Stephen_Dawson7630.709712420.195.14.8
447amphoria7627.30423100.0
448ANONYMOUS7601.829202204590.299.8
449lheun7562.654413410.398.11.6
450fireredd7550.9721163710148.48.415.312.013.32.7
451Zoanetti7524.506102825198.02.0
452Keith G. Calkins7514.019502317199.50.5
453apsen7512.5716118240.17.90.691.4
454ruedigereckhard7481.2642018511.691.66.8
455aaron_bertram7457.7662814310.199.9
456Mario Tranquillini7429.6704116121.271.01.76.1
457BloodIce7412.65016021244.225.81.128.9
458fapfapfap7401.74552245296.43.6
459Lasers and plasmas in Bordeaux7386.290403825224821.196.42.4
460tintin427384.5492411220.194.65.3
461Richard Otter7381.471175641325.20.71.986.06.1
462KayJongsma7351.83944205235.033.231.8
463Justin7349.8452372100.0
464Ari Mäkinen7345.999512101097.92.1
465PriNT7343.61325212152110.187.312.6
466Chris Sellers7341.5251111101196.73.3
467ericnm7337.24014212110.199.40.5
468linded7326.871166721111.910.364.213.6
469Paul Shepherd7312.2759229100.0
470JohnHa07309.14365497.32.7
471Danath7302.4492823333031.366.12.6
472JerryHedden7267.7581655028310.195.04.9
473Stoyan Furnadzhiev7242.2791743429160.195.54.4
474vwflat47211.628402338812139.40.830.529.3
475Darrel Greenhill7211.59737184197.32.7
476jpldudes7201.809835390.189.310.6
477jlawrence7184.727208461740.794.35.0
478Alf H. Refsum7161.5341084819797.32.7
479geitda7157.034581112196.33.7
480_DJ3D_7152.57013854196.73.3
481Yury Vorobyov7150.41939221148.316.924.92.77.2
482Jan Kolomaznik7143.504947100.0
483Sven Laubner7126.4272720696.73.3
484richs7124.612231515100.0
485Andy Incline7123.70912068131266.211.99.412.4
486Kyle Z Schmidt7113.64010120.499.6
487jkh7103.1808344197.32.7
488Brian Chan7094.041592371100.0
489ebravick7047.6191989629128.662.98.5
490Mike McCurdy7032.15115111198.31.7
491galur7019.106513199.50.5
492Jon Gluvna7011.209375613120.10.783.415.8
493symallad6986.340762662100.0
494Aaron Haviland6946.28714152256.140.81.80.50.40.4
495Dry Creek Photo6896.47610425100.0
496usmfun6872.8882714213.50.264.721.5
497toguin12156858.86224138497.82.2
498colton6839.1063626101100.0
499caddr6834.3443998590791599.50.5
500Peter6819.615257121371597.82.2